HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Oro

próxima fecha / Copa de Oro

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 02/03 - 21:30
Cobra Kai F.C.
vs
La Sub 31
Centenera
Lunes 02/03 - 22:30
Zavaleta F.C.
vs
Argenfiesta
Centenera
Lunes 02/03 - 23:30
Bafice F.C.
vs
Despense & Justice
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Zavaleta F.C.
10
5
5
0
0
41
17
24
2
Argenfiesta
8
5
4
0
1
22
13
9
3
Despense & Justice
6
5
3
0
2
21
19
2
4
Bafice F.C.
3
5
1
1
3
16
16
0
5
La Sub 31
3
5
1
1
3
19
24
-5
6
Cobra Kai F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
9
39
-30

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
2
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
20
5
4
7
71.43
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
31
7
4.43
7
100
4
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
21
4
5.25
6
66.67
5
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
44
6
7.33
7
85.71
6
Sanabria, Gustavo (Nikkei F.C.-)
44
5
8.8
5
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
19
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
13
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
13
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
11
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
11
Timpanaro, Jonathan (Bonifacio)
10
Acevedo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
10
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
10
Roman, Danel (El Rosa)
9
Glusman, Leandro (Equipo Irregular)
8
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
8
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
8
Coss, Juan Ignacio (Bonifacio)
7
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
7
Gonzalez, Christian (Nikkei F.C.-)
6
Gaona, Alexis (Zavaleta)
6
Donato, Renzo (San Tuca)
6
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
6
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa)
6
Muro, Rodrigo (Zavaleta)
6
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
6
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
6
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
5
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
5
Russo, Sebastian (Bafice F.C.)
5
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
5
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
5
Rivadeneira, Marcelo (Argenfiesta)
5
Ortiz, Lucas (La Sub 31)
5
Sacone, Martin (Despense & Justice)
4
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
4
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
4
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
4
Vidal, Martín (La Sub 31)
4
Liendro, Leandro (Zavaleta)
4
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
4
Insaugarat, German (Nikkei F.C.-)
4
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
4
Llambrich, Francisco (Bafice F.C.)
4
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
3
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
3
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
3
Piñeira, Jonas (Cobra Kai)
3
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
3
Bouchet, Joaquin (Cobra Kai)
3
Siri, Santiago (San Tuca)
3
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
3
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
3
Vasconcelo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
3
Reschini, Damian (San Tuca)
3
Benitez, Fabio (Nikkei F.C.-)
3
Serrano, Bautista (Bafice F.C.)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenfiesta)
2
Mahou, Miguel (Educar)
2
Lopez, Lautaro (Cobra Kai)
2
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
2
Basisty, Cristian (La Sub 31)
2
Parisi, Franco (Equipo Irregular)
2
Grippo, Matias (El Rosa)
2
Gamarra, Nicolas (Nikkei F.C.-)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
2
Galceran, Julian (San Tuca)
2
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
2
Laura, Ronal (Educar)
2
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
2
Galceran, Julian (Despense & Justice)
2
Lepiske, Brian (Cobra Kai)
2
Rosanda, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
2
Ramirez, Yoan (Educar)
2
Miragaya, Damian (San Tuca)
2
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
2
Torres, Ezequiel (Equipo Irregular)
2
Peralta, Lautaro (El Rosa)
2
Valdivia, Gaston (Educar)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Despense & Justice)
2
Rivero, Luis (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Ravazzoli, Lautaro (El Rosa)
1
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
1
Ortiz, Sergio (Zavaleta)
1
Carballo, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
1
Branca, Jonatan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Padilla, Ivan (El Rosa)
1
Deangeli, Nicolas (San Tuca)
1
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Traba, Santiago (El Rosa)
1
Gutierrez, Diego (El Rosa)
1
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Ramon, Adrian (Despense & Justice)
1
Farias, Ariel (El Rosa)
1
Vietri, Gonzalo (Bonifacio)
1
Moyano, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Capello, Juan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Cortes, Bryan (El Rosa)
1
Ortega, Cristian (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Longarzo, Nicolas (Nikkei F.C.-)
1
Solito, Daniel (Despense & Justice)
1
Steirehsis, Luciano (Bafice F.C.)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Sub 31)
1
Lopez, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Torres, Emmanuel (Equipo Irregular)
1
Zelener, Ariel (Educar)
1
Torres, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
1
Nano, - (Zavaleta)
1
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
3
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
3
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
2
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
2
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
2
Ronconi, Emiliano (Bonifacio)
2
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
2
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
1
Galceran, Julian (San Tuca)
1
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
1
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
1
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
1
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
1
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
1
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
1
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
1
Perez, Hernan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Divincenzo, Juan Manuel (Despense & Justice)
1
Deangeli, Nicolas (San Tuca)
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
1
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
1
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.