HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Copa Verano 2021 > Grupo B

próxima fecha / Grupo B

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 16/01 - 19:30
Lobos Argentina
vs
Es Mágico.
Centenera
Sábado 16/01 - 20:30
Real Madera.
vs
Almeria.
Centenera
Sábado 16/01 - 21:30
Cartagena.
vs
Wachipato.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Lobos Argentina
4
2
2
0
0
22
4
18
2
Wachipato.
4
2
2
0
0
12
5
7
3
Almeria.
4
3
2
0
1
10
15
-5
4
Cartagena.
2
3
1
0
2
12
13
-1
5
Real Madera.
2
3
1
0
2
19
22
-3
6
Es Mágico.
0
3
0
0
3
15
31
-16

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gonzalez, Sebastian (No Hay Arquero)
5
2
2.5
3
66.67
2
Ramos, Agustin (Almeria.)
6
2
3
3
66.67
3
Machado, Marcelino (Lobos Argentina)
3
1
3
2
50
4
Montenegro, Jose Maria (Warriors.)
6
2
3
3
66.67
5
Aumasque, Thiago (Dorados F.C.)
7
2
3.5
3
66.67
6
Kent, Elian (Segurola y Habana)
8
2
4
3
66.67
7
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
10
2
5
3
66.67

goleadores

goleador
goles
Valencia, Ezequiel (Lobos Argentina)
5
Valencia, Brian (Lobos Argentina)
5
Isasi, Diego (Real Madera.)
4
Isasi, Cristian (Real Madera.)
3
Figueroa, Maxi (Es Mágico.)
3
Guzman, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
3
Godlino, Pablo (Wachipato.)
3
Fernandez, Lucas (Es Mágico.)
3
De Bartolo, Daniel (Es Mágico.)
3
Benitez, Facundo (Almeria.)
3
Ezequiel, Walter (Real Madera.)
3
Brites, Andres (No Hay Arquero)
3
Fernandez, Pablo (Es Mágico.)
2
Onorato, Federico (Cartagena.)
2
Valda, Sergio (Lobos Argentina)
2
Martinez, Manuel (La Obra.)
2
Melegin, Julian (Warriors.)
2
Benitez, Gaston (Almeria.)
2
Sanchez, Bruno (Warriors.)
2
Monzon, Santiago (No Hay Arquero)
2
Alboher, Ignacio (Segurola y Habana)
2
Couceiro, Emiliano (Almeria.)
2
Dominguez, Gonzalo (Dorados F.C.)
2
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
2
Dolla, Agustin (Cartagena.)
2
Gabriel, Thomas (Real Madera.)
2
Elia, Ezequiel (Dorados F.C.)
1
Rugiero, Matias (Real Madera.)
1
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors.)
1
Rios, Facundo (Dorados F.C.)
1
Vizzotti, Valentin (No Hay Arquero)
1
Debey, Juan (Wachipato.)
1
Dominguez, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
1
Leiva, Agustin (Almeria.)
1
Amarante, Matias (La Obra.)
1
Garay Acosta, Lucas (Lobos Argentina)
1
Kent, Elian (Segurola y Habana)
1
Block, Tomas (La Obra.)
1
Montenegro, Jose Maria (Warriors.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Real Madera.)
1
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
1
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
1
Douce, Ramiro (La Obra.)
1
Garay, Maximiliano (Warriors.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Almeria.)
1
Gomez, Daniel (Warriors.)
1
Block, Matias (La Obra.)
1
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Real Madera.)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors.)
1
Nisman, Martin (Cartagena.)
1
Lopez, Alexis (Dorados F.C.)
1
Brian, Casal (Real Madera.)
1
Corrales, Gaston (Es Mágico.)
1
Dominguez Bosch, Ignacio (Dorados F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Sebastian (No Hay Arquero)
1
Samara, Diego (Wachipato.)
1
Amarelo, Manuel (Le Brique.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Rios, Facundo (Dorados F.C.)
2
Amarelo, Manuel (Le Brique.)
2
Samara, Diego (Wachipato.)
1
Zappa, Agustin (La Obra.)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors.)
1
Brian, Casal (Real Madera.)
1
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
1
Rugiero, Matias (Real Madera.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Almeria.)
1
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.