HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

7º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 19/07 -
Ludwig Van
vs
A Dos Tikis F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 19/07 - 21:00
Nueve Reinas
vs
Picapiedra F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 19/07 - 21:00
The Jados
vs
Deportivo Tachito
Centenera
Lunes 19/07 - 22:00
Tributo a Laspada
vs
Gurruchaga F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 19/07 - 22:00
Argenfiesta
vs
La Cupula
Centenera
Martes 20/07 - 23:00
Mecha TS
vs
Pablo Scioscia
Centenera
Lunes 19/07 - 23:00
La Pelota no se Mancha
vs
San Paolo
Centenera
LIBRE: Deportivo Barrio

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Tributo a Laspada
16
8
8
0
0
60
15
45
2
Argenfiesta
14
8
7
0
1
48
30
18
3
Mecha TS
11
7
5
1
1
34
16
18
4
Picapiedra F.C.
11
7
5
1
1
37
20
17
5
Nueve Reinas
10
8
4
2
2
44
30
14
6
Gurruchaga F.C.
8
7
4
0
3
37
31
6
7
Pablo Scioscia
8
7
4
0
3
27
38
-11
8
San Paolo
7
7
3
1
3
30
23
7
9
Ludwig Van
5
8
2
1
5
23
31
-8
10
Deportivo Tachito
5
6
2
1
3
20
29
-9
11
The Jados
4
7
2
0
5
25
42
-17
12
La Pelota no se Mancha
4
8
2
0
6
21
41
-20
13
La Cupula
3
8
1
1
6
17
38
-21
14
A Dos Tikis F.C.
2
7
1
0
6
9
24
-15
15
Deportivo Barrio
2
7
1
0
6
14
38
-24

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ragone, Franco (Mecha TS)
9
4
2.25
6
66.67
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
12
5
2.4
7
71.43
3
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
12
4
3
7
57.14
4
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
12
3
4
6
50
5
Rocchia, Ulises (Nueve Reinas)
26
6
4.33
7
85.71
6
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
23
5
4.6
7
71.43
7
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
31
6
5.17
6
100
8
Contreras, Matias (La P no se Mancha)
35
6
5.83
6
100
9
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
26
4
6.5
7
57.14
10
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
26
4
6.5
6
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 28 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 02 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 09 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
17
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
17
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
14
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
10
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Pena, Matias (Argenfiesta)
10
González, Nahuel (La P no se Mancha)
9
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
8
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
8
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
7
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
7
Catto, Marco (The Jados)
7
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
7
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
7
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
6
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
6
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
6
Ferraris, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
6
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
6
Malnatti, Lautaro (La Cupula)
5
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
5
Diez, Matias (Nueve Reinas)
5
Szeinfain, Martin (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
4
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
4
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
4
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
4
Godoy, Franco (Gurruchaga F.C.)
4
Vilariño, Ramiro (Ludwig Van)
4
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
4
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
4
Gonzalez, Maxi (Mecha TS)
4
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (San Paolo)
3
Trappatoni, Lautaro (The Jados)
3
Adabbo, Juan Manuel (The Jados)
3
Barreto, Alan (San Paolo)
3
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Federico, Agustín (Ludwig Van)
3
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
3
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Ravera, Leonardo (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
3
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Mecha TS)
3
López, Emiliano (La P no se Mancha)
3
Parejas, Facundo (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
2
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Díaz, Camilo (Ludwig Van)
2
Perez, Dario (Argenfiesta)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
2
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Garcia, Juan Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Sleiman, Juan Pablo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Rocchia, Ulises (Nueve Reinas)
2
Gamarra, Facundo (Argenfiesta)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
2
Navarro, Pablo (Argenfiesta)
2
Toledo, Pablo (La P no se Mancha)
2
Arce, Diego (La P no se Mancha)
2
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Portes, Juan (Ludwig Van)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Rossi, Julián (Ludwig Van)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
2
Pacheco, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
González, Daniel (La P no se Mancha)
2
Romero Esquivel, Oscar (Ludwig Van)
2
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
2
Rosendo, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
2
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Perrone, Alejo (San Paolo)
2
Miguez, Sebastian (The Jados)
1
Amato, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Berdún, MAtías (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Abalsamo, Nicolas (La P no se Mancha)
1
Nieto, Thomas (Mecha TS)
1
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
1
Saavedra, Patricio (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
1
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Amato, Nicolas (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Barrionuevo, Federico (Ludwig Van)
1
Guerra, C (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Cardenas, Nicolas (Ludwig Van)
1
Alonso, Martín (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Savino, Diego (La Cupula)
1
Uyemas, Esteban (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Casano, Ezequiel (La Cupula)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Reynoso, Diego (Argenfiesta)
1
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Mecha TS)
1
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Puentes, Tomas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Axel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Gonzalez, Silvio (La P no se Mancha)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Bugnard, Alejandro (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Di Sciullo, Martin (Mecha TS)
1
Falconelli, Luciano (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Ragone, Franco (Mecha TS)
1
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rojas, Gonzalo (Ludwig Van)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
1
García, Juan (La P no se Mancha)
1
Rosales, Nicolas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
1
Gomez, Tomas (Argenfiesta)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Grieta, Lucas (Ludwig Van)
1
Fucci, MAxi (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Coronel, Mathias (Mecha TS)
1
Ibañez, Julian (Ludwig Van)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
3
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Mc Loughlin, Maxi (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Vilariño, Ramiro (Ludwig Van)
2
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
2
Pomar, Gabriel (La P no se Mancha)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Rossi, Julián (Ludwig Van)
1
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Rocchia, Ulises (Nueve Reinas)
1
Hernandez, Joseph (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Szeinfain, Martin (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
1
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
1
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
1
Coronel, Nahuel (Mecha TS)
1
Marinardo, Leonardo (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
1
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
1
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
1
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
1
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Christian, Roberto (La Cupula)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
1
González, Daniel (La P no se Mancha)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Argenfiesta)
1
Lovizio, Joaquin (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Falconelli, Luciano (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Barratines, Juan (The Jados)
1
Contreras, Matias (La P no se Mancha)
1
Parejas, Facundo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
28
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Coronel, Mathias (Mecha TS)
1