HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2021 > Promocion A-B

próxima fecha / Promocion A-B

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

goleadores

goleador
goles
Benitez, Martin (Verdeamarela)
15
Kroug, Kevin (Tocala)
13
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
12
Fernandez, Joan (Poka Yoque)
12
Parra, Alan (Los Terre)
10
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
9
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
9
Gaira, Bruno (Tocala)
7
Gumi, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
7
Elusto, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
6
Mendez, Juan (Tocala)
6
Rodas, Agustin (Tocala)
6
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
6
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
6
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
5
Bejega, Lucas (Los Terre)
5
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Diaz Miguez, Alejandro (Poka Yoque)
5
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
5
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
4
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
4
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
4
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
3
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
3
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
3
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Guasch, Matias (Los Terre)
3
Azabache, Eric (Poka Yoque)
3
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Miliani, Franco (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
3
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
3
Niz, German (Verdeamarela)
3
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Zubowicz, Matias (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Abas, Yamil (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Salvatierra, Matias (Macandme)
2
Urcullu, Ramiro (Verdeamarela)
2
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
2
Ferreyra, Nicolas (Verdeamarela)
2
Oliva, Juan (Tocala)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Villafañe, Fabian (Poka Yoque)
1
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
1
Ratta, Ramiro (Tocala)
1
Alvarez, Rolando (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Reale, Juan (Macandme)
1
Campos, Sebastian (Poka Yoque)
1
Cherre, Nicolas (Los Terre)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Poka Yoque)
1
D´Agostino, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Anchart, Alan (Tocala)
1
Bruñol, Lucas (Los Terre)
1
Leroux, Simon (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1
Ferreyra, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Oliva, Santiago (Tocala)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Macandme)
1
Azan, Matias (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Sesta, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
4
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
3
Altieri, Patricio (Poka Yoque)
3
Parra, Alan (Los Terre)
3
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
3
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
3
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Lopez, Gaston (Los Terre)
2
Rodas, Agustin (Tocala)
2
Urcullu, Ramiro (Verdeamarela)
2
Azabache, Eric (Poka Yoque)
2
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
2
Fernandez, Joan (Poka Yoque)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Macandme)
2
Diaz Miguez, Alejandro (Poka Yoque)
2
Guasch, Matias (Los Terre)
1
Mendez, Juan (Tocala)
1
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Abas, Yamil (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Ratta, Ramiro (Tocala)
1
Elusto, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
1
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Bruñol, Lucas (Los Terre)
1
Liberton, Martin (Verdeamarela)
1
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
1
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
1
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Azan, Matias (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Bejega, Lucas (Los Terre)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Del Casillo, Daniel (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Gumi, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
1
Oliva, Juan (Tocala)
1
Miliani, Franco (Gimnasia y Tiro.)
1
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.