HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Copa de Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 15/02 - 20:30
Los de Venezuela
vs
General Lamadrid
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 20:30
Soldati F.C.
vs
Voy a Escapar
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 21:30
La Familia
vs
Ni Cuadrada
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Familia
3
2
1
1
0
11
4
7
2
Ni Cuadrada
3
2
1
1
0
9
7
2
3
Soldati F.C.
2
2
1
0
1
7
7
0
4
Los de Venezuela
2
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
5
General Lamadrid
2
2
1
0
1
3
7
-4
6
Voy a Escapar
0
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Oliva, Jose (Centro Suramericano)
2
2
1
4
50
2
Ramos, Agustin (Almeria)
6
3
2
4
75
3
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
13
5
2.6
5
100
4
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique)
17
5
3.4
5
100
5
Rioja, - (Borbotones)
19
5
3.8
5
100
6
Pereyra, Ezequiel (Ni Cuadrada)
8
2
4
5
40
7
Bugallo, Gaston (Soldati F.C.)
27
3
9
5
60

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sabino, Gustavo (La Familia)
14
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones)
11
Gey, Damian (La Familia)
11
Benzonelli, Federico (Pelumark)
9
Catanzaro, - (Borbotones)
7
Lonostro, - (Borbotones)
7
Perez Amarelo, Manuel (Le Brique)
6
Veras, Clemente (Ni Cuadrada)
5
Hidalgo, Denis (Soldati F.C.)
5
Diaz, Leonardo (Centro Suramericano)
5
Brienza, Santiago (Ni Cuadrada)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
4
Porfido, Enrique (Ni Cuadrada)
4
Feijo, Gaston (Almeria)
4
Vallejo, Facundo (Le Brique)
3
Rodriguez, Tomas (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
3
Sabino, Daniel (La Familia)
3
Tulian, Matias (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
3
Casas, Baltazar (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
3
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
3
Cañete, Juan (Soldati F.C.)
3
Gomez, Ralph (Soldati F.C.)
3
Couceiro, Emiliano (Almeria)
3
Dumont, - (Borbotones)
3
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
3
Fernandez, Sebastian (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
3
Fernandez, Diego (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
3
Leonardo, Landriel (Ni Cuadrada)
3
Benitez, Facundo (Almeria)
3
Adussi, Nicolas (Soldati F.C.)
3
Biloni, Brian (Pelumark)
3
Britez, Andres (Voy a Escapar)
3
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique)
2
Eloy, - (Borbotones)
2
Caputo, Marcelo (Pelumark)
2
Garcia, Johander (Centro Suramericano)
2
Bauza, Jordan (Centro Suramericano)
2
Berdon, Pablo (Gral Lamadrid)
2
Barbosa, Ezequiel (Los de Venezuela)
2
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
2
Dufour, Iñaki (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
2
Olmo, Leandro (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Vrangican, Luciano (Pelumark)
2
Faya, Leonardo (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
2
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
2
Tarsia, Ezequiel (Gral Lamadrid)
2
Sanchez, Tomas (Voy a Escapar)
2
Klimkiewick, Ramiro (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
2
Malaga, Ricardo (Centro Suramericano)
2
Fernández, Lucas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Andrada, - (Borbotones)
2
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique)
1
Leiva, Agustin (Almeria)
1
Gomez, Juan Cruz (La Familia)
1
Bugallo, Lucas (Soldati F.C.)
1
Zamora, Kevin (Los de Venezuela)
1
Manteruto, Martin (Voy a Escapar)
1
Cruz Perez, Manuel (Le Brique)
1
Boyer, Sergio (Centro Suramericano)
1
Mattarollo, Axel (Voy a Escapar)
1
Sanabria, Gustavo (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Garcia, Vladimir (La Familia)
1
Montilla, Juan Carlos (Centro Suramericano)
1
Bentivegna, Pablo (Soldati F.C.)
1
Cavi, Emanuel (Gral Lamadrid)
1
Bugallo, Gaston (Soldati F.C.)
1
Ospina, Jorge (Los de Venezuela)
1
Escuchirini, Agustin (Le Brique)
1
Casali, Joaquin (Voy a Escapar)
1
Torre, Gaston (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
1
Gomez, Juan Jose (Centro Suramericano)
1
Herrera, Ramiro (Gral Lamadrid)
1
Tarrago, Guido (Soldati F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Ranier (Los de Venezuela)
1
Bello, Ramon (Gral Lamadrid)
1
Beiker, Duque (Centro Suramericano)
1
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique)
1
Vizzotti, Valentin (Voy a Escapar)
1
Caceres, Maxi (La Familia)
1
Miranda, Juan Pablo (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
1
Genisso, Facundo (Le Brique)
1
Barrios, Damian (Almeria)
1
Pastor, Martin (Pelumark)
1
Panizza, Lucas (Voy a Escapar)
1
Rocycki, Federico (Almeria)
1
Cosci, Sebastian (Almeria)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gerez, Alexis (Ni Cuadrada)
3
Beiker, Duque (Centro Suramericano)
3
Boyer, Sergio (Centro Suramericano)
2
Fernández, Lucas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Hidalgo, Denis (Soldati F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Tomas (Voy a Escapar)
2
Sabino, Daniel (La Familia)
2
Veras, Clemente (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Roa, Gerson (Los de Venezuela)
1
Garcia, Johander (Centro Suramericano)
1
Bauza, Jordan (Centro Suramericano)
1
Dufour, Iñaki (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Fernandez, Diego (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
1
Ospina, Jorge (Los de Venezuela)
1
Miranda, Juan Pablo (Ritmo y Sustancia-)
1
Tarrago, Guido (Soldati F.C.)
1
Berdon, Pablo (Gral Lamadrid)
1
Bazzana, Marcos (Almeria)
1
Vizzotti, Valentin (Voy a Escapar)
1
Marquez, Maxi (Gral Lamadrid)
1
Caputo, Diego (Pelumark)
1
Benitez, Gaston (Almeria)
1
Feijo, Gaston (Almeria)
1
Rioja, - (Borbotones)
1
Rocycki, Federico (Almeria)
1
Cosci, Sebastian (Almeria)
1
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.