HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Bronce

próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 16/02 - 09:00
Matadores
vs
Garrincha F.C.-
Centenera
Domingo 16/02 - 10:00
La Isla del Gol
vs
Futbol Fernet-
Centenera
Domingo 16/02 - 11:00
Polar F.C.
vs
Fortaleza F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Matadores
9
5
4
1
0
38
17
21
2
Garrincha F.C.-
9
5
4
1
0
33
20
13
3
Futbol Fernet-
4
5
2
0
3
14
17
-3
4
Fortaleza F.C.
4
5
2
0
3
12
22
-10
5
Polar F.C.
2
5
1
0
4
14
25
-11
6
La Isla del Gol
2
5
1
0
4
10
20
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Olivetto, Bruno (Pandorga F.C.)
19
8
2.38
7
114.29
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
9
3
3
7
42.86
3
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
22
7
3.14
7
100
4
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
21
6
3.5
8
75
5
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
25
7
3.57
7
100
6
Arias, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
34
7
4.86
8
87.5
7
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
21
4
5.25
8
50
8
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
40
7
5.71
8
87.5
9
Hernandez, Federico (La Isla del Gol)
36
5
7.2
5
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
24
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
15
Arispe, Lucas (Matadores)
14
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
12
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
11
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
11
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Angoma, Jordan (Matadores)
9
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
9
Borrego, Julian (La Union F.C.)
8
Russo, Leandro (Trampolin Animico)
8
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
8
Gonzalez, Mariano (Polar F.C.)
7
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
7
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
6
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
6
Campos, Matias (Futbol Fernet-)
6
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Matadores)
6
Nechaevsky, Damian (Popanera)
6
Gonzalez, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
6
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
6
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
6
Bustos, Franco (Trampolin Animico)
6
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
6
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
5
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
5
Freggiado, Andres (Pampa F.C.)
5
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
5
Irrazabal, Victor (Trampolin Animico)
5
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Chamorro, Leandro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
4
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
4
Casagenova, Tomas (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Varas, Alan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Pauro, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
4
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Gatica, Antony (Polar F.C.)
4
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Bruzos, Agustin (Popanera)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Angoma, Yudan (Matadores)
4
Abas, Yamil (Pampa F.C.)
4
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet-)
4
Rodriguez, Alejandro (Atl. Dunga)
3
Sarfati, Lucas (Pampa F.C.)
3
Caetano, Leonardo (La Isla del Gol)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
3
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
3
Selvaggi, Pablo (Popanera)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Grosso, Andrés (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Otero, Axel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Martin, Nicolas (Trampolin Animico)
3
Julian, - (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Ronco, Ignacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Monzon, Jose Maria (La Isla del Gol)
2
Rodriguez, Agustin (Popanera)
2
Antico, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
2
Maccarone, Roque (El Bron)
2
Pfrediani, Esteban (Popanera)
2
Gomez, Axel (Popanera)
2
Velasquez, Nicolas (La Isla del Gol)
2
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet-)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Isla del Gol)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Figuera, Enyelber (Polar F.C.)
2
Chamorro, Ezequiel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
2
Thomas, Prosperi (Atl. Dunga)
2
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ayala, Leandro (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Borget, Maxi (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Maxi (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Arias, Maxi (Trampolin Animico)
2
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Gomez, Leonel (Popanera)
2
Baigorria, Tomas (Pampa F.C.)
2
Vitri, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Montalto, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
2
Quisbert, Marcelo (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Bustos, Juan (Trampolin Animico)
2
Ramirez, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Amaya, William (Bogotá FT)
1
Granovsky, Federico (Pampa F.C.)
1
Romero, Jonathan (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
1
Hernandez, Matias (La Isla del Gol)
1
Pavser, Marcos (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Astucuri, Franco (Matadores)
1
Morante, Maxi (Matadores)
1
Velazquez, Darwin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Marchese, Elias (Pampa F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
1
Dominguez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Maiellaro, Agustin (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Boke F.C.)
1
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Pampa F.C.)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Iñiguez, Ezequiel (La Isla del Gol)
1
Delacuadra, Leonardo (Popanera)
1
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Boke F.C.)
1
Llubner, Marcos (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Pereira, Jonatan (Trampolin Animico)
1
Flores, Franco (La Isla del Gol)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Alarcon, Jesus (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lliamsfred, Y (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Saracho, Bruno (La Isla del Gol)
1
Muñoz, Rodrigo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
1
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
3
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
3
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
2
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
2
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cima, Agustin (Atl. Dunga)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
1
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Hubner, Marco (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Boke F.C.)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Alasia, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
1
Peñaloza, Mariano (Pampa F.C.)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Galvez, Jehiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1