HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2019 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

13º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 25/11 -
Gurebicho
vs
La Pelota no se Mancha
Centenera
Lunes 25/11 -
Defensa
vs
Las Palmas-
Centenera
Martes 26/11 - 21:30
Liniers F.C.
vs
S.A.C.
Centenera
Martes 26/11 - 22:00
La Plaza
vs
Los Normapla
Centenera
Martes 26/11 - 22:30
Vaporaki
vs
Correa del Sur
Centenera
Lunes 25/11 - 23:00
Pin Pals
vs
Rodilla de Cristal F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 25/11 - 23:30
Despense & Justice
vs
Franco Canadiense
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
S.A.C.
25
13
12
1
0
107
29
78
2
Franco Canadiense
20
13
10
0
3
73
44
29
3
Vaporaki
20
13
9
2
2
55
28
27
4
Despense & Justice
20
13
10
0
3
74
47
27
5
La Plaza
15
13
7
1
5
59
48
11
6
Rodilla de Cristal F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
58
54
4
7
La Pelota no se Mancha
14
13
7
0
6
69
64
5
8
Defensa
12
13
6
0
7
59
52
7
9
Liniers F.C.
8
13
4
0
9
59
64
-5
10
Pin Pals
8
13
4
0
9
40
81
-41
11
Correa del Sur
6
13
3
0
10
53
68
-15
12
Gurebicho
6
13
3
0
10
23
45
-22
13
Las Palmas-
4
13
2
0
11
35
69
-34
14
Los Normapla
4
13
2
0
11
27
98
-71

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
26
10
2.6
12
83.33
2
Rubio, Alvaro (Vaporaki)
16
6
2.67
11
54.55
3
Verna, PAtricio (Gurebicho)
10
3
3.33
5
60
4
Franzón, Alejandro (Defensa)
20
5
4
10
50
5
Divincenzo, Juan Manuel (Despense & Justice)
38
9
4.22
12
75
6
Rojas, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
32
7
4.57
13
53.85
7
Olmedo, Matías (La Plaza)
48
10
4.8
11
90.91
8
Via, Mauro (Las Palmas-)
21
4
5.25
8
50
9
marques, Mauro (Liniers FC)
58
11
5.27
12
91.67
10
Contreras, Matías (La Pelota no se Mancha)
50
9
5.56
10
90
11
Marquez, Manu (Las Palmas-)
36
4
9
8
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 25 de Noviembre de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Schepeck, Julián (Franco Canadiense)
20
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
18
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
17
Burela, Hernán (S.A.C.)
17
Sosa, Nicolás (Correa del Sur)
16
Gonzalez, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
16
Spalleta, Ivan (S.A.C.)
15
Requelme, Damián (Liniers FC)
14
Soiza, Federico (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
14
Aragón, Alexis (Defensa)
14
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
13
Di Giacomo, Marcel (S.A.C.)
13
Gonzalez, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
13
Frontera, Pablo (La Plaza)
12
Sosa, Damián (Correa del Sur)
12
Olmedo, Lucas (La Plaza)
11
Arispe, Lucas (Las Palmas-)
11
Castillo Vélez, Fernando (Franco Canadiense)
11
Bedrozov, Leandro (Liniers FC)
11
Montiel, Nicolás (Liniers FC)
10
López, Mariano (Despense & Justice)
10
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
10
Banegas, MAriano (Despense & Justice)
9
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
9
Biron, Nicolás (Franco Canadiense)
9
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
9
Scaramuccia, David (Franco Canadiense)
9
Luna, Agustín (Vaporaki)
9
Juarez, Federico (Vaporaki)
9
Agüero, Lucas (La Plaza)
8
Vergara, Sebastián (Las Palmas-)
8
Scatularo, Ivan (S.A.C.)
7
Gambarte, MAriano (Franco Canadiense)
7
Rodríguez, Ezequiel (Franco Canadiense)
7
Moreno, Matías (Pin Pals)
7
Larrea, Lucas (Defensa)
7
González, Axel (Liniers FC)
7
Mansilla, Germán (Defensa)
7
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
7
Salvi, Lucas (Los Normapla)
7
Azula, Diego (Pin Pals)
6
Corbisieri, Ezequiel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
6
Molinero, Fernando (Correa del Sur)
6
Leoni, Ignacio (Correa del Sur)
6
Frecha, Mariano (Gurebicho)
6
Díaz, Hernán (Defensa)
6
Gómez, Federico (La Plaza)
6
Salvatierra, Ezequiel (S.A.C.)
5
Villalba, José (Pin Pals)
5
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
5
Marmol, Juan Pablo (Los Normapla)
5
Andujar, Damián (Defensa)
5
marques, Mauro (Liniers FC)
5
Díaz, Manuel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Matías (S.A.C.)
5
Acevedo, Matías (Las Palmas-)
5
Mariñas, Ema (S.A.C.)
4
Riveros, Ivan (Vaporaki)
4
Rosano, Federico (Las Palmas-)
4
Masessa, MArcelo (Correa del Sur)
4
Marano, Franco (Vaporaki)
4
Molinaro, Leandro (Los Normapla)
4
Larrea, Christian (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
García, Leandro (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
Kasten, Federico (S.A.C.)
4
Fernández, Juan (Vaporaki)
4
Scaramuccia, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
4
Mazzota, Martín (Liniers FC)
4
Guevara, Fabián (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
González, Silvio (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Garzon, Facundo (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Romero, Sebastiá (Pin Pals)
3
Bagre, El Gran (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Sydorczuk, G (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Morales, Sebastián (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Gerez, Lautaro (Defensa)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (Defensa)
3
Brandon, Walter (Defensa)
3
Larrea, Juan Pablo (Defensa)
3
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Fernandez, Facundo (Pin Pals)
3
Peluso, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Contreras, Matías (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Allas, Nicolás (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
De Los Santos, Javier (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Rizza, Santiago (Defensa)
3
Kamida, Gastón (Vaporaki)
2
Solito, Daniel (Despense & Justice)
2
Peluso, Franco (La Plaza)
2
Arman, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Mazzitelli, Sebastián (Liniers FC)
2
Torres, Diego (Vaporaki)
2
Rubio, Alvaro (Vaporaki)
2
Ghioldi, Tomás (Vaporaki)
2
Barresi, Pablo (Defensa)
2
Ambrosio, MAxi (Los Normapla)
2
Montenegro, Iván (S.A.C.)
2
Verna, PAtricio (Gurebicho)
2
López, Diego (Gurebicho)
2
Salguero, Alejandro (Gurebicho)
2
Herrera, Jonatán (Vaporaki)
2
Suriani, Emanuel (La Plaza)
2
Alentorin, MArtín (Los Normapla)
2
Amendola, Rodrigo (La Plaza)
2
Fernández, Santiago (Despense & Justice)
2
Conde, Jonathan (Las Palmas-)
2
Mazzitelli, Miguel (Correa del Sur)
2
Gallardo, MArtín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Marquez, Manu (Las Palmas-)
2
Sosa, Demian (Correa del Sur)
2
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
2
Bond, Ariel (Gurebicho)
2
Giordano, Mauro (Pin Pals)
2
Sela, Rodrigo (La Plaza)
2
Claps, Jonatan (Defensa)
2
Carello, Martín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Olmedo, Matías (La Plaza)
2
Lendaro, Joaquín (Pin Pals)
2
Castero, Mauro (Correa del Sur)
2
Rolon, F. (S.A.C.)
2
Mondeav, Pablo (Vaporaki)
2
Amaro, Damián (Correa del Sur)
2
Miranda, David (Vaporaki)
2
Cedreira, Facu (Defensa)
2
Montull, Facundo (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Los Normapla)
1
Coccimiglio, Luciano (Defensa)
1
De Genaro, Guchu (Gurebicho)
1
Rueda, Ciro (Los Normapla)
1
Malarino, Julián (Gurebicho)
1
Imgaray, Juan (Gurebicho)
1
Beraldo, Franco (Franco Canadiense)
1
Acosta, Francisco (La Plaza)
1
Samurio, Nilo (Los Normapla)
1
Rizzo, Santiago (Defensa)
1
Carrasco, Jonathan (Pin Pals)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (Despense & Justice)
1
Piantadosi, Federico (Pin Pals)
1
Battiato, Walter (Vaporaki)
1
Zenngotita, Alejo (La Plaza)
1
De La Iglesia, Santiago (Defensa)
1
Glec, Jonatan (Defensa)
1
Pitudo, Fabricio (Gurebicho)
1
Pelozo, Esteban (S.A.C.)
1
Olivera, Luis (S.A.C.)
1
García, Gabriel (Pin Pals)
1
Moinero, Fernando (Correa del Sur)
1
Bedrozou, Leandro (Liniers FC)
1
Soto, Ayrton (Liniers FC)
1
Acebey, Guido (Vaporaki)
1
Moya, Ulises (Pin Pals)
1
Curia, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Maraño, Franco (Vaporaki)
1
Arevalo, Maxi (La Plaza)
1
Valeije, Nahuel (Liniers FC)
1
Alexis, Maximiliano (Defensa)
1
Agustín, (Gurebicho)
1
Demarco, Federico (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Guevara, Gonzalo (Pin Pals)
1
Acevedo, Tomas (Pin Pals)
1
Villegas, Mauro (Correa del Sur)
1
Ariel, (Defensa)
1
Barreto, Alan (Vaporaki)
1
Maffeson, Sebastián (Liniers FC)
1
Carrasco, Leandro (Pin Pals)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Defensa)
1
Aguilera, César (Las Palmas-)
1
Guevara, Sebastián (Los Normapla)
1
Tornini, Lázaro (S.A.C.)
1
Varene, Nahuel (Liniers FC)
1
Carrasco, Lautaro (Pin Pals)
1
Vidoz, Jason (Vaporaki)
1
Comerci, Federico (Correa del Sur)
1
Salamero, Fran (Gurebicho)
1
Riande, Patricio (Correa del Sur)
1
Civilino, Hugo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Ojeda, PAtricio (Defensa)
1
González, Rodrigo (Pin Pals)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Moreno, Matías (Pin Pals)
5
Herrera, Jonatán (Vaporaki)
4
Rosano, Federico (Las Palmas-)
4
Contreras, Matías (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Salvi, Lucas (Los Normapla)
3
Mazzitelli, Miguel (Correa del Sur)
3
Amaro, Damián (Correa del Sur)
2
Aguilera, César (Las Palmas-)
2
Vexenat, Matías (Pin Pals)
2
Rubio, Alvaro (Vaporaki)
2
Gambarte, MAriano (Franco Canadiense)
2
Mansilla, Germán (Defensa)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
2
Díaz, Manuel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
2
Franco, Magistris (Pin Pals)
2
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
2
Vergara, Sebastián (Las Palmas-)
2
Ramones, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Corbisieri, Ezequiel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
2
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Ezequiel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Frecha, Mariano (Gurebicho)
2
Romero, Sebastiá (Pin Pals)
2
Carrasco, Leandro (Pin Pals)
2
Mazzota, Martín (Liniers FC)
2
Juarez, Federico (Vaporaki)
2
Curia, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Del Pozo, Matías (Gurebicho)
2
Claps, Jonatan (Defensa)
2
marques, Mauro (Liniers FC)
2
Sánchez, Iván (Vaporaki)
2
Amar, Damián (Correa del Sur)
2
Scatularo, Ivan (S.A.C.)
1
Castillo Vélez, Fernando (Franco Canadiense)
1
Andujar, Damián (Defensa)
1
Rolon, F. (S.A.C.)
1
Soto, Ayrton (Liniers FC)
1
Biron, Nicolás (Franco Canadiense)
1
Samurio, Nilo (Los Normapla)
1
Spalleta, Ivan (S.A.C.)
1
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
1
Gonzalez, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Rizza, Santiago (Defensa)
1
Marquez, Manu (Las Palmas-)
1
Villalba, José (Pin Pals)
1
Acebey, Guido (Vaporaki)
1
Bonet, Nahuel (Liniers FC)
1
Gerez, Lautaro (Defensa)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Defensa)
1
Zenngotita, Alejo (La Plaza)
1
Toledo, Pablo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
1
Franzón, Alejandro (Defensa)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Defensa)
1
Sosa, Damián (Correa del Sur)
1
Pennas, Jordi (Pin Pals)
1
Via, Mauro (Las Palmas-)
1
Schepeck, Julián (Franco Canadiense)
1
Ghioldi, Tomás (Vaporaki)
1
Malarino, Julián (Gurebicho)
1
González, Axel (Liniers FC)
1
De Genaro, Augusto (Gurebicho)
1
Amaro, Carlos (Correa del Sur)
1
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
1
Joaquín, Leandro (Pin Pals)
1
Banegas, MAriano (Despense & Justice)
1
Garzon, Facundo (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Naranjo, Agustín (Vaporaki)
1
Soiza, Federico (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Frontera, Pablo (La Plaza)
1
Salguero, Alejandro (Gurebicho)
1
Musculino, Leandro (Los Normapla)
1
Sosa, Tomas (Despense & Justice)
1
Kasten, Federico (S.A.C.)
1
Brandon, Walter (Defensa)
1
Agüero, Lucas (La Plaza)
1
Torres, Diego (Vaporaki)
1
Civilino, Hugo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Corvellera, MAriano (Gurebicho)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
2
Gambarte, MAriano (Franco Canadiense)
1