HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

7º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 19/07 - 21:00
Pasaje F.C.
vs
La Feria
Centenera
Miércoles 21/07 - 21:00
La Banda de Quito
vs
Apendi City
Centenera
Martes 20/07 - 21:00
Real Colicos F.C.
vs
Flojas Paletas
Centenera
Martes 20/07 - 22:00
Esguince Leve
vs
Conesha F.C.
Centenera
Jueves 22/07 - 22:00
Blasys F.C.
vs
Comyk Sport
Centenera
Martes 20/07 - 22:00
Don Perreke
vs
Simon F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 21/07 - 23:00
LMC F.C.
vs
Pelusa
Centenera
Jueves 22/07 - 23:00
La Fiebre Amarilla
vs
La Famosa 88
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Famosa 88
15
8
7
1
0
38
19
19
2
Conesha F.C.
13
8
6
1
1
46
26
20
3
La Fiebre Amarilla
11
7
5
1
1
38
21
17
4
Pelusa
10
8
5
0
3
34
20
14
5
Simon F.C.
10
8
5
0
3
33
19
14
6
Flojas Paletas
9
7
4
1
2
26
12
14
7
La Feria
9
8
4
1
3
39
28
11
8
Esguince Leve
8
7
4
0
3
28
26
2
9
Pasaje F.C.
8
8
4
0
4
36
37
-1
10
Comyk Sport
8
8
4
0
4
30
33
-3
11
Blasys F.C.
8
8
4
0
4
34
40
-6
12
Real Colicos F.C.
5
8
2
1
5
28
31
-3
13
Don Perreke
5
8
2
1
5
24
33
-9
14
La Banda de Quito
3
8
1
1
6
16
37
-21
15
Apendi City
2
7
1
0
6
11
44
-33
16
LMC F.C.
0
8
0
0
8
1
36
-35

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Morales, Juan (Flojas Paletas)
3
3
1
4
75
2
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
21
7
3
7
100
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Simon F.C.)
18
6
3
6
100
4
Caballol, Leonel (La Famosa 88)
19
6
3.17
6
100
5
Revah, Tomas (La Banda de Quito)
10
3
3.33
6
50
6
Godoy, Mauro (Conesha F.C.)
26
7
3.71
7
100
7
Bosio, Lucas (Don Perreke)
16
4
4
6
66.67
8
Zaracho, David (Real Colicos F.C.)
14
3
4.67
5
60
9
Goddard, Franco (La Feria)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
10
Figueroa, Diego (Blasys F.C.)
40
7
5.71
7
100
11
Durante, Gianfranco (Apendi City)
21
3
7
5
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 02 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 09 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cuñarro, Camilo (Conesha F.C.)
23
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
14
Ali, Alejandro (Pasaje F.C.)
11
De Paula, Thiago (Blasys F.C.)
9
Casarini, Matias (La Famosa 88)
9
Paz, Miguel (Comyk Sport)
9
Alvarez, Lucas (La Famosa 88)
9
Liendro, Axel (Simon F.C.)
8
Castillo, Mariano (Real Colicos F.C.)
8
Ayala, Gabriel (Don Perreke)
8
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
8
De Paula, Nicolas (Blasys F.C.)
8
Atanasio, Matias (Pasaje F.C.)
8
Cerulli, Ramiro (Blasys F.C.)
7
Mange, Tomas (La Feria)
7
Cavalli, Maxi (Esguince Leve)
7
Barbieri, Lautaro (Conesha F.C.)
7
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
6
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
6
Casali, Horacio (Flojas Paletas)
6
Temi, Brian (Conesha F.C.)
6
Alderete, Daniel (Simon F.C.)
6
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
6
Ali, Alen (Pasaje F.C.)
5
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
5
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Camaño, Joaquin (Apendi City)
5
Larrosa, Leandro (La Famosa 88)
5
Castañeda, Juan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
5
Grossman, Pablo (Flojas Paletas)
5
Berrueta, Franco (Pelusa)
4
Delgado, Nicolas (Don Perreke)
4
Castro, Jobsamir (Comyk Sport)
4
Sala, Federico (Pelusa)
4
Caballol, Leonel (La Famosa 88)
4
Llorente, Nicolas (Pelusa)
4
Mosquera, Lucas (Pelusa)
4
Biternas, Stergios (Comyk Sport)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (Esguince Leve)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (Esguince Leve)
3
Echegaray, Patricio (Flojas Paletas)
3
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
3
Bosio, Matias (Don Perreke)
3
Vivas, Samuel (Comyk Sport)
3
Fernandez, Javier (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Silveira, Cristian (Blasys F.C.)
3
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
3
Cuenca, Jorge (Pasaje F.C.)
3
Zaracho, David (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Capriglioni, Lucas (Pasaje F.C.)
3
Cunyas, Kevin (Pelusa)
3
Santoro, Martin (Esguince Leve)
3
Atanasio, Brian (Pasaje F.C.)
3
Vergara, Alejandro (Comyk Sport)
2
Machin, Alonso (Comyk Sport)
2
Lettera, Ramiro (Apendi City)
2
Regalado, John (Simon F.C.)
2
Eguidazu, Nicolas (La Banda de Quito)
2
Casarini, Ezequiel (La Famosa 88)
2
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Martel, Ezequiel (Conesha F.C.)
2
Ceballos, - (Simon F.C.)
2
Arbulu, Carlos (Flojas Paletas)
2
Re, Agustin (Esguince Leve)
2
Calcagno, Francisco (La Banda de Quito)
2
Espinoza, Cristian (Don Perreke)
2
Bosio, Lucas (Don Perreke)
2
Sosa, Franco (Simon F.C.)
2
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
2
Barrera, Nicolas (Conesha F.C.)
2
Rosanova, Julian (Pelusa)
2
Pioli, Federico (Blasys F.C.)
2
Fama, Federico (La Banda de Quito)
2
Wierzbicki, Leandro (Conesha F.C.)
2
Ramirez, Ignacio (Pelusa)
2
Urquiza, Valentin (Pasaje F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Simon F.C.)
2
Cardozo, Nicolas (Pelusa)
2
Duran, David (Real Colicos F.C.)
2
Goddard, Franco (La Feria)
1
Vik, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
1
Varacalli, Mauro (Simon F.C.)
1
Kang, Matias (Flojas Paletas)
1
Piris, Marco (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Castro, Brayan (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Chequer, Victor (Don Perreke)
1
Amoretti, Rodrigo (Flojas Paletas)
1
Salthu, Benjamin (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Monroig, Lucas (Flojas Paletas)
1
Alvarez, Emanuel (Don Perreke)
1
Alienza, Tomas (Esguince Leve)
1
Kang, Ignacio (Flojas Paletas)
1
Chequer, Santiago (Don Perreke)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (LMC F.C.)
1
Hernas, Ezequiel (Blasys F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Juan (Apendi City)
1
Casali, Joaquin (Flojas Paletas)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Simon F.C.)
1
Villavicencio, Josue (Conesha F.C.)
1
Terzian, Francisco (La Banda de Quito)
1
Bigozzi, Diego (Apendi City)
1
Lopez, Lionel (Simon F.C.)
1
Yepez, Fernando (Comyk Sport)
1
Gonzalez, Dylan (Simon F.C.)
1
Choque, Efrain (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Furuken, Lucas (La Banda de Quito)
1
Ramos, Moises (Comyk Sport)
1
Saravia, Jonathan (La Famosa 88)
1
Oham, Francisco (Pasaje F.C.)
1
Tarsia, Ezequiel (Apendi City)
1
Diosquez, Yamil (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Dorado, Yael (Esguince Leve)
1
Revah, Tomas (La Banda de Quito)
1
Ponce de Leon, Francisco (Apendi City)
1
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
1
Acosta, Matias (La Famosa 88)
1
Ingiulla, Gabriel (La Banda de Quito)
1
Molina, Humberto (Comyk Sport)
1
Gonella, Ezequiel (Esguince Leve)
1
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
1
Morales, Juan (Flojas Paletas)
1
Villa, Lucas (Pasaje F.C.)
1
Ayala, Fernando (Don Perreke)
1
Scoufalos, Pablo (Esguince Leve)
1
Fernandez, Miguel (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Leonardo, - (Don Perreke)
1
Ledesma, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Budaro, Alejandro (Esguince Leve)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Simon F.C.)
1
Bellan, Francisco (La Banda de Quito)
1
Varetti, Agustin (La Banda de Quito)
1
Gambach, Martin (Pelusa)
1
Santa, Pablo (Blasys F.C.)
1
Urdaneta, Juan (Comyk Sport)
1
Cordoba, Martin (Flojas Paletas)
1
Schiavo, Pablo (Esguince Leve)
1
Alvarez, Ariel (La Famosa 88)
1
Iorfida, Facundo (La Banda de Quito)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Ali, Alen (Pasaje F.C.)
3
Alderete, Daniel (Simon F.C.)
3
Zaracho, David (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Dorado, Alan (Esguince Leve)
2
De Paula, Thiago (Blasys F.C.)
2
Santa, Pablo (Blasys F.C.)
2
Silveira, Cristian (Blasys F.C.)
2
Urquiza, Valentin (Pasaje F.C.)
2
Acosta, Matias (La Famosa 88)
2
Lobos, Federico (La Famosa 88)
2
Larrosa, Leandro (La Famosa 88)
2
Cuñarro, Camilo (Conesha F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Miguel (Real Colicos F.C.)
2
Temi, Brian (Conesha F.C.)
1
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Choque, Efrain (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Crespo, Martin (Conesha F.C.)
1
Casarini, Matias (La Famosa 88)
1
Chequer, Santiago (Don Perreke)
1
Sosa, Franco (Simon F.C.)
1
Belotti, Christian (Esguince Leve)
1
Biternas, Stergios (Comyk Sport)
1
Oham, Francisco (Pasaje F.C.)
1
Retali, Ezequiel (Esguince Leve)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Simon F.C.)
1
Kang, Ignacio (Flojas Paletas)
1
Llorente, Nicolas (Pelusa)
1
Cuenca, Jorge (Pasaje F.C.)
1
Yepez, Fernando (Comyk Sport)
1
Molina, Humberto (Comyk Sport)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Don Perreke)
1
Ali, Alejandro (Pasaje F.C.)
1
Ramos, Moises (Comyk Sport)
1
Capriglioni, Lucas (Pasaje F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
1
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
1
Casarini, Ezequiel (La Famosa 88)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Mange, Tomas (La Feria)
1
Scoufalos, Pablo (Esguince Leve)
1