HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Copa de Campeones
próxima fecha / Copa de Campeones
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
resultados
1º FECHA/ 20 de Septiembre de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 04 de Octubre de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cuñarro, Camilo (Conesha F.C.)
46
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
39
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
33
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
33
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
26
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
23
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
22
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
20
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
15
Fernandez, Leonardo (EMECU)
15
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
15
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
15
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
14
Sousa, Manuel (EMECU)
13
Burgo, Nicolas (Barbothinaikos)
13
Lombardi, Martin (Barbothinaikos)
12
Barberis, Matias (Barbothinaikos)
12
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
10
Aguilera, Martin (Barbothinaikos)
10
Wierzbicki, Leandro (Conesha F.C.)
9
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
9
Castañeda, Juan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
8
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Barbieri, Lautaro (Conesha F.C.)
8
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
8
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
7
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
6
Temi, Brian (Conesha F.C.)
6
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Ledesma, Sergio (Conesha F.C.)
5
Cositore, Lucas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Pagano, Rodrigo (Barbothinaikos)
4
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Fernandez, Ivan (Conesha F.C.)
3
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Di Gevova, Christian (Conesha F.C.)
3
Martel, Ezequiel (Conesha F.C.)
3
Herrera, Gonzalo (Conesha F.C.)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Barbothinaikos)
3
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Stella, Nicolas (Conesha F.C.)
2
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
2
Barrera, Nicolas (Conesha F.C.)
2
Sanborja, Facundo (EMECU)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Barbeira, Diego (Conesha F.C.)
1
Manzione, Matías (EMECU)
1
Miceli, Gonzalo (EMECU)
1
Petitto, Rodrigo (Barbothinaikos)
1
Nuñez, Ariel (Conesha F.C.)
1
Rosales, Nicolas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Villavicencio, Josue (Conesha F.C.)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Juan (EMECU)
1
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Franco, Matias (EMECU)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Nuñez, Axel (EMECU)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
4
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Lavini, Martín (EMECU)
3
Cuñarro, Camilo (Conesha F.C.)
2
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Aguilera, Martin (Barbothinaikos)
2
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
2
Crespo, Martin (Conesha F.C.)
1
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Barbothinaikos)
1
Nuñez, Axel (EMECU)
1
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
1
Temi, Brian (Conesha F.C.)
1
Godoy, Mauro (Conesha F.C.)
1
Cositore, Lucas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Nuñez, Ariel (Conesha F.C.)
1
Barberis, Matias (Barbothinaikos)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
1
Wierzbicki, Leandro (Conesha F.C.)
1
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Barbothinaikos)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Barbothinaikos)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rothberg, Oscar (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
20