HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Oro
próxima fecha / Copa de Oro
6º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Zavaleta F.C..
10
5
5
0
0
41
17
24
2
Argenfiesta.
8
5
4
0
1
22
13
9
3
Despense & Justice
6
5
3
0
2
21
19
2
4
Bafice F.C.
3
5
1
1
3
16
16
0
5
La Sub 31
3
5
1
1
3
19
24
-5
6
Cobra Kai F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
9
39
-30
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
2
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
20
5
4
7
71.43
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
31
7
4.43
7
100
4
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
21
4
5.25
6
66.67
5
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
44
6
7.33
7
85.71
6
Sanabria, Gustavo (Avileños)
44
5
8.8
5
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 17 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 02 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 09 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 16 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Alderete, Daniel (Zavaleta)
19
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
13
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
13
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
11
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
11
Timpanaro, Jonathan (Bonifacio)
10
Acevedo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
10
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
10
Roman, Danel (El Rosa)
9
Glusman, Leandro (Equipo Irregular)
8
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
8
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
8
Mansilla, German (Argenfiesta)
7
Coss, Juan Ignacio (Bonifacio)
7
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
6
Gonzalez, Christian (Avileños)
6
Gaona, Alexis (Zavaleta)
6
Donato, Renzo (San Tuca)
6
Sosa, Franco (Zavaleta)
6
Muro, Rodrigo (Zavaleta)
6
Ferrara, Fernando (El Rosa)
6
Acosta, Jonathan (Argenfiesta)
6
Rivadeneira, Marcelo (Argenfiesta)
5
Ortiz, Lucas (La Sub 31)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Argenfiesta)
5
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
5
Russo, Sebastian (Bafice F.C.)
5
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
5
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
5
Insaugarat, German (Avileños)
4
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
4
Llambrich, Francisco (Bafice F.C.)
4
Sacone, Martin (Despense & Justice)
4
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
4
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
4
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
4
Vidal, Martín (La Sub 31)
4
Liendro, Leandro (Zavaleta)
4
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
4
Liendro, Axel (Zavaleta)
3
Reschini, Damian (San Tuca)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
3
Vasconcelo, Federico (Bafice F.C.)
3
Benitez, Fabio (Avileños)
3
Serrano, Bautista (Bafice F.C.)
3
Perez, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
3
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
3
Piñeira, Jonas (Cobra Kai)
3
Yapura, Leandro (Zavaleta)
3
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
3
Bouchet, Joaquin (Cobra Kai)
3
Siri, Santiago (San Tuca)
3
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
3
Ramirez, Yoan (Educar)
2
Miragaya, Damian (San Tuca)
2
Regalado, John (Zavaleta)
2
Torres, Ezequiel (Equipo Irregular)
2
Peralta, Lautaro (El Rosa)
2
Valdivia, Gaston (Educar)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Despense & Justice)
2
Krukovsky, Hernan (Zavaleta)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenfiesta)
2
Mahou, Miguel (Educar)
2
Lopez, Lautaro (Cobra Kai)
2
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
2
Basisty, Cristian (La Sub 31)
2
Parisi, Franco (Equipo Irregular)
2
Grippo, Matias (El Rosa)
2
Gamarra, Nicolas (Avileños)
2
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
2
Galceran, Julian (San Tuca)
2
Laura, Ronal (Educar)
2
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
2
Galceran, Julian (Despense & Justice)
2
Lepiske, Brian (Cobra Kai)
2
Rosanda, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
2
Longarzo, Nicolas (Avileños)
1
Solito, Daniel (Despense & Justice)
1
Steirehsis, Luciano (Bafice F.C.)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Sub 31)
1
Lopez, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Torres, Emmanuel (Equipo Irregular)
1
Zelener, Ariel (Educar)
1
Torres, Matias (Equipo Irregular)
1
Nano, - (Zavaleta)
1
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
1
Rivero, Luis (Avileños)
1
Ravazzoli, Lautaro (El Rosa)
1
Ortiz, Sergio (Zavaleta)
1
Ortale, Mauro (San Tuca)
1
Padilla, Ivan (El Rosa)
1
Carballo, Leandro (Cobra Kai)
1
Branca, Jonatan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Deangeli, Nicolas (San Tuca)
1
Traba, Santiago (El Rosa)
1
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Gutierrez, Diego (El Rosa)
1
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Ramon, Adrian (Despense & Justice)
1
Farias, Ariel (El Rosa)
1
Vietri, Gonzalo (Bonifacio)
1
Moyano, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Capello, Juan (Bafice F.C.)
1
Cortes, Bryan (El Rosa)
1
Ortega, Cristian (Avileños)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Lusnich, Juan Manuel (Bonifacio)
3
Lima, Leonardo (Bonifacio)
3
Rossano, Damián (La Sub 31)
2
Ronconi, Emiliano (Bonifacio)
2
Stesovsky, David (La Sub 31)
2
Ferrari, Lucas (El Rosa)
2
Casanova, Jonathan (Bafice F.C.)
2
Divincenzo, Juan Manuel (Despense & Justice)
1
Deangeli, Nicolas (San Tuca)
1
Ferrari, Matias (Bonifacio)
1
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
1
Reschini, Nazareno (San Tuca)
1
Jano, Arnaldo (Despense & Justice)
1
Galceran, Julian (San Tuca)
1
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
1
Milano, Franco (Cobra Kai)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
1
Mancini, Renzo (Bonifacio)
1
Veronelli, Tomas (Bafice F.C.)
1
Rey, Lucas (Bafice F.C.)
1
Bazaras, Edgar (Cobra Kai)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Argenfiesta)
1
Brandan, Yoel (San Tuca)
1
Corelli, Dino (Cobra Kai)
1
Perez, Hernan (Bafice F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.