HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2019 > Cuadrangular C

próxima fecha / Cuadrangular C

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 23/11 - 09:00
La Yatay
vs
Falta Envido
Centenera
Sábado 23/11 - 11:00
Toque Intrascendente
vs
Santafuse
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Yatay
4
3
2
0
1
20
3
17
2
Toque Intrascendente
4
3
2
0
1
14
9
5
3
Falta Envido
2
3
1
0
2
15
14
1
4
Santafuse
2
3
1
0
2
6
29
-23

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
15
11
1.36
12
91.67
2
Saplara, Franco (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
11
7
1.57
12
58.33
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
27
12
2.25
14
85.71
4
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
29
12
2.42
14
85.71
5
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
15
6
2.5
12
50
6
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
7
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
23
9
2.56
11
81.82
8
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
13
5
2.6
11
45.45
9
Díaz, Alexis (Cannabis F.C.)
34
12
2.83
14
85.71
10
Lorenzo, Nicolás (Lugano City)
12
4
3
9
44.44
11
Bringas, LEonel (Gatorei)
28
9
3.11
13
69.23
12
Botta, Martín (Kamehouse)
25
8
3.13
11
72.73
13
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
23
7
3.29
11
63.64
14
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
28
8
3.5
10
80
15
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
36
10
3.6
13
76.92
16
López Carrió, Ignacio (Falso 9 F.C.)
40
10
4
13
76.92
17
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
36
9
4
13
69.23
18
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
44
11
4
14
78.57
19
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
34
8
4.25
13
61.54
20
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
34
8
4.25
11
72.73
21
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
48
11
4.36
14
78.57
22
Gramajo, Leandro (SC 53)
40
9
4.44
14
64.29
23
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
40
9
4.44
12
75
24
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
37
8
4.63
8
100
25
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
56
12
4.67
13
92.31
26
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
33
7
4.71
12
58.33
27
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
29
6
4.83
11
54.55
28
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
35
7
5
13
53.85
29
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
50
9
5.56
14
64.29
30
Felli Barcelo, Pedro (Tuqui)
35
6
5.83
11
54.55
31
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
47
6
7.83
9
66.67
32
Moreno, Gonzalo (Estibajes Sol)
26
3
8.67
7
42.86

goleadores

goleador
goles
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
32
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
28
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
22
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
21
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
21
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
20
Arispe, Lucas (El Ciclon)
20
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
19
Varela, Federico (Kamehouse)
19
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
19
Delgado, MArcelo (Santafuse)
18
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
18
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
18
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
15
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
15
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
15
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
15
Lencina, Facundo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
14
Spagnolo, Facundo (Lugano City)
13
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
13
Pastrana, Agustín (Lugano City)
13
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
13
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
13
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
13
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
12
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
12
Cambón, Ariel (Kamehouse)
12
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
12
Baldo, Alejandro (Toque Intrascendente)
12
Greppi, Danil (SC 53)
12
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
12
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
12
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
11
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
11
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
11
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
11
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
11
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
11
Vieites, Santiago (Tuqui)
11
Rolando, Julián (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
11
Spata, Francisco (Camaron)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
10
Agrazo, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
10
Sanzo, Alejo (Code)
10
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
10
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
9
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
9
Castaño, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
9
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
9
Oliver, Franco (Toque Intrascendente)
9
Cheresole, Tomás (La Yatay)
9
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
9
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
8
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
8
Navoa, Nicolás (Falta Envido)
8
Orallo, Lautaro (Kamehouse)
8
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
8
González, Nicolás (Code)
8
Miño, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
8
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
8
Cotti, Gastón (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
8
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
8
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
8
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
8
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
7
De Marchi, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
7
Genisso, Juan (Gatorei)
7
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
7
Gaguine, Matías (Gatorei)
7
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
7
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
7
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
7
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
7
Astucuri, Juan (El Ciclon)
7
Rubio, Juan (Equipo de Mateo)
7
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
7
Echeverría, Hernán (Termidor F.C..)
7
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
7
Velasco, José (Tuqui)
7
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
7
Ascue, Alcides (Santafuse)
7
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
7
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
7
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Bartol, Juan (Santafuse)
6
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
6
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
6
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
6
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Pérez, Federico (La F del Emperador)
6
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
6
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
6
Janeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
6
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
6
Guzman, Emi (Termidor F.C..)
6
Keoro, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Federico, Ezequiel (Falso 9 F.C.)
6
Cordoba, Emilio (Kamehouse)
6
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
6
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
6
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
6
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
5
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
5
Mariñas, Matías (Q de la M de JC)
5
Iglesias, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
5
Dezza, Agustin (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
5
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Brunetti, Thomas (Lugano City)
5
Loiacono, Dario (Kiricocho)
5
Acosta, MArcial (Estibajes Sol)
5
Alvarado, Facundo (Falso 9 F.C.)
5
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Roncoroni, Santiago (Tuqui)
5
Crespo, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
5
Lorenzo, Juan Ignacio (Tuqui)
5
Veronelli, Tomás (La Yatay)
5
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
5
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
5
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
5
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
5
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
5
Barbeito, Gustavo (Kamehouse)
5
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
5
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
5
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
5
García, (El Rolo)
4
Rocco, Patricio (Falso 9 F.C.)
4
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
4
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
4
Bellotti, Nicolás (Lugano City)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
4
Quiroga, Fede (Camaron)
4
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Lassaga, Damián (Acasucio)
4
Martínez, Luciano (La F del Emperador)
4
Favero, Marcos (La Furgoneta)
4
Sanchez, Cristian (Santafuse)
4
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
4
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Campana, Francisco (La Yatay)
4
Bruzzoni, Tomás (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Fernández, Santiago (La F del Emperador)
4
Mayer, Santiago (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
4
Giorza, Luca (Kiricocho)
4
Levi, Brian (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Sangiovanni, Nicolás (Code)
4
Peralta, Gonzalo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
4
Galcerán, Julián (La F del Emperador)
4
Arce, Diego (Camaron)
4
García, Juan (Camaron)
4
Perez, Lucas (La Yatay)
4
Faza, Gonzalo (Gatorei)
4
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
4
Silvero, Brandon (Lugano City)
4
Palacios, MArcos (Acasucio)
3
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
3
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Capria, Francisco (Tuqui)
3
Facal, Juan Cruz (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
3
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Dere, Sebastian (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
3
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Kamehouse)
3
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Maza, Nicolas (Q de la M de JC)
3
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
3
Fama, Julián (Kamehouse)
3
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Pais, Diego (Kamehouse)
3
Ianeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
3
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
3
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Lomlondjian, Federico (Acasucio)
3
Galante, Emiliano (Estibajes Sol)
3
Martínez, Christian (Dosbull F.C.)
3
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Torroz, Gustavo (Santafuse)
3
Greppi, Daniel (SC 53)
3
Solito, Daniel (La F del Emperador)
3
Garay, Germán (Falta Envido)
3
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
3
Sconza, Lautaro (Tuqui)
3
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
3
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
3
PEdro, Gonzalo (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Ayala, Leandro (Acasucio)
3
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Carovano, Lucas (SC 53)
3
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
3
Aumente, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
3
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
2
Prattilo, Luciano (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Daza, Javier (Lugano City)
2
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
2
Parodi, Nicolás (SC 53)
2
Verdejo, Gabriel (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Rojas, Iago (Lugano City)
2
Silvero, Santiago (Lugano City)
2
De Luca, Nicolás (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
méndez, Sebastián (Tuqui)
2
Bedrossian, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
2
Orellana, Luis (Estibajes Sol)
2
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
2
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La F del Emperador)
2
Franco, Salomón (Atletico Dunga)
2
Agrazo, Joaquín (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Buneta, Santiago (Q de la M de JC)
2
Wainstein, (D. Verde)
2
Cardozo, Emanuel (Tuqui)
2
Mohaidle, MAtías (La Yatay)
2
Orta, Andrés (Santafuse)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Falta Envido)
2
Eguia, Nicolas (Acasucio)
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
2
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Hernández, Facundo (Atletico Dunga)
2
Mariñas, Ema (Q de la M de JC)
2
Prospero, Thomas (Atletico Dunga)
2
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
2
Ruzz, Mateo (La Yatay)
2
Ferrara, Martín (La F del Emperador)
2
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
2
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Buccafusca, Nicolás (Niunobueno)
2
Paolantonio, Juan (Atletico Dunga)
2
Barbafina, Agustín (Acasucio)
2
López, Leandro (Santafuse)
2
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
2
Bruno, Juan Bautista (Tuqui)
2
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
2
Galián, Gabriel (Estibajes Sol)
2
Montenegro, Tomás (La Yatay)
2
Freise, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
2
Márquez, Maxi (El Rolo)
2
Dellasanta, Ezequiel (Continente F.C.)
2
Landriel, Julio (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
2
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Astucuri, Franco (El Ciclon)
2
Giles, Manuel (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Stadelman, Néstor (Saca a Chispa)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Godoy, Diego (Santafuse)
1
López, Diego (Santafuse)
1
Itri, Nicolás (Q de la M de JC)
1
Espíndola, David (Estibajes Sol)
1
Ciccarelli, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Rodríguez, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
1
García, Juan (Falta Envido)
1
Napoli, Andrés (SC 53)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atletico Dunga)
1
Migali, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
1
Angrisani, Matías (Camaron)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Díaz, Ayron (Santafuse)
1
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
1
Garone, Gastón (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Venini, Franco (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Stark, Germán (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atletico Dunga)
1
Gagliote, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Vehara, Franco (La Furgoneta)
1
Cichero, Manuel (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Bondanza, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1
Chavarri, Aron (SC 53)
1
Peyoto, Leandro (Estibajes Sol)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Benvenuto, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Gauna, Julián (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Acasucio)
1
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Coria, Lucinao (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Degleve, Federico (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Ruiz, Mateo (La Yatay)
1
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Bernardez, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
1
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
1
Guillerian, Ari (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Heredia, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Moltetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Villafan, Tomás (Motoneta Penco)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
Ruiz Díaz, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Sasone, Federico (Termidor F.C..)
1
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
Coronado, Matías (Santafuse)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
1
Pelle, Federico (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
1
Casalla, Fer (Falta Envido)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Janse, Esteban (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
1
Atenecio, Alexis (Continente F.C.)
1
Ferreira, Chirsitian (Acasucio)
1
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
1
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Castellani, Julian (Santafuse)
1
Martinez, Gaston (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
1
Poveda, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
Caniglia, Lucas (Acasucio)
1
Gramajo, Leandro (SC 53)
1
Peña, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Ramón, Adrian (La F del Emperador)
1
Briasco, Diego (Kamehouse)
1
Gutiérrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
1
Zucarino, Adriano (Continente F.C.)
1
Marcuzzi, Leo (LMDS)
1
Rodellar, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
1
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Herrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (SC 53)
1
Márquez, Manu (El Ciclon)
1
Souto, Santiago (Santafuse)
1
Melgarejo, Marcelo (Continente F.C.)
1
Siñanez, Benjamín (El Ciclon)
1
Ruffa, Martín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Alvarez, MArtín (Atletico Dunga)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Roma, Bruno (Dosbull F.C.)
6
Ascue, Alcides (Santafuse)
5
Cordova, Luciano (Code)
5
Sueiro, Germán (Niunobueno)
5
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
5
González, Carlos (El Ciclon)
5
Rodríguez, Guido (Continente F.C.)
4
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
4
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
4
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Carovano, Lucas (SC 53)
4
Peralta, Gonzalo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
4
Perez, Lucas (La Yatay)
4
Lomlondjian, Federico (Acasucio)
4
Roncoroni, Santiago (Tuqui)
4
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
4
Jacomelli, Martín (La F del Emperador)
4
Mohamad, Gabriel (Dosbull F.C.)
4
Mohaidle, MAtías (La Yatay)
3
Rojas, Iago (Lugano City)
3
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
3
PEdro, Gonzalo (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
3
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
3
Haupt, Adrian (Code)
3
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atletico Dunga)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
3
Cisneros, Diego (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Freije, Juan Pablo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
3
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
3
Arias, Nahuel (Continente F.C.)
3
Zuza, Ignacio (La Yatay)
3
Leites, Jonathan (Continente F.C.)
3
Pastrana, Agustín (Lugano City)
3
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Flores, Kevin (Toque Intrascendente)
3
Galante, Emiliano (Estibajes Sol)
3
Gracilieri, Lucas (La Yatay)
3
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
3
González, Nicolás (Code)
2
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
2
Pierini, MAteo (El Ciclon)
2
Ruzz, Mateo (La Yatay)
2
Paesano, Ignacio (La Yatay)
2
Ferrandi, Fernando (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Lassaga, Damián (Acasucio)
2
Kennedy, Lucas (Code)
2
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Lamosa, Joaquín (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
2
Flores, William (Toque Intrascendente)
2
García, (El Rolo)
2
Varela, Federico (Kamehouse)
2
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Aliano, Nicolás (Gatorei)
2
Díaz, Sebastián (Dosbull F.C.)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
Brunetti, Thomas (Lugano City)
2
Benitez, Brian (Continente F.C.)
2
Rocco, Patricio (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Spagnolo, Facundo (Lugano City)
2
Cifarelli, Ariel (Code)
2
Castaño, Nicolás (Falso 9 F.C.)
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
2
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Prattilo, Luciano (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Bellotti, Nicolás (Lugano City)
2
Ríos, Matías (Falta Envido)
2
Cordoba, Emilio (Kamehouse)
2
Vela, Andrés (Toque Intrascendente)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Q de la M de JC)
2
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
2
Franco, Salomón (Atletico Dunga)
2
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
2
Mayer, Santiago (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
2
Vallina, Luciano (Lugano City)
1
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
1
Reyes, Brian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Janse, Samuel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
1
Patuto, Fran (Gatorei)
1
Mingrone, Gabriel (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Peña, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Orac, Lucas (Camaron)
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Melgarejo, Marcelo (Continente F.C.)
1
Selle, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
1
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
MArtínez, Leandro (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (LMDS)
1
Bamonte, (Atletico Dunga)
1
Lencina, Facundo (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
1
Fama, Julián (Kamehouse)
1
Moltetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
1
Silvero, Santiago (Lugano City)
1
Alvarez, MArtín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Genisso, Facundo (Gatorei)
1
Benvenuto, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Lombardini, Bruno (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Blanco, Daniel (Continente F.C.)
1
Bartol, Juan (Santafuse)
1
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Veronelli, Tomás (La Yatay)
1
Molina, Marcelo (LMDS)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (LMDS)
1
Reyes, Matías (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Arce, Diego (Camaron)
1
Pena, Matías (Atletico Dunga)
1
Ianeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Greppi, Daniel (SC 53)
1
Verdejo, Gabriel (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
1
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
1
Guzman, Emi (Termidor F.C..)
1
Aliano, Juan Manuel (Gatorei)
1
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
1
Bolminelli, Lucas (La Yatay)
1
Nicado, Matías (Santafuse)
1
Angrisani, Matías (Camaron)
1
Giorza, Luca (Kiricocho)
1
Morante, Matías (El Ciclon)
1
De Nadai, Matías (Niunobueno)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Termidor F.C..)
1
Delgado, MArcelo (Santafuse)
1
Sansobrino, Matías (SC 53)
1
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
1
Grilli, Julián (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ríos, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
1
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Poveda, Sebastián (El Ciclon)
1
Randone, Fabrizio (Acasucio)
1
Galián, Gabriel (Estibajes Sol)
1
Bruno, Juan Bautista (Tuqui)
1
Loiacono, Nicolás (Acasucio)
1
Tamashiro, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Venini, Adrian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Martínez, Christian (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Rioja, Max (Toque Intrascendente)
1
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Gigena, MArtín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Aumente, Agustín (Atletico Dunga)
1
Cinicola, Guido (La Yatay)
1
Mantegazza, Ramiro (Atletico Dunga)
1
Alvarado, Facundo (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Napoli, Andrés (SC 53)
1
Puiatti, Martín (LMDS)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
1
Maza, Nicolas (Q de la M de JC)
1
Bochicchio, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Gerardi, Matías (Acasucio)
1
Delgado, Fernando (Santafuse)
1
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
1
Velasco, José (Tuqui)
1
Bajc, Carlos (Estibajes Sol)
1
Ruffa, Martín (Dosbull F.C.)
1
Janeiro, Ignacio (El Arsenal de Sarandi)
1
Mariñas, Ema (Q de la M de JC)
1
Andrenacci, Gabino (D. Verde)
1
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1
López, Diego (Santafuse)
1
Paolantonio, Juan (Atletico Dunga)
1
Tome, Mariano (Motoneta Penco)
1
Giunta, Agustín (La Yatay)
1
Hernández, Facundo (Atletico Dunga)
1
González Baleato, Ignacio (Por Dios Hacelo Cuevas)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Falso 9 F.C.)
1
Coria, Lucinao (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Sosa, Tomás (La F del Emperador)
1
Antezana, Matías (Termidor F.C..)
1
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
1
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
1
Prospero, Thomas (Atletico Dunga)
1
Arce Torres, Facundo (Code)
1
Vieites, Santiago (Tuqui)
1
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Acasucio)
1
Kamien, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Nardoi, Lucas (Saca a Chispa)
1
Brun, Tomás (Atletico Dunga)
1
Ferreira, Nicolás (Code)
1
Sierpe, Lino (Atletico Dunga)
1
Palacios, MArcos (Acasucio)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
González, Nicolás (Code)
2