HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Bronce
próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 16/02 - 09:00
Matadores
vs
Garrincha F.C.-
Centenera
Domingo 16/02 - 10:00
La Isla del Gol
vs
Futbol Fernet-
Centenera
Domingo 16/02 - 11:00
Polar F.C.
vs
Fortaleza F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Matadores
9
5
4
1
0
38
17
21
2
Garrincha F.C.-
9
5
4
1
0
33
20
13
3
Futbol Fernet-
4
5
2
0
3
14
17
-3
4
Fortaleza F.C.
4
5
2
0
3
12
22
-10
5
Polar F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
14
25
-11
6
La Isla del Gol
2
5
1
0
4
10
20
-10
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Olivetto, Bruno (Pandorga F.C.)
19
8
2.38
7
114.29
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
9
3
3
7
42.86
3
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
22
7
3.14
7
100
4
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
21
6
3.5
8
75
5
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
25
7
3.57
7
100
6
Arias, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
34
7
4.86
8
87.5
7
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
21
4
5.25
8
50
8
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
40
7
5.71
8
87.5
9
Hernandez, Federico (La Isla del Gol)
36
5
7.2
5
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 02 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 09 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 16 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 01 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 08 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
24
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
15
Arispe, Lucas (Matadores)
14
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
12
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
11
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
11
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Angoma, Jordan (Matadores)
9
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
9
Borrego, Julian (La Union F.C.)
8
Russo, Leandro (Trampolin Animico)
8
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Oliverio, Ramiro (Krauser)
8
Gonzalez, Mariano (Polar F.C.)
7
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
6
Campos, Matias (Futbol Fernet-)
6
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
6
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Matadores)
6
Nechaevsky, Damian (Premier F.C.)
6
Gonzalez, Lucas (Krauser)
6
Suarez, Federico (Krauser)
6
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
6
Bustos, Franco (Trampolin Animico)
6
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
6
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
5
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
5
Freggiado, Andres (Pampa F.C.)
5
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Irrazabal, Victor (Trampolin Animico)
5
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
5
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Chamorro, Leandro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
4
Casagenova, Tomas (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
4
Varas, Alan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Pauro, Lucas (Krauser)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Gatica, Antony (Polar F.C.)
4
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Bruzos, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Angoma, Yudan (Matadores)
4
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet-)
4
Abas, Yamil (Pampa F.C.)
4
Guido, Franco (Premier F.C.)
4
Rodriguez, Alejandro (Atl. Dunga)
3
Sarfati, Lucas (Pampa F.C.)
3
Caetano, Leonardo (La Isla del Gol)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
3
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
3
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Selvaggi, Pablo (Premier F.C.)
3
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Grosso, Andrés (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Otero, Axel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Martin, Nicolas (Trampolin Animico)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Julian, - (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Antico, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
2
Maccarone, Roque (El Bron)
2
Capozzi, Diego (Krauser)
2
Pfrediani, Esteban (Premier F.C.)
2
Gomez, Axel (Premier F.C.)
2
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet-)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Isla del Gol)
2
Velasquez, Nicolas (La Isla del Gol)
2
Chamorro, Ezequiel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Figuera, Enyelber (Polar F.C.)
2
Thomas, Prosperi (Atl. Dunga)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
2
Borget, Maxi (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ayala, Leandro (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Arias, Maxi (Trampolin Animico)
2
Sanchez, Maxi (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Baigorria, Tomas (Pampa F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Gomez, Leonel (Premier F.C.)
2
Quisbert, Marcelo (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Bustos, Juan (Trampolin Animico)
2
Vitri, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Montalto, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
2
Ronco, Ignacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Monzon, Jose Maria (La Isla del Gol)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Granovsky, Federico (Pampa F.C.)
1
Romero, Jonathan (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Hernandez, Matias (La Isla del Gol)
1
Pavser, Marcos (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Astucuri, Franco (Matadores)
1
Morante, Maxi (Matadores)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
1
Velazquez, Darwin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Marchese, Elias (Pampa F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
1
Maiellaro, Agustin (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Krauser)
1
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Pampa F.C.)
1
Dominguez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Delacuadra, Leonardo (Premier F.C.)
1
Iñiguez, Ezequiel (La Isla del Gol)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Krauser)
1
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Pereira, Jonatan (Trampolin Animico)
1
Flores, Franco (La Isla del Gol)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Llubner, Marcos (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Alarcon, Jesus (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Saracho, Bruno (La Isla del Gol)
1
Muñoz, Rodrigo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lliamsfred, Y (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
1
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Krauser)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Amaya, William (Bogotá FT)
1
Ramirez, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
3
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
3
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
2
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
2
Cima, Agustin (Atl. Dunga)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
1
Hubner, Marco (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
1
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Krauser)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Krauser)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Alasia, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
1
Peñaloza, Mariano (Pampa F.C.)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Galvez, Jehiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1