HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Centenera Ariel Mirambell 20/21 > Grupo C

próxima fecha / Grupo C

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Flama del Emperador
6
3
3
0
0
21
7
14
2
SC 53
4
3
2
0
1
16
18
-2
3
West Jamon
2
3
1
0
2
10
15
-5
4
Coca Juniors
0
3
0
0
3
4
11
-7

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Díaz, Alexis (Cannabis F.C.)
5
3
1.67
4
75
2
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
8
4
2
5
80
3
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
9
4
2.25
5
80
4
De Arriba, Leandro (Miami F.C.)
7
3
2.33
5
60
5
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
5
2
2.5
3
66.67
6
Puente, Julen (Termidor F.C.)
12
4
3
5
80
7
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
13
4
3.25
4
100
8
Kuron, Tomas (Fecha Libre)
8
2
4
3
66.67
9
Oviedo, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
14
3
4.67
4
75
10
Garcia, Ezequiel (Continenteam)
19
4
4.75
5
80
11
Cannici, Luciano (West Jamon)
16
3
5.33
4
75
12
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
16
3
5.33
5
60
13
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
18
3
6
5
60
14
Anchart, Alan (Marginados)
12
2
6
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
14
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
10
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
9
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
7
Pereyra, Lisandro (Cristal)
6
Torres, Rodrigo (SC 53)
6
Rojo, Alexis (Continenteam)
6
Cavalli, Maxi (Continente F.C.)
6
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Pelusa)
6
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
6
Sisca, Martin (La F del Emperador)
5
Spata, Francisco (Termidor F.C.)
5
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
5
Iks, Axel (West Jamon)
4
Astucuri, Juan (Continenteam)
4
Quiroz, Nahuel (Potosí F.C.)
4
Puente, Julen (Termidor F.C.)
4
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
4
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
3
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
3
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
3
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
3
Garcia, Leandro (Continenteam)
3
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
3
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C.)
3
Delfino, Walter (Moliere For Ever)
3
Merani, Martin (West Jamon)
3
Ferraro, Luciano (Miami F.C.)
3
Sposaro, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
3
Fragola, Joan (West Jamon)
3
Angoma, Judan (Continenteam)
3
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
2
Zabala, Jordán (Cristal)
2
Miguez, Tomas (SC 53)
2
Furuken, Lucas (Coca Juniors)
2
Giovanni, Favaloro (Potosí F.C.)
2
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
2
Sconza, Lautaro (Fecha Libre)
2
Merani, Tomas (West Jamon)
2
Villagra, Jonatan (Potosí F.C.)
2
Cinicola, Guido (La Yatay)
2
Mayer, Juan (Fecha Libre)
2
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Sulca, Gaston (West Jamon)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Termidor F.C.)
2
Angrisani, Matias (Pelusa)
2
Napoli, Andrés (SC 53)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Termidor F.C.)
2
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
2
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
2
Farias, Leandro (Potosí F.C.)
2
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
2
Campana, Francisco (La Yatay)
2
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
2
Castaño, Nicolás (Balonpie)
2
Mayer, Santiago (Fecha Libre)
2
Ferretti, Agustin (La Yatay)
2
Carello, Martin (Pelusa)
2
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
2
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C.)
2
Bardon, Federico (Potosí F.C.)
1
Navoa, Nicolás (Falta Envido)
1
Castro, Tomas (Moliere For Ever)
1
Arocha, Marcos (Continente F.C.)
1
Gulminelli, Lucas (La Yatay)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (Termidor F.C.)
1
Avila, Geronimo (Termidor F.C.)
1
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Camilo (West Jamon)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Domínguez, Juan Cruz (Cristal)
1
Rodriguez, Daniel (Moliere For Ever)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Selvaggi, Martin (Coca Juniors)
1
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
1
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Minardi, Giancarlo (Marginados)
1
Mohaidle, MAtías (La Yatay)
1
Bedetti, Brian (Potosí F.C.)
1
Tello, Nicolás (Cristal)
1
Menella, Juan (Marginados)
1
Martinez, Esteban (Coca Juniors)
1
Gracilieri, Lucas (La Yatay)
1
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Priano, Guido (Fecha Libre)
1
Bosson, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
1
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
1
Morgade, Federico (Pelusa)
1
Pizurno, Diego (Miami F.C.)
1
Artigas, Victor (Cristal)
1
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
1
Boglio, Nicolas (Miami F.C.)
1
Miño, Mariano (Termidor F.C.)
1
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
1
Rodriguez, Marcos (Continenteam)
1
Rubio, Joaquin (Fecha Libre)
1
Federico, Ezequiel (Balonpie)
1
De Arriba, Leandro (Miami F.C.)
1
García, (El Rolo)
1
Garay, Germán (Falta Envido)
1
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
1
Jara, Dario (Moliere For Ever)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Moza, Nicolas (Marginados)
1
Maidana, Luis (Potosí F.C.)
1
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
1
Ruiz, Mateo (La Yatay)
1
Tello, Esteban (Cristal)
1
Granda, Lucas (Fecha Libre)
1
Gauna, Lucas (Miami F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Rodas, Agustin (Marginados)
3
Rodriguez, Marcos (Continenteam)
2
Grilli, Julián (Balonpie)
2
Soto, Nicolas (Marginados)
2
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Pelusa)
2
Maidana, Luis (Potosí F.C.)
2
De Arriba, Leandro (Miami F.C.)
2
Gallardo, Martin (West Jamon)
1
Farias, Leandro (Potosí F.C.)
1
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
1
Angrisani, Matias (Pelusa)
1
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
1
Morgade, Federico (Pelusa)
1
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
1
Garay, Germán (Falta Envido)
1
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
1
Mayer, Santiago (Fecha Libre)
1
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
1
Garay, Hernan (Falta Envido)
1
Garcia, Ezequiel (Continenteam)
1
Mayer, Juan (Fecha Libre)
1
Garcia, Leandro (Continenteam)
1
Perucho, Franco (Falta Envido)
1
Rocco, Patricio (Balonpie)
1
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
1
Priano, Guido (Fecha Libre)
1
Goñi, Joaquin (West Jamon)
1
Bedetti, Brian (Potosí F.C.)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Continenteam)
1
San Millan, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
1
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
1
Fragola, Joan (West Jamon)
1
Giovanni, Favaloro (Potosí F.C.)
1
Ventura, Franco (SC 53)
1
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Villagra, Jonatan (Potosí F.C.)
2