HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Copa de Campeones

próxima fecha / Copa de Campeones

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 04/10 -
Tributo a Laspada
vs
Napoli
Centenera
Lunes 04/10 -
Picapiedra F.C.
vs
Conesha F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 04/10 - 22:00
Picapiedra F.C.
vs
Napoli
Centenera

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cuñarro, Camilo (Conesha F.C.)
46
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
39
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
33
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
33
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
26
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
23
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
22
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
20
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
15
Fernandez, Leonardo (EMECU)
15
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
15
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
15
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
14
Sousa, Manuel (EMECU)
13
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
13
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
12
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
12
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
10
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
10
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
9
Wierzbicki, Leandro (Conesha F.C.)
9
Barbieri, Lautaro (Conesha F.C.)
8
Castañeda, Juan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
8
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
8
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
7
Temi, Brian (Conesha F.C.)
6
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
6
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Ledesma, Sergio (Conesha F.C.)
5
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Cositore, Lucas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
4
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Herrera, Gonzalo (Conesha F.C.)
3
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Fernandez, Ivan (Conesha F.C.)
3
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
3
Martel, Ezequiel (Conesha F.C.)
3
Di Gevova, Christian (Conesha F.C.)
3
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
2
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Stella, Nicolas (Conesha F.C.)
2
Barrera, Nicolas (Conesha F.C.)
2
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Villavicencio, Josue (Conesha F.C.)
1
Miceli, Gonzalo (EMECU)
1
Barbeira, Diego (Conesha F.C.)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rosales, Nicolas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (EMECU)
1
Nuñez, Ariel (Conesha F.C.)
1
Manzione, Matías (EMECU)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Petitto, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Franco, Matias (EMECU)
1
Sanborja, Facundo (EMECU)
1
Mosquera, Juan (EMECU)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
3
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
2
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
2
Cuñarro, Camilo (Conesha F.C.)
2
Godoy, Mauro (Conesha F.C.)
1
Cositore, Lucas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Nuñez, Ariel (Conesha F.C.)
1
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Wierzbicki, Leandro (Conesha F.C.)
1
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rothberg, Oscar (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Crespo, Martin (Conesha F.C.)
1
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Nuñez, Axel (EMECU)
1
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
1
Temi, Brian (Conesha F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
20