HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 16/02 - 09:00
Atl. Dunga
vs
Trampolin Animico
Centenera
Domingo 16/02 - 10:00
Pandorga F.C.-
vs
Bogotá FT
Centenera
Domingo 16/02 - 11:00
Escandalo F.C.
vs
Pampa F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pandorga F.C.-
5
3
2
1
0
15
7
8
2
Bogotá FT
5
3
2
1
0
16
14
2
3
Atl. Dunga
4
3
2
0
1
15
9
6
4
Trampolin Animico
2
3
1
0
2
16
17
-1
5
Escandalo F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
7
12
-5
6
Pampa F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
4
14
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
12
6
2
6
100
2
Olivetto, Bruno (Pandorga F.C.)
15
6
2.5
6
100
3
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
9
3
3
6
50
4
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
17
5
3.4
6
83.33
5
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
23
6
3.83
6
100
6
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
21
4
5.25
6
66.67
7
Arias, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
30
5
6
6
83.33
8
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
37
6
6.17
6
100
9
Hernandez, Federico (La Isla del Gol)
27
4
6.75
4
100

goleadores

goleador
goles
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
19
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
12
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Borrego, Julian (La Union F.C.)
8
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
8
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
7
Arispe, Lucas (Matadores)
7
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
7
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
6
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
6
Russo, Leandro (Trampolin Animico)
6
Nechaevsky, Damian (Popanera)
6
Gonzalez, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
6
Gonzalez, Mariano (Polar F.C.)
6
Angoma, Jordan (Matadores)
6
Juarez, Federico (Boke F.C.)
6
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
5
Freggiado, Andres (Pampa F.C.)
5
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
5
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
5
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
5
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
4
Casagenova, Tomas (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Varas, Alan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Gatica, Antony (Polar F.C.)
4
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Bruzos, Agustin (Popanera)
4
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Chamorro, Leandro (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Angoma, Yudan (Matadores)
4
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
3
Rodriguez, Alejandro (Atl. Dunga)
3
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
3
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
3
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
3
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Matadores)
3
Selvaggi, Pablo (Popanera)
3
Irrazabal, Victor (Trampolin Animico)
3
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Bustos, Franco (Trampolin Animico)
3
Martin, Nicolas (Trampolin Animico)
3
Quisbert, Marcelo (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Vitri, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Montalto, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
2
Abas, Yamil (Pampa F.C.)
2
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet-)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Ronco, Ignacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Agustin (Popanera)
2
Sarfati, Lucas (Pampa F.C.)
2
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
2
Campos, Matias (Futbol Fernet-)
2
Pfrediani, Esteban (Popanera)
2
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
2
Gomez, Axel (Popanera)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Isla del Gol)
2
Velasquez, Nicolas (La Isla del Gol)
2
Pauro, Lucas (Boke F.C.)
2
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Chamorro, Ezequiel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Figuera, Enyelber (Polar F.C.)
2
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
2
Thomas, Prosperi (Atl. Dunga)
2
Borget, Maxi (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Otero, Axel (Atl. Dunga)
2
Sanchez, Maxi (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Arias, Maxi (Trampolin Animico)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Baigorria, Tomas (Pampa F.C.)
2
Gomez, Leonel (Popanera)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Amaya, William (Bogotá FT)
1
Ramirez, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Romero, Jonathan (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Antico, Mauro (El Bron)
1
Caetano, Leonardo (La Isla del Gol)
1
Astucuri, Franco (Matadores)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
1
Hernandez, Matias (La Isla del Gol)
1
Pavser, Marcos (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Velazquez, Darwin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Marchese, Elias (Pampa F.C.)
1
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Pampa F.C.)
1
Dominguez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Maiellaro, Agustin (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Iñiguez, Ezequiel (La Isla del Gol)
1
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Ayala, Leandro (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Llubner, Marcos (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Pereira, Jonatan (Trampolin Animico)
1
Flores, Franco (La Isla del Gol)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Muñoz, Rodrigo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lliamsfred, Y (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
3
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
3
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
2
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
1
Cima, Agustin (Atl. Dunga)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
1
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Boke F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Alasia, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.