HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Centenera Ariel Mirambell 20/21 > Grupo A

próxima fecha / Grupo A

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Balvanera F.C.
6
3
3
0
0
20
7
13
2
Los Gds
4
3
2
0
1
9
10
-1
3
Squadra Forte
1
3
0
1
2
10
14
-4
4
Futbol Fernet
1
3
0
1
2
6
14
-8

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
3
5
0.6
5
100
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
2
1
5
40
3
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
7
3
2.33
6
50
4
Soza, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
7
3
2.33
5
60
5
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
6
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
7
Tepes, Thiago (Boke F.C.)
11
4
2.75
6
66.67
8
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
14
5
2.8
6
83.33
9
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
9
3
3
6
50
10
Gonzalez, Ignacio (Hacelo Cuevas)
13
4
3.25
5
80
11
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
12
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Chapecó)
7
2
3.5
4
50
13
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
15
4
3.75
5
80
14
Zaratini, Gonzalo (De la Calle)
8
2
4
3
66.67
15
Lopez, Omar (Futven)
19
4
4.75
6
66.67
16
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
10
2
5
5
40
17
Siñanez, Benjamín (Los Matadores F.C.)
20
4
5
5
80
18
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
25
4
6.25
6
66.67
19
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
16
2
8
5
40

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
23
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
13
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
12
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
12
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
10
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
9
Guzman, Joaquin (C.A. Amais)
9
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
9
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
9
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
8
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
7
Astucuri, Juan (Los Matadores F.C.)
7
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
7
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
7
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
7
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
7
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
6
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
6
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
6
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
6
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
6
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
6
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
6
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Marcos (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Carrera, Maxi (Birra Real)
5
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Cuniolo, Brian (Anunnakis F.C.)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
5
Marquez, Amilcar (Los Matadores F.C.)
5
Moreno, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
5
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
5
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Millione, Tomas (Squadra Forte)
5
Centeno, Luis (Futven)
5
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
5
Zenteno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
4
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
4
Sosa, Axel (El Cardo)
4
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
4
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
4
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
4
Arispe, Lucas (Los Matadores F.C.)
4
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle)
4
Castro, Rodrigo (Squadra Forte)
4
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Basualdo, Maximiliano (Defe Sin DT)
4
Mingione, Nicolas (Rosendental)
4
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
4
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
4
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Sobre Casas, Baltazar (Juventud Caballito)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
4
Dufour, Iñaki (Juventud Caballito)
4
Nuñez, Alan (Miralla F.C.)
3
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
3
Pintos, Lucas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
3
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
3
De Genaro, Gabriel (Callejeros)
3
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Alvarez, Daniel (El Cardo)
3
Gonzalez, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
3
Frey, Patricio (Anunnakis F.C.)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Eguia, Pablo (Candomberos)
3
Carlsson, Ian Christian (El Cardo)
3
Diaz, Jose (Los Matadores F.C.)
3
Denaggi, Franco (El Bron)
3
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
3
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
3
Paz, Manuel (Naruto)
3
Zarate, Alejandro (C.A. Amais)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Impo, Pedro (Naruto)
3
Abas, Yamil (Los Gds)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
3
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (Rosendental)
3
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle)
3
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
3
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
3
Cermeño, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
3
Elusmo, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
3
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
3
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle)
3
Galeano, Tobias (El Cardo)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
3
Guntin, D (Callejeros)
3
De los Santos, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
3
Romero, Damian (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Polo, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
2
Pauro, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Joan (Poka Yoque)
2
Rugiero, (Candomberos)
2
Lezcano, Daniel (Los Primos)
2
Racioppo, Emanuel (Futbol Fernet)
2
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
2
Rojas, Iago (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
2
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
2
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos)
2
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Fuentes, Omar (Chamos)
2
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
2
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
2
Reineiro Vivas, Arvey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
2
Perez, Rodrigo (Juventud Caballito)
2
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
2
Ramallo, Lucas (Poka Yoque)
2
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Ramos, Milton (Poka Yoque)
2
Lombardi, Alan (Los Primos)
2
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
2
Margarit, Gonzalo (Futbol Fernet)
2
Castro, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Garcia, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
2
Derewicki, Sebastian (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Carrera, Basler (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
2
Brueglia, Facundo (Poka Yoque)
2
Mayer, Santiago (Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Plotinsky, Franco (Squadra Forte)
2
Ginouski, Federico (Los Gds)
2
Gurenich, Tomas (Birra Real)
2
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
2
Landriel, Leonardo (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
2
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
2
Gonzalez, Adrian (Bogotá FT)
2
Argañaraz, Gonzalo (C.A. Amais)
2
Villalva, Richard (C.A. Amais)
2
Benitez, Martin (Birra Real)
2
Bravo, Pedro (Juventud Caballito)
2
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
2
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Gile, Nicolas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
2
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Gurdo, Thiago (Chapecó)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
2
Martinez, German (Birra Real)
2
Neza, Kevin (Birra Real)
2
Rodsent, Fabian (Poka Yoque)
2
Busniuk, Juan (Futbol Fernet)
1
Vallina, Luciano (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Rosendental)
1
Gauna, German (Chamos)
1
Tepes, Thiago (Boke F.C.)
1
Servetti, Juan (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Varaglia, Rodrigo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Landro, Ignacio (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Gomez Blanco, Cristian (El Cardo)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Quintero, Anthony (Chamos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Napoli, Nicolas (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Gerez, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Molina, Humberto (Comyk Sport)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Arce, Facundo (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet)
1
Bubillo, Tobias (Verdeamarela)
1
Magurno, Juan (Fua El Diego)
1
Azabache, Erick (Poka Yoque)
1
Grosso, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cognes, Dylan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Barajas, Jonatan (Rosendental)
1
Bellotti, Nicolas (Amigos de Dami F.C.)
1
Kunz, Jorge (Birra Real)
1
Mercado, Franco (Naruto)
1
Gomez, Matias (El Cardo)
1
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle)
1
Millione, Santiago (Squadra Forte)
1
Borges, Ruben (Comyk Sport)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
1
Batalla, Alberto (Callejeros)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
1
Rolando, Julian (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Jimenez, Mario (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Francisco (Fua El Diego)
1
Salazar, Miguel (Defe Sin DT)
1
Garcia, Humberto (Chamos)
1
Vivas, Daniel (Polar F.C.)
1
Lastra, S (Callejeros)
1
Saracho, Nicolas (El Cardo)
1
Gauna, German (Desde Abajo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Costa, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Rodriguez, Daniel (Comyk Sport)
1
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
1
Lucheño, Fernando (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Argañaraz, Agustin (C.A. Amais)
1
Garcia, Matias (Rosendental)
1
Soligo, Fabian (Fua El Diego)
1
Mamani, Gabriel (Naruto)
1
Cabaña, Federico (Defe Sin DT)
1
Paulantonio, Juan (Los Gds)
1
Bearra, Hemlinson (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Perez, Miguel (Futven)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Corres, Lucio (Callejeros)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
1
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Ramiro (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Mingrone, Nicolás (Rosendental)
1
Uccello, Emiliano (Chapecó)
1
Vidal, Camilo (Bogotá FT)
1
Ferrara, Martín (Candomberos)
1
Maldonado, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Allas, Nicolas (Tocala)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Montilla, Douglas (Futven)
1
Mircovich, Rodrigo (Birra Real)
1
Monroig, Matias (Fua El Diego)
1
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Los Gds)
1
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
1
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
1
Salazar, Leonardo (Defe Sin DT)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
1
Astucui, Franco (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
De la Llera, Ignacio (Rosendental)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
1
Morante, Matias (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Lopez, Ramiro (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle)
1
Di Mauro, Bruno (Miralla F.C.)
1
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
1
Smatvich, Ignacio (Squadra Forte)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Soligo, Guillermo (Fua El Diego)
1
Vera, Diego (Defe Sin DT)
1
Rodriguez, Lucas (Los Gds)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
3
Rojas, Oshrey (La Casa del Sabor)
3
Migale, Gabriel (Defe Sin DT)
2
Gomez, Maiki (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
2
Behke, Walter (Poka Yoque)
2
Goncalvez, Joao (Futven)
2
Lozada, Noly (La Casa del Sabor)
2
Machin, Alonso (Comyk Sport)
2
Sosa, Axel (El Cardo)
2
Castro, Josemir (Comyk Sport)
2
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
2
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
2
Tocci, Pablo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
2
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
2
Sanchez, Roger (Chamos)
2
Polo, Tomas (Juventud Caballito)
2
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
2
Umog, Juan (Juventud Caballito)
2
Fernandez, Diego (Juventud Caballito)
2
Mingrone, Nicolás (Rosendental)
2
Blanco, Nahuel (Chapecó)
2
Machado, Carlos (Futven)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Fortunato, Leonardo (Defe Sin DT)
1
Coronel, Facundo (Birra Real)
1
Areco, Felix (Chapecó)
1
Rojas, Oscar (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Elusmo, Tomas (Poka Yoque)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
1
Mendez, Juan (Tocala)
1
Ferreyra, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Chavez, Nicolas (Poka Yoque)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
1
Angoma, Jordan (Los Matadores F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Los Gds)
1
Omaña, Jesus (Polar F.C.)
1
Perez, Pedro (Futven)
1
Gonzalez, Federico (Callejeros)
1
Becerra, Luis (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Perez, Agustin (Anunnakis F.C.)
1
Galceran, Julian (Huevo Tano)
1
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
1
Napoli, Nicolas (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Albornos, Daniel (Desde Abajo)
1
Navarro, Raul (La Casa del Sabor)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Boke F.C.)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Slatova, Franco (Squadra Forte)
1
Sanchez, Charlie (Polar F.C.)
1
Santa Cruz, Leonardo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Romero, Nicolas (Chapecó)
1
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Blanco, Juan Martin (Chapecó)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Tovar, Wilber (Chamos)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
1
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
1
Poblete, Julio (Futven)
1
Andrin, Mathias (Juventud Caballito)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Chamos)
1
Pinto, Julian (Chamos)
1
Paz, Manuel (Naruto)
1
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
1
Campos, Sebastian (Futbol Fernet)
1
Faya, Leonardo (Juventud Caballito)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Poka Yoque)
1
Ratta, Lautaro (Tocala)
1
Diaz, Alfredo (Futven)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Veizaga, Michel (Desde Abajo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
Laborda, Brian (Boke F.C.)
1
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
1
Sarfati, Lucas (Los Gds)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1