HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2021 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
7º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 12/06 - 09:00
Barraqueño F.C.
vs
Kiricocho
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 09:00
Cannabis F.C.
vs
Equipo de Mateo
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 10:00
Code
vs
Continente F.C.
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 10:00
Gatorei.
vs
Descanso Verde
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 11:00
El Rolo
vs
La Furgoneta
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 11:00
La Flama del Emperador
vs
El Arsenal
Centenera
Sábado 12/06 - 12:00
La Flama del Emperador.
vs
Pelusa.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Continente F.C.
24
13
12
0
1
70
34
36
2
La Flama del Emperador.
23
13
11
1
1
71
37
34
3
El Rolo
19
13
7
5
1
77
32
45
4
La Furgoneta
19
13
9
1
3
58
37
21
5
Code
18
13
8
2
3
41
32
9
6
Cannabis F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
66
64
2
7
Descanso Verde
13
13
6
1
6
53
60
-7
8
Pelusa.
12
13
4
4
5
62
76
-14
9
La Flama del Emperador
11
13
4
3
6
48
50
-2
10
Barraqueño F.C.
10
13
3
4
6
52
53
-1
11
Equipo de Mateo
9
13
3
3
7
38
64
-26
12
Kiricocho
4
13
1
2
10
38
64
-26
13
El Arsenal
4
13
2
0
11
15
43
-28
14
Gatorei.
2
13
1
0
12
39
82
-43
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
29
11
2.64
11
100
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
24
8
3
12
66.67
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
37
12
3.08
12
100
4
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
30
9
3.33
12
75
5
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (La F del Emperador)
50
12
4.17
14
85.71
6
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
29
6
4.83
15
40
7
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
64
13
4.92
15
86.67
8
Díaz, Alexis (Cannabis F.C.)
61
12
5.08
15
80
9
Almiron, Federico (Gatorei)
44
8
5.5
12
66.67
10
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
76
13
5.85
15
86.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 17 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 24 de Abril de 2021
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 01 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 08 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 15 de Mayo de 2021
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 12 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 19 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 26 de Junio de 2021
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 03 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 10 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 17 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 24 de Julio de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
35
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
31
García, Juan (Pelusa)
28
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
19
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
18
Cupido, Walter (La F del Emperador)
16
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
16
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
15
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
15
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
14
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
14
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
14
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
13
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
12
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
10
Medina, Facundo (Code)
10
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
10
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
10
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
10
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
9
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
8
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
8
Navoa, Nicolás (La F del Emperador)
8
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
8
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
7
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
7
Martinez, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
7
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
7
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
7
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Arias, Juan (Continente F.C.)
6
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
6
Palavecino, Martin (Continente F.C.)
6
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
6
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
5
Pereira, Fernando (La F del Emperador)
5
Larradure, Francisco (Equipo de Mateo)
5
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
5
Sadrinas, Davd (D. Verde)
5
Perucho, Franco (La F del Emperador)
5
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
5
Patuto, Nicolas (Gatorei)
5
Martinez, Juan (Kiricocho)
5
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
5
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal )
4
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
4
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
4
Paredes, Lorenzo (Continente F.C.)
4
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
4
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
4
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
4
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
4
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
4
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rolo)
3
García, Lucas (El Rolo)
3
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
3
Lara, Manuel (La F del Emperador)
3
Cemeño, Ignacio (Equipo de Mateo)
3
González, Nicolás (Code)
3
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
3
Tappa, Ezequiel (Gatorei)
3
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
3
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
2
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
2
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Di Mauro, Franco (D. Verde)
2
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Alvarez, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
2
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal )
2
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Coralini, Tomas (Kiricocho)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (El Rolo)
2
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
2
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
2
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal )
2
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
2
De Luca, Nicolás (El Arsenal )
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Kiricocho)
2
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Franco (La Furgoneta)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Vizzotti, Valentin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
1
Scigliano, Agustin (Kiricocho)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (El Arsenal )
1
Caunedo, Ignacio (Kiricocho)
1
Vázquez, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
1
Faza, Gonzalo (Gatorei)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Jacomelli, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Martinez, Federico (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Tavarone, Gianfranco (Continente F.C.)
1
Lowy, Agustin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Gurri, Martin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Esposito, Lisandro (El Arsenal )
1
Retamal, Matias (Continente F.C.)
1
Martinez Ponce, Facundo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Ríos, Matías (La F del Emperador)
1
Garcia, Ivan (Kiricocho)
1
Morinari, Dante (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Continente F.C.)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
1
Roman, Danel (El Rolo)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
6
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
4
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (Continente F.C.)
4
Ríos, Matías (La F del Emperador)
3
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
3
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
3
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
3
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal )
3
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
2
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rolo)
2
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
2
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
2
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
2
Vizzotti, Valentin (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
2
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
2
Retamal, Matias (Continente F.C.)
2
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
2
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Lara, Manuel (La F del Emperador)
2
Paredes, Lorenzo (Continente F.C.)
1
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
1
Di Leva, Nicolás (El Rolo)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (La F del Emperador)
1
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
1
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
1
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
1
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
1
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
1
Navoa, Nicolás (La F del Emperador)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Almiron, Federico (Gatorei)
1
Cupido, Walter (La F del Emperador)
1
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
1
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
1
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
1
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
1
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal )
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (El Arsenal )
1
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
1
García, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Pereira, Fernando (La F del Emperador)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
1
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
1
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
1
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Continente F.C.)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
1
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
1
Martinez, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
1
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
6
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
2