HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Centenera Ariel Mirambell 20/21 > Grupo H

próxima fecha / Grupo H

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bron
6
3
3
0
0
21
7
14
2
Rayito Colombiano
3
3
1
1
1
10
9
1
3
El Cardo
3
3
1
1
1
6
14
-8
4
Naruto
0
3
0
0
3
1
8
-7

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
3
5
0.6
5
100
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
2
1
5
40
3
Soza, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
7
3
2.33
5
60
4
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
7
3
2.33
6
50
5
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
6
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
7
Tepes, Thiago (Boke F.C.)
11
4
2.75
6
66.67
8
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
14
5
2.8
6
83.33
9
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
9
3
3
6
50
10
Gonzalez, Ignacio (Hacelo Cuevas)
13
4
3.25
5
80
11
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
12
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Chapecó)
7
2
3.5
4
50
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
15
4
3.75
5
80
14
Zaratini, Gonzalo (De la Calle)
8
2
4
3
66.67
15
Lopez, Omar (Futven)
19
4
4.75
6
66.67
16
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
10
2
5
5
40
17
Siñanez, Benjamín (Los Matadores F.C.)
20
4
5
5
80
18
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
25
4
6.25
6
66.67
19
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
16
2
8
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
23
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
13
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
12
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
12
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
10
Guzman, Joaquin (C.A. Amais)
9
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
9
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
9
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
9
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
8
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
7
Astucuri, Juan (Los Matadores F.C.)
7
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
7
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
7
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
7
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
7
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
6
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
6
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
6
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
6
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
6
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
6
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
6
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Carrera, Maxi (Birra Real)
5
Cuniolo, Brian (Anunnakis F.C.)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
5
Marquez, Amilcar (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Moreno, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
5
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
5
Millione, Tomas (Squadra Forte)
5
Centeno, Luis (Futven)
5
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
5
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Marcos (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
4
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
4
Sosa, Axel (El Cardo)
4
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
4
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
4
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
4
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle)
4
Castro, Rodrigo (Squadra Forte)
4
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
4
Arispe, Lucas (Los Matadores F.C.)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
4
Basualdo, Maximiliano (Defe Sin DT)
4
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
4
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
4
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Sobre Casas, Baltazar (Juventud Caballito)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
4
Dufour, Iñaki (Juventud Caballito)
4
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
3
De Genaro, Gabriel (Callejeros)
3
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Alvarez, Daniel (El Cardo)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
3
Frey, Patricio (Anunnakis F.C.)
3
Eguia, Pablo (Candomberos)
3
Denaggi, Franco (El Bron)
3
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
3
Carlsson, Ian Christian (El Cardo)
3
Diaz, Jose (Los Matadores F.C.)
3
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
3
Paz, Manuel (Naruto)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Zarate, Alejandro (C.A. Amais)
3
Impo, Pedro (Naruto)
3
Abas, Yamil (Los Gds)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
3
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
3
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (Rosendental)
3
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
3
Cermeño, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
3
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Elusmo, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
3
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle)
3
Galeano, Tobias (El Cardo)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Guntin, D (Callejeros)
3
De los Santos, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
3
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
3
Pintos, Lucas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
3
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Nuñez, Alan (Miralla F.C.)
3
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
3
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Polo, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
2
Pauro, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Joan (Poka Yoque)
2
Rugiero, (Candomberos)
2
Lezcano, Daniel (Los Primos)
2
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos)
2
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Fuentes, Omar (Chamos)
2
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
2
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
2
Racioppo, Emanuel (Futbol Fernet)
2
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
2
Rojas, Iago (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
2
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
2
Perez, Rodrigo (Juventud Caballito)
2
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
2
Reineiro Vivas, Arvey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Ramallo, Lucas (Poka Yoque)
2
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Ramos, Milton (Poka Yoque)
2
Lombardi, Alan (Los Primos)
2
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
2
Margarit, Gonzalo (Futbol Fernet)
2
Castro, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Derewicki, Sebastian (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Carrera, Basler (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
2
Brueglia, Facundo (Poka Yoque)
2
Mayer, Santiago (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Garcia, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
2
Plotinsky, Franco (Squadra Forte)
2
Ginouski, Federico (Los Gds)
2
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
2
Landriel, Leonardo (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
2
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
2
Gonzalez, Adrian (Bogotá FT)
2
Gurenich, Tomas (Birra Real)
2
Villalva, Richard (C.A. Amais)
2
Argañaraz, Gonzalo (C.A. Amais)
2
Bravo, Pedro (Juventud Caballito)
2
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
2
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Benitez, Martin (Birra Real)
2
Gile, Nicolas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
2
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Gurdo, Thiago (Chapecó)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
2
Neza, Kevin (Birra Real)
2
Rodsent, Fabian (Poka Yoque)
2
Martinez, German (Birra Real)
2
Romero, Damian (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
2
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Quintero, Anthony (Chamos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Napoli, Nicolas (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Varaglia, Rodrigo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Landro, Ignacio (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Gomez Blanco, Cristian (El Cardo)
1
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet)
1
Bubillo, Tobias (Verdeamarela)
1
Magurno, Juan (Fua El Diego)
1
Azabache, Erick (Poka Yoque)
1
Grosso, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cognes, Dylan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Gerez, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Molina, Humberto (Comyk Sport)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Arce, Facundo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Barajas, Jonatan (Rosendental)
1
Bellotti, Nicolas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle)
1
Millione, Santiago (Squadra Forte)
1
Borges, Ruben (Comyk Sport)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
1
Kunz, Jorge (Birra Real)
1
Mercado, Franco (Naruto)
1
Gomez, Matias (El Cardo)
1
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
1
Rolando, Julian (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Jimenez, Mario (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Batalla, Alberto (Callejeros)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Garcia, Humberto (Chamos)
1
Vivas, Daniel (Polar F.C.)
1
Lastra, S (Callejeros)
1
Saracho, Nicolas (El Cardo)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Rodriguez, Francisco (Fua El Diego)
1
Salazar, Miguel (Defe Sin DT)
1
Costa, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Rodriguez, Daniel (Comyk Sport)
1
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Argañaraz, Agustin (C.A. Amais)
1
Garcia, Matias (Rosendental)
1
Lucheño, Fernando (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Bearra, Hemlinson (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Perez, Miguel (Futven)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Corres, Lucio (Callejeros)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
1
Soligo, Fabian (Fua El Diego)
1
Mamani, Gabriel (Naruto)
1
Cabaña, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
1
Paulantonio, Juan (Los Gds)
1
Mingrone, Nicolás (Rosendental)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Chapecó)
1
Vidal, Camilo (Bogotá FT)
1
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Ramiro (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Maldonado, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Allas, Nicolas (Tocala)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Montilla, Douglas (Futven)
1
Mircovich, Rodrigo (Birra Real)
1
Ferrara, Martín (Candomberos)
1
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
1
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
1
Salazar, Leonardo (Defe Sin DT)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Monroig, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Los Gds)
1
De la Llera, Ignacio (Rosendental)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
1
Morante, Matias (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
1
Astucui, Franco (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Smatvich, Ignacio (Squadra Forte)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Lopez, Ramiro (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle)
1
Di Mauro, Bruno (Miralla F.C.)
1
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Soligo, Guillermo (Fua El Diego)
1
Vera, Diego (Defe Sin DT)
1
Rodriguez, Lucas (Los Gds)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
1
Gauna, German (Chamos)
1
Tepes, Thiago (Boke F.C.)
1
Servetti, Juan (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Busniuk, Juan (Futbol Fernet)
1
Vallina, Luciano (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
3
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
3
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
2
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
2
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
2
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Machin, Alonso (Comyk Sport)
2
Sosa, Axel (El Cardo)
2
Castro, Josemir (Comyk Sport)
2
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
2
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
2
Tocci, Pablo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
2
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
2
Sanchez, Roger (Chamos)
2
Polo, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
2
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
2
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
2
Fernandez, Diego (Juventud Caballito)
2
Mingrone, Nicolás (Rosendental)
2
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
2
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
2
Migale, Gabriel (Defe Sin DT)
2
Elusmo, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
1
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
1
Mendez, Juan (Tocala)
1
Chavez, Nicolas (Poka Yoque)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
1
Ferreyra, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
1
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
1
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Perez, Pedro (Futven)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Becerra, Luis (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
1
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Napoli, Nicolas (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
1
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Navarro, Raul (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Boke F.C.)
1
Slatova, Franco (Squadra Forte)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
1
Santa Cruz, Leonardo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
1
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Tovar, Wilber (Chamos)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
1
Poblete, Julio (Futven)
1
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1
Andrin, Mathias (Juventud Caballito)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Chamos)
1
Pinto, Julian (Chamos)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Paz, Manuel (Naruto)
1
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
1
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
1
Campos, Sebastian (Futbol Fernet)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Poka Yoque)
1
Ratta, Lautaro (Tocala)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Diaz, Alfredo (Futven)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Fortunato, Leonardo (Defe Sin DT)
1
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Areco, Felix (Chapecó)
1
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
Laborda, Brian (Boke F.C.)
1
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
1
Sarfati, Lucas (Los Gds)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1