HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 15/02 - 11:00
SC 53.
vs
Niunobueno
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 12:00
Equipo Base
vs
Continenteam
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 12:00
Tala F.C.
vs
Los Pibes F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Equipo Base
8
5
4
0
1
27
14
13
2
SC 53.
7
5
3
1
1
19
8
11
3
Continenteam
6
5
3
0
2
25
21
4
4
Niunobueno
5
5
2
1
2
19
10
9
5
Tala F.C.
4
5
2
0
3
24
21
3
6
Los Pibes F.C.
0
5
0
0
5
9
49
-40

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
16
6
2.67
8
75
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
11
4
2.75
7
57.14
3
Gonzalez, Martin (Equipo Base)
23
7
3.29
8
87.5
4
Olivera, Sebastian (SC 53.)
15
4
3.75
7
57.14
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
28
6
4.67
7
85.71
6
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
49
8
6.13
8
100
7
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
47
5
9.4
8
62.5

goleadores

goleador
goles
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
18
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
15
Jurnet, Luciano (Equipo Base)
12
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
11
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
11
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
11
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
10
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
9
Bonilla, Ricardo (Tala F.C.)
9
Palacios, Marcos (Continente F.C.)
9
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
9
Bosson, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
8
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
8
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
8
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
8
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
8
Dilollo, Sergio (SC 53.)
7
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
7
Franco, Guido (Wololo)
6
Selvaggi, Pablo (Wololo)
6
Rojo, Alexis (Continenteam)
6
Sansobrino, Matias (SC 53.)
6
Ferrari, Lucas (Equipo Base)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
5
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
5
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
5
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
5
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
5
Scudiero, Ignacio (Equipo Base)
5
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
5
Sacone, Martin (La F del Emperador)
5
Garcia, Carlos (Equipo Base)
5
Aicue, Alcides (Los Pibes F.C.)
5
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
4
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
4
Cambon, Ariel (El Bigote Loco)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
4
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
4
Rodriguez, Marcos (Continenteam)
4
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
4
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
3
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Equipo Base)
3
Ayala, Leandro (Continenteam)
3
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
3
Biber, Esteban (Tala F.C.)
3
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
3
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (El Bigote Loco)
3
Bonilla, Ivan (Tala F.C.)
3
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
3
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
3
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo.)
3
Aguerre, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Guma, Pablo (Tala F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Equipo Base)
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
2
Bartol, Juan (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Ali, Federico (SC 53.)
2
Galvan, Nahuel (Wololo)
2
Prieto, Leonel (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Lamas, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Oviedo, Franco (Wololo)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolas (La F del Emperador)
2
Rugiero, Facundo (El Bigote Loco)
2
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
2
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
2
Morituri, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
2
Parodi, Agustin (Niunobueno)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Mansilla, German (El Bigote Loco)
2
Estavre, Sebastian (Tala F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
1
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
1
Cardoso, Emanuel (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Sebastian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Martín (Equipo Base)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
1
Rodriguez, Alexis (Continenteam)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Torres, Gustavo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Parodi, Nicolas (SC 53.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Caruso, David (Equipo Base)
1
Mattarollo, Alexis (Tala F.C.)
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Continente F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Equipo Base)
1
Medina, Nahuel (Equipo Base)
1
Tomasin, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Equipo Base)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Cristian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Nechaevsky, Damian (Wololo)
1
Perez, Lucas (El Bigote Loco)
1
Moreira, Federico (Tala F.C.)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Era por Abajo.)
1
Damo, Luciano (Tala F.C.)
1
Rojas, Cristopher (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Perez, Dario (El Bigote Loco)
1
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lima, Leandro (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
3
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
3
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
3
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
3
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
2
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Enzo (Continenteam)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
1
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Di Vicenzo, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
1
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
1
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Coronel, Jonatan (Continente F.C.)
1
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
1
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
1
Montano, Ivo (Equipo Base)
1
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Equipo Base)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.