HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2021 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

6º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 17/10 - 09:00
Lobos FS
vs
Mexico 86
Centenera
Domingo 17/10 - 10:00
TIM
vs
Siempre Unidos
Centenera
Domingo 17/10 - 12:00
Los Cubos
vs
West Jamon
Centenera
Domingo 17/10 - 12:00
Tocabolas F.C.
vs
Anunnakis F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Lobos FS
12
7
5
2
0
32
17
15
2
TIM
12
7
6
0
1
22
12
10
3
Los Cubos
10
7
5
0
2
37
23
14
4
West Jamon
9
7
4
1
2
26
19
7
5
Anunnakis F.C.
7
7
3
1
3
21
18
3
6
Mexico 86
4
7
2
0
5
24
24
0
7
Siempre Unidos
2
7
1
0
6
14
38
-24
8
Tocabolas F.C.
0
7
0
0
7
9
34
-25

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lopez, Miguel (Siempre Unidos)
5
2
2.5
5
40
2
Cannici, Luciano (West Jamon)
17
6
2.83
7
85.71
3
Vazquez, Federico (TIM)
9
3
3
5
60
4
Krukovski, Hernan (Mexico 86)
15
5
3
6
83.33
5
Alvaro, Facundo (Los Cubos)
14
3
4.67
6
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Regalado, John (Mexico 86)
11
Lavarello, Martin (Los Cubos)
10
Kerwing, Hurtado (Lobos FS)
8
Delgado, Carlos (Lobos FS)
6
Merani, Tomas (West Jamon)
5
Pedrosa, Brian (Los Cubos)
5
Iks, Axel (West Jamon)
5
Ruiz, Camilo (West Jamon)
5
Alvaro, Francisco (Los Cubos)
4
Jaramillo, Jesus (Lobos FS)
4
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
4
Coffey, Marcos (Tocabolas F.C.)
4
Landro, Ignacio (Anunnakis F.C.)
4
Lafratta, Ramiro (Anunnakis F.C.)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Nieddu, Federico (Tocabolas F.C.)
3
Frey, Patricio (Anunnakis F.C.)
3
Quiņones, Julio (Mexico 86)
3
Ramirez, Miguel (Lobos FS)
3
Rodriguez, Matias (TIM)
3
Salamanca, Fernando (Los Cubos)
3
Yapura, Leandro (Mexico 86)
3
Acri, Marcelo (Los Cubos)
3
Chiffoni, Raimer (Lobos FS)
2
Reyes, Nehuen (West Jamon)
2
Gonzalez, Axel (Siempre Unidos)
2
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Lopez, Jeremy (Siempre Unidos)
2
La Torre, Josue (Siempre Unidos)
2
Franchini, Galo (Los Cubos)
2
Alvarade, Leo (Siempre Unidos)
2
Trelles, Tadeo (Siempre Unidos)
2
Oviedo, Lorenzo (West Jamon)
2
Gallardo, Martin (West Jamon)
2
Valdez, Walter (Mexico 86)
1
Perez, Manuel (Tocabolas F.C.)
1
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
1
Barrazal, Gonzalo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Eduardo (Lobos FS)
1
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Stefanelli, Lucas (Los Cubos)
1
Galluzzi, Eduardo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Mexico 86)
1
Garea, Santiago (Tocabolas F.C.)
1
Huauya, Abraham (Siempre Unidos)
1
Krukovski, Hernan (Mexico 86)
1
Goņi Re, Joaquin (West Jamon)
1
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (TIM)
1
Sivada, Daniel (Lobos FS)
1
Lopez, Miguel (Siempre Unidos)
1
Plaza, Gerardo (Lobos FS)
1
Correia, Carlos (Mexico 86)
1
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
F, Ricardo (Siempre Unidos)
1
Gonzalez, Denis (Siempre Unidos)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Valdez, Walter (Mexico 86)
2
Lavarello, Martin (Los Cubos)
2
Gatti, Matias (Tocabolas F.C.)
2
Goņi Re, Joaquin (West Jamon)
2
Sanchez, Eduardo (Lobos FS)
1
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
1
Reyes, Nehuen (West Jamon)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Mexico 86)
1
Perez, Jonatan (Lobos FS)
1
Alvaro, Francisco (Los Cubos)
1
Villar, Carlos (Mexico 86)
1
Lopez, Miguel (Siempre Unidos)
1
Iks, Axel (West Jamon)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.