HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2021 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

7º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 12/06 - 09:00
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 09:00
Cannabis F.C.
vs
Equipo de Mateo
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 10:00
Code
vs
Continente F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 10:00
Gatorei
vs
Descanso Verde
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 11:00
El Rolo
vs
La Furgoneta
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 11:00
Falta Envido
vs
El Arsenal
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 12:00
La Flama del Emperador
vs
Pelusa
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Furgoneta
13
7
6
1
0
32
13
19
2
La Flama del Emperador
12
7
6
0
1
45
25
20
3
Continente F.C.
12
7
6
0
1
38
19
19
4
El Rolo
11
7
4
3
0
37
16
21
5
Cannabis F.C.
8
7
4
0
3
40
31
9
6
Code
8
7
3
2
2
17
15
2
7
Barraqueño F.C.
6
6
2
2
2
27
22
5
8
Falta Envido
6
7
2
2
3
18
18
0
9
Pelusa
6
6
2
2
2
22
27
-5
10
El Arsenal
4
7
2
0
5
15
25
-10
11
Descanso Verde
4
7
2
0
5
23
37
-14
12
Equipo de Mateo
3
7
1
1
5
18
36
-18
13
Gatorei
2
7
1
0
6
18
48
-30
14
Kiricocho
1
7
0
1
6
24
42
-18

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
15
7
2.14
7
100
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
16
7
2.29
7
100
3
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
18
6
3
6
100
4
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
15
5
3
7
71.43
5
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
27
6
4.5
6
100
6
Díaz, Alexis (Cannabis F.C.)
28
6
4.67
7
85.71
7
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
15
3
5
7
42.86
8
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
36
7
5.14
7
100
9
Almiron, Federico (Gatorei)
22
4
5.5
6
66.67
10
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
19
3
6.33
7
42.86

resultados

1º FECHA/ 10 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 17 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 24 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 01 de Mayo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 08 de Mayo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 15 de Mayo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 03 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 10 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 17 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 24 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
14
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
14
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
12
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
12
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
11
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
10
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
10
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
9
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
8
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
7
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
7
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
7
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
6
Palavecino, Martin (Continente F.C.)
6
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
6
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
6
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
6
García, Juan (Pelusa)
5
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
5
Martinez, Juan (Kiricocho)
5
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
5
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
4
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
4
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
4
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
4
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal )
4
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
3
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
3
Larradure, Francisco (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Navoa, Nicolás (Falta Envido)
3
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Patuto, Nicolas (Gatorei)
3
Lara, Manuel (Falta Envido)
3
Cemeño, Ignacio (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
3
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
3
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
3
Medina, Facundo (Code)
3
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
3
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal )
2
Coralini, Tomas (Kiricocho)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rolo)
2
Perucho, Franco (Falta Envido)
2
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal )
2
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
2
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
2
González, Nicolás (Code)
2
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
De Luca, Nicolás (El Arsenal )
2
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
2
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Kiricocho)
2
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
2
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
2
Di Mauro, Franco (D. Verde)
2
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Alvarez, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
1
Faza, Gonzalo (Gatorei)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Jacomelli, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Tavarone, Gianfranco (Continente F.C.)
1
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
1
Vega Diaz, L. (El Rolo)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
1
Esposito, Lisandro (El Arsenal )
1
Retamal, Matias (Continente F.C.)
1
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
1
Garcia, Ivan (Kiricocho)
1
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
1
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
1
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Continente F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Roman, Danel (El Rolo)
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Arias, Juan (Continente F.C.)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (El Arsenal )
1
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
1
Caunedo, Ignacio (Kiricocho)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (Continente F.C.)
4
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
4
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
3
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal )
3
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
3
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
3
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
2
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
2
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
2
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Retamal, Matias (Continente F.C.)
2
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Lara, Manuel (Falta Envido)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
1
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
1
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal )
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (El Arsenal )
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
1
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
1
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
1
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Continente F.C.)
1
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
1
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Di Leva, Nicolás (El Rolo)
1
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
1
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rolo)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
4
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
1