HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2021 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Lobos FS
12
7
5
2
0
32
17
15
2
TIM
12
7
6
0
1
22
12
10
3
Los Cubos
10
7
5
0
2
37
23
14
4
West Jamon
9
7
4
1
2
26
19
7
5
Anunnakis F.C.
7
7
3
1
3
21
18
3
6
Mexico 86
4
7
2
0
5
24
24
0
7
Siempre Unidos
2
7
1
0
6
14
38
-24
8
Tocabolas F.C.
0
7
0
0
7
9
34
-25

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Cannici, Luciano (West Jamon)
23
8
2.88
10
80
2
Alvaro, Facundo (Los Cubos)
26
8
3.25
9
88.89
3
Krukovski, Hernan (Mexico 86)
21
6
3.5
6
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Lavarello, Martin (Los Cubos)
12
Regalado, John (Mexico 86)
12
Ruiz, Camilo (West Jamon)
8
Kerwing, Hurtado (Lobos FS)
8
Delgado, Carlos (Lobos FS)
6
Pedrosa, Brian (Los Cubos)
5
Iks, Axel (West Jamon)
5
Merani, Tomas (West Jamon)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Mexico 86)
4
Coffey, Marcos (Tocabolas F.C.)
4
Landro, Ignacio (Anunnakis F.C.)
4
Lafratta, Ramiro (Anunnakis F.C.)
4
Alvaro, Francisco (Los Cubos)
4
Franchini, Galo (Los Cubos)
4
Jaramillo, Jesus (Lobos FS)
4
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
4
Acri, Marcelo (Los Cubos)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Nieddu, Federico (Tocabolas F.C.)
3
Frey, Patricio (Anunnakis F.C.)
3
Quiñones, Julio (Mexico 86)
3
Ramirez, Miguel (Lobos FS)
3
Rodriguez, Matias (TIM)
3
Salamanca, Fernando (Los Cubos)
3
Trelles, Tadeo (Siempre Unidos)
2
Oviedo, Lorenzo (West Jamon)
2
Gallardo, Martin (West Jamon)
2
Chiffoni, Raimer (Lobos FS)
2
Reyes, Nehuen (West Jamon)
2
Gonzalez, Axel (Siempre Unidos)
2
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Lopez, Jeremy (Siempre Unidos)
2
La Torre, Josue (Siempre Unidos)
2
Stefanelli, Lucas (Los Cubos)
2
Alvarade, Leo (Siempre Unidos)
2
Varaglia, Rodrigo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Sivada, Daniel (Lobos FS)
1
Lopez, Miguel (Siempre Unidos)
1
Plaza, Gerardo (Lobos FS)
1
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Correia, Carlos (Mexico 86)
1
F, Ricardo (Siempre Unidos)
1
Gonzalez, Denis (Siempre Unidos)
1
Valdez, Walter (Mexico 86)
1
Perez, Manuel (Tocabolas F.C.)
1
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
1
Barrazal, Gonzalo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
1
Sanchez, Eduardo (Lobos FS)
1
Quipildor, Dante (Mexico 86)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Galluzzi, Eduardo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Mexico 86)
1
Alvaro, Facundo (Los Cubos)
1
Garea, Santiago (Tocabolas F.C.)
1
Huauya, Abraham (Siempre Unidos)
1
Krukovski, Hernan (Mexico 86)
1
Goñi Re, Joaquin (West Jamon)
1
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (TIM)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lavarello, Martin (Los Cubos)
3
Goñi Re, Joaquin (West Jamon)
2
Valdez, Walter (Mexico 86)
2
Gatti, Matias (Tocabolas F.C.)
2
Villar, Carlos (Mexico 86)
1
Lopez, Miguel (Siempre Unidos)
1
Iks, Axel (West Jamon)
1
Sanchez, Eduardo (Lobos FS)
1
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
1
Reyes, Nehuen (West Jamon)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Mexico 86)
1
Perez, Jonatan (Lobos FS)
1
Alvaro, Francisco (Los Cubos)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.