HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Categoria B

próxima fecha / Categoria B

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 21/06 - 21:00
Winning Eleven
vs
Parrichubi F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 21/06 - 21:00
Xelha F.C.
vs
Hama
Centenera
Lunes 21/06 - 22:00
Vanger
vs
Lastima a Nadie
Centenera
Lunes 21/06 - 22:00
Nikkei F.C.-
vs
Desde Abajo
Centenera
Martes 22/06 - 22:00
Deportivo Aregua
vs
Napoli
Centenera
Martes 22/06 - 22:00
Cartagena
vs
Borbotones
Centenera
Miércoles 23/06 - 22:00
Saca a Chispa
vs
EMECU
Centenera
Miércoles 23/06 - 22:00
Luises
vs
Caracas City F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
EMECU
6
3
3
0
0
33
8
25
2
Winning Eleven
6
3
3
0
0
16
6
10
3
Borbotones
6
3
3
0
0
19
10
9
4
Saca a Chispa
4
3
2
0
1
18
9
9
5
Napoli
4
3
2
0
1
16
10
6
6
Deportivo Aregua
4
3
2
0
1
15
11
4
7
Desde Abajo
4
3
2
0
1
15
12
3
8
Lastima a Nadie
4
3
2
0
1
15
15
0
9
Vanger
3
3
1
1
1
8
8
0
10
Caracas City F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
11
8
3
11
Cartagena
2
3
1
0
2
15
21
-6
12
Luises
1
3
0
1
2
9
18
-9
13
Nikkei F.C.-
0
2
0
0
2
5
13
-8
14
Hama
0
3
0
0
3
12
22
-10
15
Parrichubi F.C.
0
2
0
0
2
3
17
-14
16
Xelha F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
10
32
-22

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rodriguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
9
3
3
3
100
2
Siñanez, Benjamin (Desde Abajo)
8
2
4
3
66.67
3
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
8
2
4
3
66.67
4
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nikkei F.C.-)
5
1
5
2
50
5
Mendoza, Ezequiel (Cartagena)
21
3
7
3
100
6
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
22
3
7.33
3
100
7
Villafañe, Fabian (Parrichubi F.C.)
10
1
10
2
50
8
Tricarico, Santiago (Xelha F.C.)
32
3
10.67
3
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 28 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 19 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 26 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 02 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 09 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Nuñez, Alan (EMECU)
12
Arispe, Lucas (Desde Abajo)
8
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
6
Reyes, Matias (Deportivo Aregua)
5
Onorato, Federico (Cartagena)
5
Martins, Franco (EMECU)
5
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
5
Fernandez, Leonardo (EMECU)
4
Quiñones, MArcelo (EMECU)
4
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
4
Coronel, Lucas (Xelha F.C.)
4
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
4
Esquivel, Emiliano (Lastima a Nadie)
4
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
4
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones)
4
Porcellana, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
4
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
3
Steirensis, Luciano (Luises)
3
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
3
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
3
Silber, Federico (Luises)
3
Sosa, Fernando (Lastima a Nadie)
3
Campagna, Emanuel (Cartagena)
3
Lombardi, Gaston (Cartagena)
3
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
3
Loiacono, Dario (Winning Eleven)
3
Sousa, Manuel (EMECU)
3
Scigliano, Agustin (Winning Eleven)
3
Perillo, Lucas (Deportivo Aregua)
3
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
3
Parafita, Leonel (Hama)
2
Riva, Leandro (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
2
Correa, Ezequiel (Deportivo Aregua)
2
Orlando, Matías (EMECU)
2
Caminos, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Bettini, Tomas (Xelha F.C.)
2
Lepez, Bernardo (Cartagena)
2
Martire, Federico (Lastima a Nadie)
2
Angoma, Jordan (Desde Abajo)
2
D´ Angiolillo, Guido (Vanger)
2
Anger, Nestor (Xelha F.C.)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Vanger)
1
Rodriguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Insausti, Agustin (Vanger)
1
Cruz, Christopher (Hama)
1
Ruiz, Nicolas (Xelha F.C.)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
1
Esposito, Nicolas (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Vanger)
1
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
1
Yamashiro, Martin (Hama)
1
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
1
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
1
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Burgener, Mariano (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Juan (EMECU)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Balazano, Leonardo (Luises)
1
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
1
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
1
Coronel, Diego (Xelha F.C.)
1
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
1
Aravena, Matias (Luises)
1
Siñanez, Benjamin (Desde Abajo)
1
Benitez, Fabio (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Señoran, Federico (Vanger)
1
Mosquera, Gastón (EMECU)
1
Cabrera, Franco (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Novo, Kervin (Caracas City F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Joan (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Boyer, Sergio (Caracas City F.C.)
1
Manzione, Matías (EMECU)
1
Gorrasi, David (Borbotones)
1
Angoma, Yudan (Desde Abajo)
1
Nisman, Martin (Cartagena)
1
Veron, Facundo (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Iribarne, Facundo (Vanger)
1
Rosero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
1
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
1
Peralta, Daniel (Vanger)
1
Villafañe, Sergio (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Miceli, Gonzalo (EMECU)
1
Pacheco, Luis (Caracas City F.C.)
1
Correa, Franco (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena)
1
Lovera, Derlis (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Serrano, Bautista (Luises)
1
Filazzola, Leonardo (Winning Eleven)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
1
Romeo, Nicolas (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Larocca, Ignacio (Deportivo Aregua)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Taborda, Tomas (Vanger)
2
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
1
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
1
Angoma, Yudan (Desde Abajo)
1
Perillo, Lucas (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Benitez, Deudis (Caracas City F.C.)
1
Villafañe, Fabian (Parrichubi F.C.)
1
Romeo, Nicolas (Deportivo Aregua)
1
Angoma, Jordan (Desde Abajo)
1
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Vanger)
1
Caminos, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Loiacono, Dario (Winning Eleven)
1
Florez, Carlos (Caracas City F.C.)
1
Silber, Federico (Luises)
1
Luis, Maxi (Lastima a Nadie)
1
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Balazano, Leonardo (Luises)
3
Nuñez, Alexis (EMECU)
2