HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Plata

próxima fecha / Copa de Plata

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 15/02 - 11:00
SC 53.
vs
Niunobueno
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 12:00
Equipo Base
vs
Continenteam
Centenera
Sábado 15/02 - 12:00
Tala F.C.
vs
Los Pibes F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Equipo Base
6
3
3
0
0
21
9
12
2
SC 53.
5
3
2
1
0
15
4
11
3
Tala F.C.
4
3
2
0
1
19
9
10
4
Continenteam
2
3
1
0
2
9
13
-4
5
Niunobueno
1
3
0
1
2
5
8
-3
6
Los Pibes F.C.
0
3
0
0
3
6
32
-26

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
16
6
2.67
6
100
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
11
4
2.75
6
66.67
3
Gonzalez, Martin (Equipo Base)
22
6
3.67
6
100
4
Olivera, Sebastian (SC 53.)
11
3
3.67
6
50
5
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
22
5
4.4
6
83.33
6
Di Vicenzo, Juan (La F del Emperador)
15
3
5
6
50
7
Lopez Diaz, Mariano (Era por Abajo.)
40
6
6.67
6
100
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Continente F.C.)
20
3
6.67
6
50
9
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
30
3
10
6
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
15
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
13
Jurnet, Luciano (Equipo Base)
11
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
10
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
10
Mariñas, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
10
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
9
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
9
Dilollo, Sergio (SC 53.)
7
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
7
Selvaggi, Pablo (Wololo)
6
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
6
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
6
Bosson, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
6
Scudiero, Ignacio (Equipo Base)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bigote Loco)
5
Sansobrino, Matias (SC 53.)
5
Aicue, Alcides (Los Pibes F.C.)
5
Ferrari, Lucas (Equipo Base)
5
Franco, Guido (Wololo)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
5
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
5
Bonilla, Ricardo (Tala F.C.)
5
Palacios, Marcos (Continente F.C.)
5
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
5
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
4
Cambon, Ariel (El Bigote Loco)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
4
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (El Bigote Loco)
4
Biber, Esteban (Tala F.C.)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (El Bigote Loco)
3
Bonilla, Ivan (Tala F.C.)
3
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
3
Rojo, Alexis (Continenteam)
3
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
3
Sacone, Martin (La F del Emperador)
3
Garcia, Carlos (Equipo Base)
3
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
3
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
3
Mohamed, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
2
Ali, Federico (SC 53.)
2
Galvan, Nahuel (Wololo)
2
Prieto, Leonel (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
2
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Lamas, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Lopez Diaz, Juan Pablo (Era por Abajo.)
2
Oviedo, Franco (Wololo)
2
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
2
Aguergaray, Nicolas (La F del Emperador)
2
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
2
Morituri, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
2
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Rodriguez, Marcos (Continenteam)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Gallichio, Gaston (La F del Emperador)
2
Aguerre, Federico (Tala F.C.)
2
Guma, Pablo (Tala F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
2
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Equipo Base)
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
2
Mattarollo, Alexis (Tala F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Tomasin, Gaston (Tala F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Gustavo (Equipo Base)
1
Medina, Nahuel (Equipo Base)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
1
Rios, Elias (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Nechaevsky, Damian (Wololo)
1
Prieto, Cristian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Perez, Lucas (El Bigote Loco)
1
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo.)
1
Moreira, Federico (Tala F.C.)
1
Rojas, Cristopher (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Perez, Dario (El Bigote Loco)
1
Portillo, Ricardo (Era por Abajo.)
1
Damo, Luciano (Tala F.C.)
1
Mansilla, German (El Bigote Loco)
1
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lima, Leandro (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
1
Cardoso, Emanuel (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Prieto, Sebastian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
1
Rodriguez, Alexis (Continenteam)
1
Fernandez, Martín (Equipo Base)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
1
Parodi, Nicolas (SC 53.)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Ayala, Leandro (Continenteam)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Lamarque, Sebastian (Equipo Base)
1
Caruso, David (Equipo Base)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
3
Delgado, Marcelo (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Enzo (Continenteam)
2
Campero, Matias (SC 53.)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La F del Emperador)
2
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
2
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
2
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas (El Bigote Loco)
2
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
1
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Acosta, Luis (Niunobueno)
1
Ley, Sebastian (El Bigote Loco)
1
Chorolque, Mauro (SC 53.)
1
Montano, Ivo (Equipo Base)
1
Galvan, Guido (Era por Abajo.)
1
Guma, Martin (Tala F.C.)
1
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Alesio, Agustin (Tala F.C.)
1
Quisert, Marcelo (Continenteam)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
1
Garzoglio, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
1
Di Vicenzo, Juan (La F del Emperador)
1
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
1
Ponce, Lucas (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Bruzos, Agustin (Wololo)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.