HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2021 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 14/06 - 21:00
Picapiedra F.C.
vs
Pablo Scioscia
Centenera
Lunes 14/06 - 21:00
Gurruchaga F.C.
vs
Nueve Reinas
Centenera
Lunes 14/06 - 21:00
La Cupula
vs
The Jados
Centenera
Lunes 14/06 - 22:00
Deportivo Tachito
vs
Mecha TS
Centenera
Lunes 14/06 - 22:00
San Paolo
vs
Ludwig Van
Centenera
Lunes 14/06 - 22:00
Argenfiesta
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera
Martes 15/06 - 22:00
La Pelota no se Mancha
vs
Deportivo Barrio
Centenera
LIBRE: A Dos Tikis F.C.

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Tributo a Laspada
8
4
4
0
0
36
5
31
2
Picapiedra F.C.
8
4
4
0
0
26
10
16
3
Argenfiesta
6
4
3
0
1
24
20
4
4
Pablo Scioscia
6
4
3
0
1
19
16
3
5
Mecha TS
5
4
2
1
1
18
12
6
6
Nueve Reinas
5
4
2
1
1
21
18
3
7
La Pelota no se Mancha
4
4
2
0
2
15
22
-7
8
San Paolo
3
3
1
1
1
12
11
1
9
Ludwig Van
3
4
1
1
2
13
17
-4
10
Gurruchaga F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
14
16
-2
11
A Dos Tikis F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
9
12
-3
12
The Jados
2
4
1
0
3
15
23
-8
13
Deportivo Tachito
1
3
0
1
2
9
15
-6
14
La Cupula
1
4
0
1
3
9
22
-13
15
Deportivo Barrio
0
4
0
0
4
6
27
-21

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
2
2.5
4
50
2
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
12
3
4
3
100
3
Zavala, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
8
2
4
4
50
4
Rocchia, Ulises (Nueve Reinas)
13
3
4.33
4
75
5
Gigena, Martin (Argenfiesta)
9
2
4.5
4
50
6
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
10
2
5
3
66.67
7
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
16
3
5.33
4
75
8
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
13
2
6.5
4
50
9
Contreras, Matias (La P no se Mancha)
21
3
7
4
75
10
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
14
2
7
4
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 28 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 28 de Junio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 19 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 26 de Julio de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 02 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 09 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2021

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
12
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
9
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
9
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
7
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Pena, Matias (Argenfiesta)
6
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
5
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
5
Vilariño, Ramiro (Ludwig Van)
4
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
4
González, Nahuel (La P no se Mancha)
4
Rodriguez, Matias (Mecha TS)
4
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Trappatoni, Lautaro (The Jados)
3
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Barreto, Alan (San Paolo)
3
Alonso, Lisandro (La Cupula)
3
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
3
Vigón, Fernando (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
3
Ferraris, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
3
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
3
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
2
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Perrone, Alejo (San Paolo)
2
Malnatti, Lautaro (La Cupula)
2
Paratcha, MArtín (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Adabbo, Juan Manuel (The Jados)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
2
Bermúdez, PAblo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Garcia, Juan Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Navarro, Pablo (Argenfiesta)
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Toledo, Pablo (La P no se Mancha)
2
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Urcelay, Agustín (Mecha TS)
1
Reynoso, Diego (Argenfiesta)
1
Portes, Juan (Ludwig Van)
1
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Mecha TS)
1
Diez, Matias (Nueve Reinas)
1
Rossi, Julián (Ludwig Van)
1
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Gonzalez, Silvio (La P no se Mancha)
1
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Ortiz, Axel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Bugnard, Alejandro (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Di Sciullo, Martin (Mecha TS)
1
Falconelli, Luciano (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Seifeld, Martin (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Garrido, Sebastián (La Cupula)
1
Cometi, Rodrigo (San Paolo)
1
Rojas, Gonzalo (Ludwig Van)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Miguel, Hugo (The Jados)
1
García, Juan (La P no se Mancha)
1
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Ábalos, Santiago (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Fucci, MAxi (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Ibañez, Julian (Ludwig Van)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Díaz, Camilo (Ludwig Van)
1
Berdún, MAtías (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Federico, Agustín (Ludwig Van)
1
Criscuoli, Manuel (Mecha TS)
1
Rocchia, Ulises (Nueve Reinas)
1
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Savino, Diego (La Cupula)
1
Ravera, Leonardo (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Di Lello, Martín (Mecha TS)
2
Russian, Germán (La Cupula)
2
Imaz, Rodrigo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
1
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Guzman, Emiliano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Argenfiesta)
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Falconelli, Luciano (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Barratines, Juan (The Jados)
1
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Vila, Gonzalo (A Dos Tikis F.C.)
1
Malgrande, Fernando (Mecha TS)
1
Seifeld, Martin (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Ferian, Esteban (Mecha TS)
1
Vilariño, Ramiro (Ludwig Van)
1
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
1
Cambón, Gustavo (Picapiedra F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.