HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Copa Verano 2021 > Grupo A
próxima fecha / Grupo A
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 23/01 - 19:30
Dorados F.C.
vs
Le Brique.
Centenera
Sábado 23/01 - 20:30
Warriors.
vs
La Obra.
Centenera
Sábado 23/01 - 20:30
No Hay Arquero
vs
Segurola y Habana
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Warriors.
10
5
5
0
0
34
13
21
2
La Obra.
6
5
2
2
1
24
26
-2
3
No Hay Arquero
6
5
3
0
2
33
14
19
4
Le Brique.
5
5
2
1
2
19
26
-7
5
Dorados F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
16
40
-24
6
Segurola y Habana
1
5
0
1
4
16
23
-7
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Almiron, Federico (No Hay Arquero)
19
6
3.17
10
60
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Wachipato.)
27
8
3.38
9
88.89
3
Montenegro, Jose Maria (Warriors.)
21
6
3.5
9
66.67
4
Mendoza, Ezequiel (Cartagena.)
26
7
3.71
8
87.5
5
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
21
5
4.2
8
62.5
6
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
23
5
4.6
7
71.43
7
Machado, Marcelino (Lobos Arg)
37
8
4.63
8
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 09 de Enero de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 16 de Enero de 2021
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 23 de Enero de 2021
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 30 de Enero de 2021
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 06 de Febrero de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Valencia, Ezequiel (Lobos Arg)
28
Monzon, Santiago (No Hay Arquero)
18
Samara, Diego (Wachipato.)
17
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors.)
13
Gaguine, Matias (No Hay Arquero)
13
Block, Matias (La Obra.)
13
Fernandez, Lucas (Iguazú F.C.)
12
Garay, Maximiliano (Warriors.)
11
Onorato, Federico (Cartagena.)
10
Godlino, Pablo (Wachipato.)
10
Valencia, Brian (Lobos Arg)
10
Figueroa, Maxi (Iguazú F.C.)
9
Debey, Juan (Wachipato.)
6
De Bartolo, Daniel (Iguazú F.C.)
6
Montenegro, Maxi (Warriors.)
6
Martinez, Manuel (La Obra.)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Segurola y Habana)
5
Block, Tomas (La Obra.)
5
Guzman, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
5
Gomez, Daniel (Warriors.)
5
Alboher, Ignacio (Segurola y Habana)
5
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
5
Dolla, Agustin (Cartagena.)
5
Amarelo, Manuel (Le Brique.)
5
Gonzalez, Sebastian (No Hay Arquero)
5
Fernandez, Pablo (Iguazú F.C.)
4
Franco, Brian (Wachipato.)
4
Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
4
Beaudean, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
4
Isasi, Cristian (Real Madera.)
4
Vizzotti, Valentin (No Hay Arquero)
4
Melgin, Julian (Warriors.)
4
Sanchez, Lucas (No Hay Arquero)
4
Kent, Elian (Segurola y Habana)
4
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Almeria.)
4
Sanchez, Bruno (Warriors.)
4
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
4
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique.)
4
Isasi, Diego (Real Madera.)
4
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Real Madera.)
4
Ezequiel, Walter (Real Madera.)
4
Dominguez Bosch, Ignacio (Dorados F.C.)
4
Diaz, Maximo (Segurola y Habana)
3
Perez, Manuel (Le Brique.)
3
Andrade, Giuliano (Dorados F.C.)
3
Garay, Hernan (Iguazú F.C.)
3
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena.)
3
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors.)
3
Lieggi, Cesar (Le Brique.)
3
Gulino, Franco (Wachipato.)
3
Collante, Nicolas (No Hay Arquero)
3
Benitez, Facundo (Almeria.)
3
Escucharini, Agustin (Le Brique.)
3
Couceiro, Emiliano (Almeria.)
3
Otero, Francisco (No Hay Arquero)
3
Brites, Andres (No Hay Arquero)
3
Onorato, Agustin (Cartagena.)
3
Blazquez, Daniel (Warriors.)
3
Aumasque, Rodrigo (Dorados F.C.)
3
Diaz Gonzalez, Yurbany (Lobos Arg)
3
Aguero, Lucas (Wachipato.)
2
Montenegro, Jose (Warriors.)
2
Carbone, Rodrigo (Warriors.)
2
Maroso, Tomas (Cartagena.)
2
Dominguez, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
2
Leiva, Agustin (Almeria.)
2
Amarante, Matias (La Obra.)
2
Benitez, Gaston (Almeria.)
2
Sabino, Gustavo (Real Madera.)
2
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
2
Vallejo, Facundo (Le Brique.)
2
Vibaure, Daniel (Wachipato.)
2
Douce, Ramiro (La Obra.)
2
Garcia, Matias (Cartagena.)
2
Rodriguez, Enzo (Real Madera.)
2
Dominguez, Gonzalo (Dorados F.C.)
2
Caceres Benitez, Juan Carlos (Real Madera.)
2
Canales, Gaston (Iguazú F.C.)
2
Arcidiacono, Ulises (Segurola y Habana)
2
Brian, Casal (Real Madera.)
2
Pebete, Pablo (Wachipato.)
2
Pachilla, Ruben (Segurola y Habana)
2
Gabriel, Thomas (Real Madera.)
2
Elia, Ezequiel (Dorados F.C.)
1
Rugiero, Matias (Real Madera.)
1
Rios, Facundo (Dorados F.C.)
1
Danada, Matias (La Obra.)
1
Olivera, Tomas (Lobos Arg)
1
Debey, Toti (Wachipato.)
1
Diaz, Yurvanny (Lobos Arg)
1
Gomila, Agustin (Almeria.)
1
Garay Acosta, Lucas (Lobos Arg)
1
Capristo, Daniel (Segurola y Habana)
1
Zappa, Agustin (La Obra.)
1
Sandoval, Agustin (Lobos Arg)
1
Montenegro, Jose Maria (Warriors.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Real Madera.)
1
Campagna, Emanuel (Cartagena.)
1
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Real Madera.)
1
Muñoz, Ignacio (Segurola y Habana)
1
Gomez Silba, Juan Cruz (Real Madera.)
1
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Almeria.)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Almeria.)
1
Kiverling, Ricardo (No Hay Arquero)
1
Sequeida, Lucas (Lobos Arg)
1
Vera, Matias (Iguazú F.C.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Almeria.)
1
Machado, Marcelino (Lobos Arg)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
1
Campana, Federico (Cartagena.)
1
Alvarez, Luciano (Le Brique.)
1
Inchauti, Agustin (Wachipato.)
1
Otero, Ariel (Almeria.)
1
Pereira, Jonathan (Almeria.)
1
Aumasque, Thiago (Dorados F.C.)
1
Isasi, Eber (Real Madera.)
1
Alvaro, Facundo (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors.)
1
Nisman, Martin (Cartagena.)
1
Mostajo Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
1
Lopez, Alexis (Dorados F.C.)
1
A, Franco (Wachipato.)
1
Martins, Franco (No Hay Arquero)
1
Otero, Manuel (La Obra.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Samara, Diego (Wachipato.)
3
Severi, Ezequiel (No Hay Arquero)
3
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena.)
3
Amarelo, Manuel (Le Brique.)
3
Guzman, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
2
Block, Tomas (La Obra.)
2
Dolla, Agustin (Cartagena.)
2
Rios, Facundo (Dorados F.C.)
2
Aumasque, Thiago (Dorados F.C.)
2
Valencia, Brian (Lobos Arg)
2
Debey, Juan (Wachipato.)
2
Brian, Casal (Real Madera.)
2
Godlino, Pablo (Wachipato.)
2
Gaguine, Matias (No Hay Arquero)
2
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
2
Fernandez, Lucas (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Pebete, Pablo (Wachipato.)
1
Otero, Manuel (La Obra.)
1
Zappa, Agustin (La Obra.)
1
Leiva, Agustin (Almeria.)
1
Caceres Benitez, Juan Carlos (Real Madera.)
1
Figueroa, Maxi (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Real Madera.)
1
Sanchez, Lucas (No Hay Arquero)
1
Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
1
Valencia, Ezequiel (Lobos Arg)
1
Aguiar, Maximiliano (Real Madera.)
1
Aumasque, Rodrigo (Dorados F.C.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors.)
1
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Real Madera.)
1
Penici, Federico (Le Brique.)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors.)
1
D´Ambrosio, Luis (Lobos Arg)
1
Floresta, Juan (Real Madera.)
1
Dominguez, Gonzalo (Dorados F.C.)
1
Montiel, Lautaro (Dorados F.C.)
1
Paolantonio, Juan Cruz (Almeria.)
1
Sequeida, Lucas (Lobos Arg)
1
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
1
Dominguez, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
1
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
1
Dominguez Bosch, Ignacio (Dorados F.C.)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Almeria.)
1
Rugiero, Matias (Real Madera.)
1
Gonzalez, Sebastian (No Hay Arquero)
1
Martinez, Manuel (La Obra.)
1
Dominguez, Facundo (Segurola y Habana)
1
Fernandez, Pablo (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Onorato, Federico (Cartagena.)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Almeria.)
1
Canales, Gaston (Iguazú F.C.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Almeria.)
1
Douce, Ramiro (La Obra.)
1
Sanchez, Bruno (Warriors.)
1
Garay, Hernan (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Bazzana, Marco (Almeria.)
1
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Almeria.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
5
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors.)
1