HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Del Barco 2021 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Jueves 22/07 - 19:00
Tarea
vs
Garro & Cotagaita
Centenera
Miércoles 21/07 - 19:00
SAC
vs
Comyk Sport.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Garro & Cotagaita
5
3
2
1
0
16
6
10
2
Tarea
5
3
2
1
0
13
5
8
3
Comyk Sport.
2
3
1
0
2
8
15
-7
4
SAC
0
3
0
0
3
2
13
-11

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%

resultados

1º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 28 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Diaz, Emiliano (SAC)
10
Castro, Jobsamir (Comyk Sport.)
9
Barrios, Ivan (Garro & Cotagaita)
7
Waldman, Brian (Garro & Cotagaita)
7
Leites, Jonathan (Continente Team)
6
Di Giacomo, Marcelo (SAC)
6
Espinola, Agustin (Tarea)
6
Rossano, Damian (Bajo Flores F.C.)
6
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Continente Team)
6
Di Leva, Nicolas (Tarea)
5
Pecot, Santiago (Garro & Cotagaita)
5
Pecot, Juan Manuel (Garro & Cotagaita)
5
Burela, Hernan (SAC)
5
Montenegro, Cristian (SAC)
3
Alegre, Cristian (La 14 F.C.)
3
D´Alberzio, Roman (Tarea)
3
Sanchez, Matias (La 14 F.C.)
2
Di Leva, Silvio (Tarea)
2
Miranda, Jonatan (La 14 F.C.)
2
Chavez, Samuel (Bajo Flores F.C.)
2
Spolleti, Ivan (SAC)
2
Paz, Miguel (Comyk Sport.)
2
Nasti, Diego (Tarea)
2
Arispe, Lucas (Continente Team)
2
Dario, - (Comyk Sport.)
2
Duque, Beiker (Comyk Sport.)
2
Barrios, Ivan (Garro & Cotagaita)
2
Salmaso, Martin (Garro & Cotagaita)
2
Benitez, Agustin (Garro & Cotagaita)
2
Forte, Enzo (La 14 F.C.)
1
Latorre, Mauro (Bajo Flores F.C.)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Garro & Cotagaita)
1
Villalba, Franco (La 14 F.C.)
1
Latorre, Brian (Bajo Flores F.C.)
1
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continente Team)
1
Scandroglio, Agustin (LMC Futbol)
1
Roman, Alejandro (Tarea)
1
Ramos, Moises (Comyk Sport.)
1
Rodriguez, Marcos (Bajo Flores F.C.)
1
-, Jose Luis (Comyk Sport.)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Continente Team)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (LMC Futbol)
1
Caceres, Mariano (Garro & Cotagaita)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (Tarea)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (LMC Futbol)
1
Pierri, Bruno (Garro & Cotagaita)
1
Kesler, Martin (Tarea)
1
Amarilla, Elian (Garro & Cotagaita)
1
Reynoso, Diego (SAC)
1
Loiacono, Cesar (Continente Team)
1
Di Giacomo, Alejo (SAC)
1
Rolon, Federico (SAC)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Scandroglio, Agustin (LMC Futbol)
2
Alegre, Cristian (La 14 F.C.)
2
Pecot, Juan Manuel (Garro & Cotagaita)
2
Di Giacomo, Alejo (SAC)
2
Castro, Jobsamir (Comyk Sport.)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (Tarea)
2
Kesler, Martin (Tarea)
2
D´Alberzio, Roman (Tarea)
1
Pecot, Santiago (Garro & Cotagaita)
1
Waldman, Brian (Garro & Cotagaita)
1
Liggeri, Sebastian (Tarea)
1
Ramos, Moises (Comyk Sport.)
1
Barrios, Ivan (Garro & Cotagaita)
1
Vivas, Samuel (Comyk Sport.)
1
Lanza, Lucas (Bajo Flores F.C.)
1
Benitez, Agustin (Garro & Cotagaita)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.