HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

6º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Zavaleta F.C.
10
5
5
0
0
41
17
24
2
Argenfiesta
8
5
4
0
1
22
13
9
3
Despense & Justice
6
5
3
0
2
21
19
2
4
Bafice F.C.
3
5
1
1
3
16
16
0
5
La Sub 31
3
5
1
1
3
19
24
-5
6
Cobra Kai F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
9
39
-30

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
2
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
20
5
4
7
71.43
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
31
7
4.43
7
100
4
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
21
4
5.25
6
66.67
5
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
44
6
7.33
7
85.71
6
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nikkei F.C.-)
44
5
8.8
5
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
19
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
13
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
13
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
11
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
11
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
10
Timpanaro, Jonathan (Bonifacio)
10
Acevedo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
10
Roman, Danel (El Rosa)
9
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
8
Glusman, Leandro (Equipo Irregular)
8
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
8
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
7
Coss, Juan Ignacio (Bonifacio)
7
Muro, Rodrigo (Zavaleta)
6
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa)
6
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
6
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
6
Gonzalez, Christian (Nikkei F.C.-)
6
Gaona, Alexis (Zavaleta)
6
Donato, Renzo (San Tuca)
6
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
6
Russo, Sebastian (Bafice F.C.)
5
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
5
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
5
Rivadeneira, Marcelo (Argenfiesta)
5
Ortiz, Lucas (La Sub 31)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
5
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
5
Liendro, Leandro (Zavaleta)
4
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
4
Insaugarat, German (Nikkei F.C.-)
4
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
4
Llambrich, Francisco (Bafice F.C.)
4
Sacone, Martin (Despense & Justice)
4
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
4
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
4
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
4
Vidal, Martín (La Sub 31)
4
Bouchet, Joaquin (Cobra Kai)
3
Siri, Santiago (San Tuca)
3
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
3
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
3
Reschini, Damian (San Tuca)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
3
Vasconcelo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
3
Benitez, Fabio (Nikkei F.C.-)
3
Serrano, Bautista (Bafice F.C.)
3
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
3
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
3
Piñeira, Jonas (Cobra Kai)
3
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
3
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
3
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
2
Laura, Ronal (Educar)
2
Galceran, Julian (Despense & Justice)
2
Lepiske, Brian (Cobra Kai)
2
Rosanda, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
2
Miragaya, Damian (San Tuca)
2
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
2
Ramirez, Yoan (Educar)
2
Peralta, Lautaro (El Rosa)
2
Torres, Ezequiel (Equipo Irregular)
2
Valdivia, Gaston (Educar)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Despense & Justice)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenfiesta)
2
Mahou, Miguel (Educar)
2
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
2
Lopez, Lautaro (Cobra Kai)
2
Basisty, Cristian (La Sub 31)
2
Parisi, Franco (Equipo Irregular)
2
Grippo, Matias (El Rosa)
2
Gamarra, Nicolas (Nikkei F.C.-)
2
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
2
Galceran, Julian (San Tuca)
2
Farias, Ariel (El Rosa)
1
Vietri, Gonzalo (Bonifacio)
1
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Ramon, Adrian (Despense & Justice)
1
Moyano, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Capello, Juan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Cortes, Bryan (El Rosa)
1
Ortega, Cristian (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Longarzo, Nicolas (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Solito, Daniel (Despense & Justice)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Sub 31)
1
Steirehsis, Luciano (Bafice F.C.)
1
Lopez, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Torres, Emmanuel (Equipo Irregular)
1
Zelener, Ariel (Educar)
1
Torres, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
1
Nano, - (Zavaleta)
1
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
1
Ravazzoli, Lautaro (El Rosa)
1
Rivero, Luis (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Ortiz, Sergio (Zavaleta)
1
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
1
Carballo, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
1
Branca, Jonatan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Padilla, Ivan (El Rosa)
1
Deangeli, Nicolas (San Tuca)
1
Traba, Santiago (El Rosa)
1
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Diego (El Rosa)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
3
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
3
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
2
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
2
Ronconi, Emiliano (Bonifacio)
2
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
2
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
2
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
1
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
1
Perez, Hernan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Divincenzo, Juan Manuel (Despense & Justice)
1
Deangeli, Nicolas (San Tuca)
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
1
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
1
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
1
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
1
Galceran, Julian (San Tuca)
1
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
1
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
1
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
1
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
1
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.