HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2019 > Cuadrangular C

próxima fecha / Cuadrangular C

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Yatay
4
3
2
0
1
20
3
17
2
Toque Intrascendente
4
3
2
0
1
14
9
5
3
Falta Envido
2
3
1
0
2
15
14
1
4
Santafuse
2
3
1
0
2
6
29
-23

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
15
11
1.36
13
84.62
2
Saplara, Franco (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
11
7
1.57
12
58.33
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
27
12
2.25
14
85.71
4
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
29
12
2.42
15
80
5
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
15
6
2.5
12
50
6
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
7
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
23
9
2.56
11
81.82
8
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
13
5
2.6
11
45.45
9
Díaz, Alexis (Cannabis F.C.)
34
12
2.83
14
85.71
10
Lorenzo, Nicolás (Lugano City)
12
4
3
9
44.44
11
Bringas, LEonel (Gatorei)
28
9
3.11
13
69.23
12
Botta, Martín (Kamehouse)
25
8
3.13
11
72.73
13
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
11
63.64
14
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
28
8
3.5
10
80
15
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
36
10
3.6
13
76.92
16
López Carrió, Ignacio (Falso 9 F.C.)
40
10
4
13
76.92
17
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
44
11
4
14
78.57
18
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
36
9
4
13
69.23
19
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
34
8
4.25
13
61.54
20
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
34
8
4.25
11
72.73
21
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
48
11
4.36
14
78.57
22
Gramajo, Leandro (SC 53)
40
9
4.44
14
64.29
23
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
40
9
4.44
12
75
24
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
37
8
4.63
8
100
25
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
56
12
4.67
13
92.31
26
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
33
7
4.71
12
58.33
27
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
29
6
4.83
11
54.55
28
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
35
7
5
13
53.85
29
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
50
9
5.56
14
64.29
30
Felli Barcelo, Pedro (Tuqui)
35
6
5.83
11
54.55
31
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
47
6
7.83
9
66.67
32
Moreno, Gonzalo (Estibajes Sol)
26
3
8.67
7
42.86

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
32
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
28
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
22
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
21
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
21
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
20
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
20
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
19
Varela, Federico (Kamehouse)
19
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
19
Delgado, MArcelo (Santafuse)
18
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
18
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
18
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
15
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
15
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
15
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
15
Lencina, Facundo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
14
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
13
Spagnolo, Facundo (Lugano City)
13
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
13
Pastrana, Agustín (Lugano City)
13
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
13
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
13
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
12
Cambón, Ariel (Kamehouse)
12
Baldo, Alejandro (Toque Intrascendente)
12
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
12
Greppi, Danil (SC 53)
12
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
12
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
12
Rolando, Julián (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
11
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
11
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
11
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
11
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
11
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
11
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
11
Vieites, Santiago (Tuqui)
11
Spata, Francisco (Camaron)
10
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
10
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
10
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
10
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
9
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
9
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
9
Castaño, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
9
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
9
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
9
Cheresole, Tomás (La Yatay)
9
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
8
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
8
Navoa, Nicolás (Falta Envido)
8
Orallo, Lautaro (Kamehouse)
8
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
8
González, Nicolás (Code)
8
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
8
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
8
Cotti, Gastón (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
8
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
8
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
8
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
8
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
7
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
7
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
7
De Marchi, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
7
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
7
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
7
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
7
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
7
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
7
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
7
Rubio, Juan (Equipo de Mateo)
7
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
7
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
7
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
7
Velasco, José (Tuqui)
7
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
7
Ascue, Alcides (Santafuse)
7
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
7
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
6
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Bartol, Juan (Santafuse)
6
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
6
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
6
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
6
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
6
Pérez, Federico (La F del Emperador)
6
Janeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
6
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
6
Guzman, Emi (Termidor F.C..)
6
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
6
Federico, Ezequiel (Falso 9 F.C.)
6
Cordoba, Emilio (Kamehouse)
6
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
6
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
6
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Barbeito, Gustavo (Kamehouse)
5
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
5
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
5
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
5
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
5
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
5
Mariñas, Matías (Q de la M de JC)
5
Iglesias, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
5
Dezza, Agustin (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
5
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Brunetti, Thomas (Lugano City)
5
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
5
Acosta, MArcial (Estibajes Sol)
5
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Alvarado, Facundo (Falso 9 F.C.)
5
Roncoroni, Santiago (Tuqui)
5
Crespo, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Lorenzo, Juan Ignacio (Tuqui)
5
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
5
Veronelli, Tomás (La Yatay)
5
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
5
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
5
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
5
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Perez, Lucas (La Yatay)
4
Faza, Gonzalo (Gatorei)
4
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
4
Silvero, Brandon (Lugano City)
4
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
4
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
4
Arce, Diego (Camaron)
4
García, Juan (Camaron)
4
García, (El Rolo)
4
Rocco, Patricio (Falso 9 F.C.)
4
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
4
Bellotti, Nicolás (Lugano City)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
4
Quiroga, Fede (Camaron)
4
Lassaga, Damián (Acasucio)
4
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
4
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
4
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
4
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Campana, Francisco (La Yatay)
4
Sanchez, Cristian (Santafuse)
4
Bruzzoni, Tomás (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
4
Mayer, Santiago (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
4
Giorza, Luca (Kiricocho)
4
Levi, Brian (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Sangiovanni, Nicolás (Code)
4
Peralta, Gonzalo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Palacios, MArcos (Acasucio)
3
Capria, Francisco (Tuqui)
3
Facal, Juan Cruz (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
3
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
3
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
3
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Kamehouse)
3
Dere, Sebastian (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Maza, Nicolas (Q de la M de JC)
3
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Fama, Julián (Kamehouse)
3
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Pais, Diego (Kamehouse)
3
Ianeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
3
Lomlondjian, Federico (Acasucio)
3
Galante, Emiliano (Estibajes Sol)
3
Martínez, Christian (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
3
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Torroz, Gustavo (Santafuse)
3
Greppi, Daniel (SC 53)
3
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
3
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
3
Sconza, Lautaro (Tuqui)
3
Garay, Germán (Falta Envido)
3
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
3
PEdro, Gonzalo (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Ayala, Leandro (Acasucio)
3
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
3
Aumente, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
3
Carovano, Lucas (SC 53)
3
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Astucuri, Franco (El Ciclon)
2
Daza, Javier (Lugano City)
2
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
2
Prattilo, Luciano (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
2
Parodi, Nicolás (SC 53)
2
Verdejo, Gabriel (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Rojas, Iago (Lugano City)
2
Silvero, Santiago (Lugano City)
2
méndez, Sebastián (Tuqui)
2
De Luca, Nicolás (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
Orellana, Luis (Estibajes Sol)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Bedrossian, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
2
Franco, Salomón (Atletico Dunga)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Cardozo, Emanuel (Tuqui)
2
Mohaidle, MAtías (La Yatay)
2
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
2
Wainstein, (D. Verde)
2
Orta, Andrés (Santafuse)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Falta Envido)
2
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
2
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Hernández, Facundo (Atletico Dunga)
2
Eguia, Nicolas (Acasucio)
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Prospero, Thomas (Atletico Dunga)
2
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
2
Ruzz, Mateo (La Yatay)
2
Mariñas, Ema (Q de la M de JC)
2
Ferrara, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
2
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
2
Paolantonio, Juan (Atletico Dunga)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
López, Leandro (Santafuse)
2
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Bruno, Juan Bautista (Tuqui)
2
Galián, Gabriel (Estibajes Sol)
2
Montenegro, Tomás (La Yatay)
2
Freise, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
2
Landriel, Julio (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
2
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
2
Dellasanta, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
2
Alvarez, MArtín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
1
Ruffa, Martín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
López, Diego (Santafuse)
1
Itri, Nicolás (Q de la M de JC)
1
Espíndola, David (Estibajes Sol)
1
Giles, Manuel (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Stadelman, Néstor (Saca a Chispa)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Godoy, Diego (Santafuse)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Rodríguez, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
1
García, Juan (Falta Envido)
1
Napoli, Andrés (SC 53)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atletico Dunga)
1
Ciccarelli, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Díaz, Ayron (Santafuse)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Migali, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
1
Angrisani, Matías (Camaron)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atletico Dunga)
1
Gagliote, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Cichero, Manuel (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Bondanza, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Chavarri, Aron (SC 53)
1
Peyoto, Leandro (Estibajes Sol)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Vehara, Franco (La Furgoneta)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Acasucio)
1
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Coria, Lucinao (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Degleve, Federico (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Benvenuto, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Gauna, Julián (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
1
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Ruiz, Mateo (La Yatay)
1
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Heredia, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
Guillerian, Ari (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Villafan, Tomás (Motoneta Penco)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
Ruiz Díaz, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Moltetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Sasone, Federico (Termidor F.C..)
1
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
1
Casalla, Fer (Falta Envido)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Janse, Esteban (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Coronado, Matías (Santafuse)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
1
Ferreira, Chirsitian (Acasucio)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Castellani, Julian (Santafuse)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
1
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
1
Peña, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Briasco, Diego (Kamehouse)
1
Martinez, Gaston (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Poveda, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
Caniglia, Lucas (Acasucio)
1
Gramajo, Leandro (SC 53)
1
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
1
Zucarino, Adriano (Continente F.C.)
1
Marcuzzi, Leo (LMDS)
1
Rodellar, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Márquez, Manu (El Ciclon)
1
Souto, Santiago (Santafuse)
1
Melgarejo, Marcelo (Continente F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (SC 53)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Ascue, Alcides (Santafuse)
5
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
5
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
5
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
5
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
5
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Rodríguez, Guido (Continente F.C.)
4
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
4
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
4
Carovano, Lucas (SC 53)
4
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Peralta, Gonzalo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Perez, Lucas (La Yatay)
4
Lomlondjian, Federico (Acasucio)
4
Roncoroni, Santiago (Tuqui)
4
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
4
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
4
Gracilieri, Lucas (La Yatay)
3
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
3
Mohaidle, MAtías (La Yatay)
3
Rojas, Iago (Lugano City)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
PEdro, Gonzalo (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
3
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atletico Dunga)
3
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
3
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
3
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
3
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
3
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
3
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Pastrana, Agustín (Lugano City)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Galante, Emiliano (Estibajes Sol)
3
Franco, Salomón (Atletico Dunga)
2
Mayer, Santiago (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
González, Nicolás (Code)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
2
Ruzz, Mateo (La Yatay)
2
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
2
Lassaga, Damián (Acasucio)
2
Ferrandi, Fernando (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
2
Lamosa, Joaquín (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
2
García, (El Rolo)
2
Varela, Federico (Kamehouse)
2
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
2
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Brunetti, Thomas (Lugano City)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
2
Castaño, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Rocco, Patricio (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Spagnolo, Facundo (Lugano City)
2
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Prattilo, Luciano (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Bellotti, Nicolás (Lugano City)
2
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
2
Cordoba, Emilio (Kamehouse)
2
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
2
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
2
Nardoi, Lucas (Saca a Chispa)
1
Brun, Tomás (Atletico Dunga)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Sierpe, Lino (Atletico Dunga)
1
Palacios, MArcos (Acasucio)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
1
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Vallina, Luciano (Lugano City)
1
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
1
Mingrone, Gabriel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Peña, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
1
Melgarejo, Marcelo (Continente F.C.)
1
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
1
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Fama, Julián (Kamehouse)
1
Bamonte, (Atletico Dunga)
1
Lencina, Facundo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Silvero, Santiago (Lugano City)
1
Alvarez, MArtín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Moltetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
1
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
1
Benvenuto, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Bartol, Juan (Santafuse)
1
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Veronelli, Tomás (La Yatay)
1
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
1
Reyes, Matías (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Arce, Diego (Camaron)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Pena, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Ianeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Verdejo, Gabriel (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
1
Greppi, Daniel (SC 53)
1
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
1
Guzman, Emi (Termidor F.C..)
1
Bolminelli, Lucas (La Yatay)
1
Nicado, Matías (Santafuse)
1
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
1
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Angrisani, Matías (Camaron)
1
Giorza, Luca (Kiricocho)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Delgado, MArcelo (Santafuse)
1
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
1
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Ríos, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Galián, Gabriel (Estibajes Sol)
1
Bruno, Juan Bautista (Tuqui)
1
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Poveda, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
Tamashiro, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Acasucio)
1
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Aumente, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Martínez, Christian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Mantegazza, Ramiro (Atletico Dunga)
1
Alvarado, Facundo (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Napoli, Andrés (SC 53)
1
Cinicola, Guido (La Yatay)
1
Maza, Nicolas (Q de la M de JC)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Velasco, José (Tuqui)
1
Bajc, Carlos (Estibajes Sol)
1
Delgado, Fernando (Santafuse)
1
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Mariñas, Ema (Q de la M de JC)
1
Andrenacci, Gabino (D. Verde)
1
Ruffa, Martín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Janeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
López, Diego (Santafuse)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atletico Dunga)
1
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Hernández, Facundo (Atletico Dunga)
1
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
1
Giunta, Agustín (La Yatay)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Coria, Lucinao (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Prospero, Thomas (Atletico Dunga)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
1
Vieites, Santiago (Tuqui)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
Arce Torres, Facundo (Code)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
González, Nicolás (Code)
2
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
1