HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 17/02 - 21:30
Equipo Irregular
vs
Bonifacio
Centenera
Lunes 17/02 - 22:30
El Rosa
vs
San Tuca
Centenera
Lunes 17/02 - 23:30
Nikkei F.C.-
vs
Educar
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rosa
4
2
2
0
0
22
3
19
2
Nikkei F.C.-
4
2
2
0
0
9
3
6
3
Bonifacio
2
2
1
0
1
9
8
1
4
Equipo Irregular
2
2
1
0
1
6
8
-2
5
San Tuca
0
2
0
0
2
5
11
-6
6
Educar
0
2
0
0
2
0
18
-18

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
10
3
3.33
5
60
2
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
15
4
3.75
5
80
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
20
5
4
5
100
4
Ramon, Adrian (Despense & Justice)
8
2
4
5
40
5
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
21
4
5.25
5
80
6
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
37
5
7.4
5
100
7
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nikkei F.C.-)
35
4
8.75
4
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
14
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
9
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
9
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
7
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
7
Glusman, Leandro (Equipo Irregular)
7
Coss, Juan Ignacio (Bonifacio)
7
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
7
Donato, Renzo (San Tuca)
6
Russo, Sebastian (Bafice F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
5
Rivadeneira, Marcelo (Argenfiesta)
5
Roman, Danel (El Rosa)
5
Gonzalez, Christian (Nikkei F.C.-)
5
Timpanaro, Jonathan (Bonifacio)
5
Acevedo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
5
Liendro, Leandro (Zavaleta)
4
Muro, Rodrigo (Zavaleta)
4
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa)
4
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
4
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
4
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
4
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
4
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
4
Vidal, Martín (La Sub 31)
4
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
4
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
4
Bouchet, Joaquin (Cobra Kai)
3
Siri, Santiago (San Tuca)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
3
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
3
Reschini, Damian (San Tuca)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
3
Benitez, Fabio (Nikkei F.C.-)
3
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
3
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
3
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
3
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
3
Piñeira, Jonas (Cobra Kai)
3
Laura, Ronal (Educar)
2
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
2
Galceran, Julian (Despense & Justice)
2
Lepiske, Brian (Cobra Kai)
2
Rosanda, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
2
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
2
Ramirez, Yoan (Educar)
2
Miragaya, Damian (San Tuca)
2
Vasconcelo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
2
Torres, Ezequiel (Equipo Irregular)
2
Peralta, Lautaro (El Rosa)
2
Valdivia, Gaston (Educar)
2
Insaugarat, German (Nikkei F.C.-)
2
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Despense & Justice)
2
Llambrich, Francisco (Bafice F.C.)
2
Ortiz, Lucas (La Sub 31)
2
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
2
Mahou, Miguel (Educar)
2
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
2
Basisty, Cristian (La Sub 31)
2
Sacone, Martin (Despense & Justice)
2
Grippo, Matias (El Rosa)
2
Gamarra, Nicolas (Nikkei F.C.-)
2
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
2
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
2
Vietri, Gonzalo (Bonifacio)
1
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Ramon, Adrian (Despense & Justice)
1
Farias, Ariel (El Rosa)
1
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
1
Capello, Juan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Ortega, Cristian (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Cortes, Bryan (El Rosa)
1
Longarzo, Nicolas (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Solito, Daniel (Despense & Justice)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Sub 31)
1
Lopez, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Torres, Emmanuel (Equipo Irregular)
1
Zelener, Ariel (Educar)
1
Nano, - (Zavaleta)
1
Torres, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
1
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
1
Rivero, Luis (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
1
Ravazzoli, Lautaro (El Rosa)
1
Ortiz, Sergio (Zavaleta)
1
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
1
Lopez, Lautaro (Cobra Kai)
1
Padilla, Ivan (El Rosa)
1
Branca, Jonatan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Gaona, Alexis (Zavaleta)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
1
Parisi, Franco (Equipo Irregular)
1
Traba, Santiago (El Rosa)
1
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
1
Gutierrez, Diego (El Rosa)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
3
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
2
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
2
Ronconi, Emiliano (Bonifacio)
2
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
2
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
2
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
1
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
1
Perez, Hernan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Divincenzo, Juan Manuel (Despense & Justice)
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
1
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
1
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
1
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
1
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
1
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
1
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
1
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
1
Benitez, Fabio (Nikkei F.C.-)
1