HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 15/02 - 11:00
SC 53.
vs
Niunobueno
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 12:00
Equipo Base
vs
Continenteam
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 12:00
Tala F.C.
vs
Los Pibes F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Equipo Base
8
5
4
0
1
27
14
13
2
SC 53.
7
5
3
1
1
19
8
11
3
Continenteam
6
5
3
0
2
25
21
4
4
Niunobueno
5
5
2
1
2
19
10
9
5
Tala F.C.
4
5
2
0
3
24
21
3
6
Los Pibes F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
9
49
-40

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
16
6
2.67
8
75
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
11
4
2.75
7
57.14
3
Gonzalez, Martin (Equipo Base)
23
7
3.29
8
87.5
4
Olivera, Sebastian (SC 53.)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
28
6
4.67
7
85.71
6
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
49
8
6.13
8
100
7
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
47
5
9.4
8
62.5

goleadores

goleador
goles
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
18
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
15
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Jurnet, Luciano (Equipo Base)
12
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
11
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
11
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
11
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
10
Bonilla, Ricardo (Tala F.C.)
9
Palacios, Marcos (Continente F.C.)
9
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
9
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
9
Bosson, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
8
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
8
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
8
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
8
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
8
Dilollo, Sergio (SC 53.)
7
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
7
Franco, Guido (Wololo)
6
Selvaggi, Pablo (Wololo)
6
Rojo, Alexis (Continenteam)
6
Sansobrino, Matias (SC 53.)
6
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
5
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
5
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
5
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
5
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
5
Scudiero, Ignacio (Equipo Base)
5
Sacone, Martin (La F del Emperador)
5
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Garcia, Carlos (Equipo Base)
5
Aicue, Alcides (Los Pibes F.C.)
5
Ferrari, Lucas (Equipo Base)
5
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
4
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
4
Cambon, Ariel (El Bigote Loco)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
4
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
4
Rodriguez, Marcos (Continenteam)
4
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
4
Ayala, Leandro (Continenteam)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Equipo Base)
3
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
3
Biber, Esteban (Tala F.C.)
3
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (El Bigote Loco)
3
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
3
Bonilla, Ivan (Tala F.C.)
3
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
3
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo.)
3
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
3
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Equipo Base)
2
Bartol, Juan (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Ali, Federico (SC 53.)
2
Galvan, Nahuel (Wololo)
2
Prieto, Leonel (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Lamas, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Oviedo, Franco (Wololo)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (El Bigote Loco)
2
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolas (La F del Emperador)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
2
Morituri, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
2
Parodi, Agustin (Niunobueno)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Mansilla, German (El Bigote Loco)
2
Guma, Pablo (Tala F.C.)
2
Aguerre, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
1
Rodriguez, Alexis (Continenteam)
1
Fernandez, Martín (Equipo Base)
1
Torres, Gustavo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Parodi, Nicolas (SC 53.)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Caruso, David (Equipo Base)
1
Mattarollo, Alexis (Tala F.C.)
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Continente F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Medina, Nahuel (Equipo Base)
1
Tomasin, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Equipo Base)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Equipo Base)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Cristian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Nechaevsky, Damian (Wololo)
1
Moreira, Federico (Tala F.C.)
1
Perez, Lucas (El Bigote Loco)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Era por Abajo.)
1
Damo, Luciano (Tala F.C.)
1
Rojas, Cristopher (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Perez, Dario (El Bigote Loco)
1
Lima, Leandro (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
1
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Estavre, Sebastian (Tala F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
1
Cardoso, Emanuel (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Sebastian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
3
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
3
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
2
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Enzo (Continenteam)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
2
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Di Vicenzo, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
1
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
1
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Continente F.C.)
1
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
1
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
1
Montano, Ivo (Equipo Base)
1
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Equipo Base)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
1
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
1
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.