HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Centenera Ariel Mirambell 20/21 > Grupo I

próxima fecha / Grupo I

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Rosendental
6
3
3
0
0
21
8
13
2
Los Matadores F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
20
19
1
3
De la Calle
2
3
1
0
2
15
17
-2
4
Anunnakis F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
10
22
-12

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
4
0.25
4
100
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
1
2
0.5
3
66.67
3
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
1
1
2
50
4
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
2
1
4
50
5
Quatraro, Matias (Defe Sin DT)
1
1
1
1
100
6
Pereyra, Ezequiel (Ni Cuadrada)
2
1
2
1
100
7
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
9
4
2.25
4
100
8
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
7
3
2.33
4
75
9
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
10
4
2.5
4
100
10
Tepes, Thiago (Boke F.C.)
11
4
2.75
4
100
11
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
9
3
3
4
75
12
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
12
4
3
4
100
13
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Chapecó)
7
2
3.5
4
50
14
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
15
4
3.75
4
100
15
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
15
4
3.75
4
100
16
Zaratini, Gonzalo (De la Calle)
8
2
4
3
66.67
17
Gonzalez, Ignacio (Hacelo Cuevas)
12
3
4
3
100
18
Lopez, Omar (Futven)
19
4
4.75
4
100
19
Pinto, Julian (Chamos)
10
2
5
4
50
20
Flores, Luis (Chamos)
11
2
5.5
4
50
21
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
25
4
6.25
4
100
22
Siñanez, Benjamín (Los Matadores F.C.)
19
3
6.33
4
75
23
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
16
2
8
3
66.67
24
Via, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
9
1
9
2
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
16
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
12
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
10
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
10
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
9
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
8
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
8
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
8
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
8
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
7
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
6
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
6
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
6
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
6
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
6
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Marcos (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Carrera, Maxi (Birra Real)
5
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
5
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Cuniolo, Brian (Anunnakis F.C.)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
5
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
5
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
5
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Astucuri, Juan (Los Matadores F.C.)
4
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
4
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle)
4
Castro, Rodrigo (Squadra Forte)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Moreno, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
4
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
4
Millione, Tomas (Squadra Forte)
4
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
4
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
4
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
4
Nuñez, Alan (Miralla F.C.)
3
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
3
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
3
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
3
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
3
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Frey, Patricio (Anunnakis F.C.)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
3
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
3
Diaz, Jose (Los Matadores F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
3
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
3
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
3
Marquez, Amilcar (Los Matadores F.C.)
3
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle)
3
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Cermeño, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
3
Sobre Casas, Baltazar (Juventud Caballito)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle)
3
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
3
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
3
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Dufour, Iñaki (Juventud Caballito)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Romero, Damian (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Pauro, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
2
Rugiero, (Candomberos)
2
Lezcano, Daniel (Los Primos)
2
Racioppo, Emanuel (Futbol Fernet)
2
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
2
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos)
2
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
2
Sosa, Axel (El Cardo)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Fuentes, Omar (Chamos)
2
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
2
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
2
Gonzalez, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
2
Reineiro Vivas, Arvey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
2
Perez, Rodrigo (Juventud Caballito)
2
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
2
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Eguia, Pablo (Candomberos)
2
Ramos, Milton (Poka Yoque)
2
Lombardi, Alan (Los Primos)
2
Carlsson, Ian Christian (El Cardo)
2
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
2
Margarit, Gonzalo (Futbol Fernet)
2
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
2
Paz, Manuel (Naruto)
2
Arispe, Lucas (Los Matadores F.C.)
2
Castro, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
2
Garcia, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
2
Carrera, Basler (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Brueglia, Facundo (Poka Yoque)
2
Mayer, Santiago (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Plotinsky, Franco (Squadra Forte)
2
Ginouski, Federico (Los Gds)
2
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
2
Abas, Yamil (Los Gds)
2
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
2
Gonzalez, Adrian (Bogotá FT)
2
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (Rosendental)
2
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
2
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Benitez, Martin (Birra Real)
2
Basualdo, Maximiliano (Defe Sin DT)
2
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Elusmo, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
2
Gile, Nicolas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
2
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Gurdo, Thiago (Chapecó)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
2
Centeno, Luis (Futven)
2
Martinez, German (Birra Real)
2
Guntin, D (Callejeros)
2
Rodsent, Fabian (Poka Yoque)
2
Busniuk, Juan (Futbol Fernet)
1
Vallina, Luciano (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Gauna, German (Chamos)
1
Tepes, Thiago (Boke F.C.)
1
Servetti, Juan (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Varaglia, Rodrigo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Landro, Ignacio (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Gomez Blanco, Cristian (El Cardo)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Polo, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
1
Napoli, Nicolas (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
1
Gerez, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Molina, Humberto (Comyk Sport)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Arce, Facundo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
De Genaro, Gabriel (Callejeros)
1
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet)
1
Bubillo, Tobias (Verdeamarela)
1
Azabache, Erick (Poka Yoque)
1
Grosso, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cognes, Dylan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Alvarez, Daniel (El Cardo)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Rojas, Iago (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Kunz, Jorge (Birra Real)
1
Mercado, Franco (Naruto)
1
Gomez, Matias (El Cardo)
1
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle)
1
Millione, Santiago (Squadra Forte)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
1
Batalla, Alberto (Callejeros)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
1
Rolando, Julian (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Jimenez, Mario (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Francisco (Fua El Diego)
1
Salazar, Miguel (Defe Sin DT)
1
Garcia, Humberto (Chamos)
1
Vivas, Daniel (Polar F.C.)
1
Saracho, Nicolas (El Cardo)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
1
Zarate, Alejandro (C.A. Amais)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Garcia, Matias (Rosendental)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Soligo, Fabian (Fua El Diego)
1
Mamani, Gabriel (Naruto)
1
Cabaña, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
1
Paulantonio, Juan (Los Gds)
1
Perez, Miguel (Futven)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Corres, Lucio (Callejeros)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
1
Gurenich, Tomas (Birra Real)
1
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Ramiro (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Chapecó)
1
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
1
Vidal, Camilo (Bogotá FT)
1
Argañaraz, Gonzalo (C.A. Amais)
1
Allas, Nicolas (Tocala)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Montilla, Douglas (Futven)
1
Mircovich, Rodrigo (Birra Real)
1
Monroig, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Los Gds)
1
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
1
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
1
Astucui, Franco (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Morante, Matias (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Lopez, Ramiro (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle)
1
Di Mauro, Bruno (Miralla F.C.)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Soligo, Guillermo (Fua El Diego)
1
Vera, Diego (Defe Sin DT)
1
Rodriguez, Lucas (Los Gds)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Mingrone, Nicolás (Rosendental)
2
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
2
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
2
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
2
Migale, Gabriel (Defe Sin DT)
2
Machin, Alonso (Comyk Sport)
2
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
2
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
2
Castro, Josemir (Comyk Sport)
2
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
2
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
2
Sanchez, - (Chamos)
2
Polo, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
2
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
2
Fernandez, Diego (Juventud Caballito)
2
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
2
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
2
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
2
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
1
Campos, Sebastian (Futbol Fernet)
1
Areco, Felix (Chapecó)
1
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Diaz, Alfredo (Futven)
1
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
1
Mendez, Juan (Tocala)
1
Ferreyra, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
1
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
1
Perez, Pedro (Futven)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
1
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
1
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Becerra, Luis (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Boke F.C.)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Chamos)
1
Pinto, Julian (Chamos)
1
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
1
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
1
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
1
Ratta, Lautaro (Tocala)
1
Andrin, Mathias (Juventud Caballito)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Rodriguez, Marcos (Los Matadores F.C.)
2
Martinez, Axel (El Cardo)
2
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
1