HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata
próxima fecha / Copa de Plata
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 16/02 - 09:00
Atl. Dunga
vs
Trampolin Animico
Centenera
Domingo 16/02 - 10:00
Pandorga F.C.-
vs
Bogotá FT
Centenera
Domingo 16/02 - 11:00
Escandalo F.C.
vs
Pampa F.C.
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Bogotá FT
9
5
4
1
0
28
18
10
2
Pandorga F.C.-
7
5
3
1
1
23
11
12
3
Trampolin Animico
5
5
2
1
2
27
21
6
4
Atl. Dunga
4
5
2
0
3
18
16
2
5
Escandalo F.C.
3
5
1
1
3
12
20
-8
6
Pampa F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
8
30
-22
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Olivetto, Bruno (Pandorga F.C.)
19
8
2.38
7
114.29
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
9
3
3
7
42.86
3
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
22
7
3.14
7
100
4
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
21
6
3.5
8
75
5
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
25
7
3.57
7
100
6
Arias, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
34
7
4.86
8
87.5
7
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
21
4
5.25
8
50
8
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
40
7
5.71
8
87.5
9
Hernandez, Federico (La Isla del Gol)
36
5
7.2
5
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 02 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 09 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 16 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 01 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 08 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
24
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
15
Arispe, Lucas (Matadores)
14
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
12
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
11
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
11
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Angoma, Jordan (Matadores)
9
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
9
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Oliverio, Ramiro (Krauser)
8
Borrego, Julian (La Union F.C.)
8
Russo, Leandro (Trampolin Animico)
8
Gonzalez, Mariano (Polar F.C.)
7
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
7
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
6
Suarez, Federico (Krauser)
6
Bustos, Franco (Trampolin Animico)
6
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
6
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
6
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
6
Campos, Matias (Futbol Fernet-)
6
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Matadores)
6
Nechaevsky, Damian (Premier F.C.)
6
Gonzalez, Lucas (Krauser)
6
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
5
Irrazabal, Victor (Trampolin Animico)
5
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Chamorro, Leandro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
5
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
5
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Freggiado, Andres (Pampa F.C.)
5
Bruzos, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Angoma, Yudan (Matadores)
4
Abas, Yamil (Pampa F.C.)
4
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet-)
4
Guido, Franco (Premier F.C.)
4
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
4
Casagenova, Tomas (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Varas, Alan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Pauro, Lucas (Krauser)
4
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Gatica, Antony (Polar F.C.)
4
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Grosso, Andrés (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Otero, Axel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Martin, Nicolas (Trampolin Animico)
3
Julian, - (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Alejandro (Atl. Dunga)
3
Caetano, Leonardo (La Isla del Gol)
3
Sarfati, Lucas (Pampa F.C.)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
3
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
3
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
3
Selvaggi, Pablo (Premier F.C.)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ayala, Leandro (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Borget, Maxi (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Maxi (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Arias, Maxi (Trampolin Animico)
2
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Baigorria, Tomas (Pampa F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Gomez, Leonel (Premier F.C.)
2
Vitri, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Montalto, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
2
Quisbert, Marcelo (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Bustos, Juan (Trampolin Animico)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Ronco, Ignacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Monzon, Jose Maria (La Isla del Gol)
2
Rodriguez, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Capozzi, Diego (Krauser)
2
Maccarone, Roque (El Bron)
2
Pfrediani, Esteban (Premier F.C.)
2
Gomez, Axel (Premier F.C.)
2
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet-)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Isla del Gol)
2
Velasquez, Nicolas (La Isla del Gol)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Figuera, Enyelber (Polar F.C.)
2
Chamorro, Ezequiel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
2
Thomas, Prosperi (Atl. Dunga)
2
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Krauser)
1
Llubner, Marcos (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Pereira, Jonatan (Trampolin Animico)
1
Flores, Franco (La Isla del Gol)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Alarcon, Jesus (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lliamsfred, Y (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Saracho, Bruno (La Isla del Gol)
1
Muñoz, Rodrigo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Krauser)
1
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
1
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Amaya, William (Bogotá FT)
1
Romero, Jonathan (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Granovsky, Federico (Pampa F.C.)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
1
Hernandez, Matias (La Isla del Gol)
1
Pavser, Marcos (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Astucuri, Franco (Matadores)
1
Morante, Maxi (Matadores)
1
Velazquez, Darwin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Marchese, Elias (Pampa F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
1
Dominguez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Maiellaro, Agustin (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Krauser)
1
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Pampa F.C.)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Iñiguez, Ezequiel (La Isla del Gol)
1
Delacuadra, Leonardo (Premier F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
3
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
3
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
2
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
2
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
2
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
2
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Yepes, Mario (Bogotá FT)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
1
Capozzi, Diego (Krauser)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Krauser)
1
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Alasia, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
1
Peñaloza, Mariano (Pampa F.C.)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cima, Agustin (Atl. Dunga)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
1
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Hubner, Marco (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
1
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Galvez, Jehiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1