HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 17/02 - 21:30
Equipo Irregular
vs
Bonifacio
Centenera
Lunes 17/02 - 22:30
El Rosa
vs
San Tuca
Centenera
Lunes 17/02 - 23:30
Nikkei F.C.-
vs
Educar
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rosa
10
5
5
0
0
39
10
29
2
Nikkei F.C.-
8
5
4
0
1
18
12
6
3
Bonifacio
6
5
3
0
2
22
14
8
4
Equipo Irregular
4
5
2
0
3
11
16
-5
5
San Tuca
2
5
1
0
4
11
22
-11
6
Educar
0
5
0
0
5
0
27
-27

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
2
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
20
5
4
7
71.43
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
31
7
4.43
7
100
4
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
21
4
5.25
6
66.67
5
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
44
6
7.33
7
85.71
6
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nikkei F.C.-)
44
5
8.8
5
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
19
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
13
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
13
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
11
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
11
Timpanaro, Jonathan (Bonifacio)
10
Acevedo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
10
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
10
Roman, Danel (El Rosa)
9
Glusman, Leandro (Equipo Irregular)
8
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
8
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
8
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
7
Coss, Juan Ignacio (Bonifacio)
7
Gaona, Alexis (Zavaleta)
6
Gonzalez, Christian (Nikkei F.C.-)
6
Donato, Renzo (San Tuca)
6
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
6
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa)
6
Muro, Rodrigo (Zavaleta)
6
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
6
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
6
Ortiz, Lucas (La Sub 31)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
5
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
5
Russo, Sebastian (Bafice F.C.)
5
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
5
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
5
Rivadeneira, Marcelo (Argenfiesta)
5
Llambrich, Francisco (Bafice F.C.)
4
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
4
Sacone, Martin (Despense & Justice)
4
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
4
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
4
Vidal, Martín (La Sub 31)
4
Liendro, Leandro (Zavaleta)
4
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
4
Insaugarat, German (Nikkei F.C.-)
4
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
4
Serrano, Bautista (Bafice F.C.)
3
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
3
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
3
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
3
Piñeira, Jonas (Cobra Kai)
3
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
3
Siri, Santiago (San Tuca)
3
Bouchet, Joaquin (Cobra Kai)
3
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
3
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
3
Vasconcelo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
3
Reschini, Damian (San Tuca)
3
Benitez, Fabio (Nikkei F.C.-)
3
Soza, Gonzalo (Despense & Justice)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenfiesta)
2
Mahou, Miguel (Educar)
2
Lopez, Lautaro (Cobra Kai)
2
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
2
Basisty, Cristian (La Sub 31)
2
Parisi, Franco (Equipo Irregular)
2
Grippo, Matias (El Rosa)
2
Gamarra, Nicolas (Nikkei F.C.-)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
2
Galceran, Julian (San Tuca)
2
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
2
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
2
Laura, Ronal (Educar)
2
Galceran, Julian (Despense & Justice)
2
Rosanda, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
2
Lepiske, Brian (Cobra Kai)
2
Miragaya, Damian (San Tuca)
2
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
2
Ramirez, Yoan (Educar)
2
Torres, Ezequiel (Equipo Irregular)
2
Peralta, Lautaro (El Rosa)
2
Valdivia, Gaston (Educar)
2
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
1
Ravazzoli, Lautaro (El Rosa)
1
Rivero, Luis (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Ortiz, Sergio (Zavaleta)
1
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
1
Carballo, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
1
Branca, Jonatan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Padilla, Ivan (El Rosa)
1
Deangeli, Nicolas (San Tuca)
1
Traba, Santiago (El Rosa)
1
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Diego (El Rosa)
1
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Ramon, Adrian (Despense & Justice)
1
Farias, Ariel (El Rosa)
1
Vietri, Gonzalo (Bonifacio)
1
Moyano, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Capello, Juan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Cortes, Bryan (El Rosa)
1
Ortega, Cristian (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Longarzo, Nicolas (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Solito, Daniel (Despense & Justice)
1
Steirehsis, Luciano (Bafice F.C.)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Sub 31)
1
Lopez, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Torres, Emmanuel (Equipo Irregular)
1
Zelener, Ariel (Educar)
1
Torres, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
1
Nano, - (Zavaleta)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
3
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
3
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
2
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
2
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
2
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
2
Ronconi, Emiliano (Bonifacio)
2
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
1
Galceran, Julian (San Tuca)
1
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
1
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
1
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
1
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
1
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
1
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
1
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
1
Perez, Hernan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Divincenzo, Juan Manuel (Despense & Justice)
1
Deangeli, Nicolas (San Tuca)
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
1
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
1
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.