HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2019 > Cuadrangular Final D

próxima fecha / Cuadrangular Final D

4º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Miércoles 31/12 -
vs

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Caraqueños
6
3
3
0
0
34
9
25
2
Boke F.C.
2
3
1
0
2
14
11
3
3
Escandalo F.C..
2
3
1
0
2
17
29
-12
4
Smooth Criminal
2
3
1
0
2
15
31
-16

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Santarossa, Tomas (Futbol Fernet)
28
13
2.15
14
92.86
2
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
26
11
2.36
13
84.62
3
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
25
10
2.5
14
71.43
4
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
33
13
2.54
16
81.25
5
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
6
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
28
11
2.55
13
84.62
7
Begni, Mauro (Caraqueños)
16
6
2.67
11
54.55
8
Azan, Matias (Gimnasia y Tiro)
27
10
2.7
14
71.43
9
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
25
9
2.78
14
64.29
10
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
32
11
2.91
15
73.33
11
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
35
12
2.92
14
85.71
12
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
31
10
3.1
12
83.33
13
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
28
9
3.11
14
64.29
14
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
26
8
3.25
13
61.54
15
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
23
7
3.29
13
53.85
16
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
33
10
3.3
11
90.91
17
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
20
6
3.33
13
46.15
18
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
41
12
3.42
15
80
19
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
41
12
3.42
15
80
20
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
24
7
3.43
15
46.67
21
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
31
9
3.44
12
75
22
Roblodo, Daniel (Fundacion Futbol)
31
9
3.44
15
60
23
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
35
10
3.5
14
71.43
24
Abas, Yamil (Cris Pasión)
29
8
3.63
15
53.33
25
Ayala, Ezequiel (Los Terre)
30
8
3.75
13
61.54
26
Clausi, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
35
9
3.89
15
60
27
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
35
9
3.89
14
64.29
28
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
44
11
4
14
78.57
29
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
48
12
4
13
92.31
30
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
32
8
4
14
57.14
31
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
34
8
4.25
14
57.14
32
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
40
9
4.44
14
64.29
33
Saucedo, Jonathan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
23
5
4.6
9
55.56
34
Fornari, Emiliano (CGT)
47
10
4.7
14
71.43
35
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
62
13
4.77
15
86.67
36
Reynoso, Pablo (Escocia F.C.)
43
9
4.78
12
75
37
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
29
6
4.83
13
46.15
38
Zamattini, Gonzalo (De la Calle F.C.)
32
6
5.33
12
50
39
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
81
14
5.79
16
87.5
40
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
25
4
6.25
7
57.14
41
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
69
11
6.27
15
73.33
42
Atenecio, Alexis (Fortaleza F.C.)
44
7
6.29
14
50
43
Yabor, Gonzalo (Escandalo F.C.)
65
8
8.13
12
66.67

goleadores

goleador
goles
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
31
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
30
Delgado, Carlos (Caraqueños)
29
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
29
Puertas, Gaston (Futbol Fernet)
28
Rodriguez, Adrian (Desde Abajo)
26
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
24
Aleynyork, Alexander (Smooth Criminal)
24
Moreno Campos, Matias (Futbol Fernet)
23
Estevez, Farid (Desde Abajo)
22
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
21
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
20
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
20
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
20
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
18
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
18
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
18
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
18
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle F.C.)
18
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
18
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
16
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
16
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
16
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
16
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
15
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
15
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
15
Belintende, Bruno (Minabo de Kiev)
15
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
14
Carabajal, Carlos (Desde Abajo)
14
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
14
Castro, Cristian (Caraqueños)
14
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Guardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
13
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
13
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
13
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
13
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Lascano, Juan Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
13
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro)
12
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
12
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
12
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle F.C.)
12
Castillo, Facundo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
12
Alvarez, Daniel (El Cardo)
12
Kintyela, Julian (Smooth Criminal)
12
Acosta, Facundo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
11
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
11
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
11
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Federico, Pablo (Fortaleza F.C.)
11
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
11
Córdoba, Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
11
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro)
11
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
11
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
11
Salada, Cristian (Fundacion Futbol)
11
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro)
11
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
11
Galeano, Tobias (El Cardo)
10
Arrua, Gonzalo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
10
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
10
Sanchez, Eduardo (Caraqueños)
10
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
10
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
10
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
10
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
9
Sanchez, Gustavo (El Cardo)
9
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
9
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
9
Massa, Luciano (Boke F.C.)
9
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
9
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
9
Rios, Blas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
9
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
9
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
9
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
9
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
9
Capurro, S (Callejeros)
9
Villalba, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
9
Panelli, Juan (El Cardo)
9
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
9
Zubenicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
8
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
8
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
8
Calsson, Fernando (El Cardo)
8
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
8
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
8
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
8
Caldeira, Jackson (Caraqueños)
8
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
8
De Genaro, G (Callejeros)
8
Fernandez, Ezequiel (El Rejunte)
8
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
8
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
8
Capriglioni, Lucas (El Rejunte)
8
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
8
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
8
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
7
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
7
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
7
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro)
7
Lopez, Leonel (Il Mercato)
7
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
7
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
7
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
7
Castro, Roljuil (Caraqueños)
7
Cinirri, Sebastian (Krauser)
7
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
7
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
7
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
7
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
7
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
7
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
7
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
7
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
7
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
6
Dalbo, Lucas (La Union F.C.)
6
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
6
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
6
Corres, Lucio (Callejeros)
6
Cursman, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
6
Mojanotella, Javier (Minabo de Kiev)
6
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
6
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
6
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
6
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
6
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
6
Sanabria, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
6
Cascardo, Martin (Boke F.C.)
6
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
6
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
6
Bouviet, Adrian (Smooth Criminal)
6
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
6
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
6
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
6
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
6
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
6
Carlsson, Ian Christian (El Cardo)
6
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
6
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
6
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
6
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle F.C.)
6
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Ramirez, M (Callejeros)
6
Tula, Alexis (Pachorra F.C.)
6
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
5
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
5
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Vecino Dri, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
5
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
5
Llianieri, Lion (Escandalo F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
5
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Patricio (Fundacion Futbol)
5
Pace, Matias (Boke F.C.)
5
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro)
5
Amargos, Franco (El Rejunte)
5
Gomez, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
5
Duarte, Erwin (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
5
Aaron, Michel (Cris Pasión)
5
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
5
Valdivia, Nicolas (La Union F.C.)
5
Palladino, Carlos (Caraqueños)
5
Batalla, Alberto (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Perez, Antonio (Escocia F.C.)
5
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
5
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
5
Cortez, Manuel (TIM)
5
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
5
Lescano, Damian (Los Primos)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Estigarribia, Javier (Popanera)
5
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
5
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
5
Sampedro, Ignacio (Futbol Fernet)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
5
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Domingo 4)
4
Juarez, Gonzalo (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Pareja, Facundo (Huevo Tano)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Villalba, Martin (La Catorce F.C.)
4
Garcia, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
4
Alegre, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Ruso, Alex (Boke F.C.)
4
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
4
Franco, Marcos (Boke F.C.)
4
Besega, Lucas (Los Terre)
4
Insaurralde, Nicolas (Smooth Criminal)
4
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
4
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
4
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
4
Cepi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
4
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
4
Orlando, Diego (Domingo 4)
4
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle F.C.)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
De Santis, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
4
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
4
Parra, Alan (Los Terre)
4
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
4
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
4
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
4
Guntin, D (Callejeros)
4
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
4
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Kirpach, Fernando (Futbol Fernet)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
4
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
4
Baleato, Ignacio (Poxy F.C.)
4
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
4
Delvaccho, Nahuel (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Picallo, Franco (Poxy F.C.)
4
Puppio, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Mauro, (Callejeros)
3
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
3
Abbondandolo, Marcos (Krauser)
3
Luna, Marcos (Miralla F.C.)
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
3
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Migliozzi, Lucas (Gimnasia y Tiro)
3
Agrazu, Lucas (Rosendental)
3
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
3
Alessia, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
3
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
3
Zacaría, Brian (Cris Pasión)
3
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
3
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
3
Miño, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Linderma, Leonardo (Escocia F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
3
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
3
Covello, Omar (CGT)
3
Clausi, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
3
Zubieta, Tobias (Popanera)
3
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
3
Amarilla, Gaston (La Catorce F.C.)
3
Saucedo, Jonathan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
3
Centeno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Garcia, Emanuel (Los Terre)
3
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
3
Lota, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
3
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Lorizio, Joaquin (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
3
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Busti, Joel (El Bron)
3
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
3
Ponce, Jeremias (Smooth Criminal)
3
Mangiore, Tomas (Macandme)
3
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
3
Castro, Cristopher (Caraqueños)
3
Riquelme, Nicolas (Smooth Criminal)
3
Rivero, Gabriel (Gimnasia y Tiro)
2
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
2
Rivoir, Marcos (Cris Pasión)
2
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
2
Guadysz, Facundo (El Rejunte)
2
Cremona, Diego (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Flores, Martin (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Gomez Blanco, Cristian (El Cardo)
2
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Gonzales, Ariel (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
2
Valdez, Lautaro (Tocala)
2
Perillo, Lucas (El Rejunte)
2
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
2
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Costa, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
2
Alarcon, Damian (Saca a Chispa)
2
Fernandez, Santiago (Huevo Tano)
2
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Juri, Ruben (Cris Pasión)
2
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
2
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Stecone, Andres (Smooth Criminal)
2
Obregon, Mateo (Desde Abajo)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Daglio, Lucas (Krauser)
2
Miño, Mariano (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Alvarenga, Dylan (Verdeamarela)
2
Martinez, Marcos (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Mattaus, Tomas (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Rejunte)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Pantano, Nicolas (CGT)
2
Villalba, Rodrigo (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
2
Lopretti, Ivan (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Pastrand, Agustin (La Union F.C.)
2
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Chavez, Joaquin (La Union F.C.)
2
Juarez, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
2
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Smooth Criminal)
2
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
2
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Daniel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
2
Torres, V (Callejeros)
2
Ruiz, Marcos (El Rejunte)
2
Soriano, Alejandro (Cris Pasión)
2
Cameron, (Miralla F.C.)
2
Galvezzi, Pablo (Popanera)
2
Brunetti, Thomas (La Union F.C.)
2
Campanella, Bruno (Tocala)
2
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
2
Laveccia, Guido (Virulana F.C.)
2
Dandrea, Agustin (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Robodo, Agustin (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
2
Sassone, Federico (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Tapia, Jeronimo (F. Expuesta)
2
Wall, Leandro (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Sivada, Daniel (Caraqueños)
2
Cursman, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
2
Rodriguez, Miguel (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
2
Levy, Roberto (El Cardo)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Damato, Gustavo (El Bron)
1
Ornerio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Ulloa, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Sauabrio, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
1
Neudeck, Gabriel (Huevo Tano)
1
Galumido, Guido (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Carmona, Lucas (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Aguiar, Andres (Krauser)
1
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Vitullio, Ezequiel (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Perez, Rodrigo (Callejeros)
1
Ortiz, Hector (Saca a Chispa)
1
Cresto, Patricio (WTTF)
1
Arici, Ortin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
1
Duarte, Daniel (Verdeamarela)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
1
Arzamendia, Eros (La Union F.C.)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Sconza, Lautaro (Poxy F.C.)
1
Nieto, Alan (Krauser)
1
Galceran, Julian (Macandme)
1
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Vitry, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pachangon)
1
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
1
Ponce, Leonardo (El Rejunte)
1
Casuso, Gonzalo (Verdeamarela)
1
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Parejas, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Luch, Kevin (Boke F.C.)
1
Sabini, Matías (Tocala)
1
Cepi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
1
Sainz, Lucas (El Cardo)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro)
1
Ortiz, Diego (Saca a Chispa)
1
Maiellaro, Agustin (Futbol Fernet)
1
Aciar, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Rajo, Joel (Rosendental)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Gialleonrdo, Damian (Krauser)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro)
1
Paolini, Agustin (Desde Abajo)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Gassis, Nabil (Boke F.C.)
1
Conforti, Federico (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Yapuro, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
1
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
1
Cuevas, Ezequiel (Smooth Criminal)
1
Lopez, Cesar (F. Expuesta)
1
Castro, Balacil (Caraqueños)
1
Gaston, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Caballero, Gerardo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Novoa, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Ibañez, Cristian (Smooth Criminal)
1
Leiva, Walter (Tocala)
1
Toledo, Alejandro (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
1
Romero, Alejandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Mercado, Franco (Smooth Criminal)
1
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Silva, (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
1
Caceres, Andres (Saca a Chispa)
1
Borasu, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Santarsiero, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Olguin, Lucas (Il Mercato)
1
Tacaria, Brian (Cris Pasión)
1
Vazquez, Martin (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Diguardia, Omar (Krauser)
1
Felicetti, Guido (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
1
Cinieri, Sebastián (Krauser)
1
Cejas, Agustin (Krauser)
1
Diaz, Federico (CGT)
1
Roblodo, Daniel (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Ayala, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Cardozo, Gabriel (El Cardo)
1
Puma, Alex (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Esposto, Martin (Krauser)
1
Vazquez, Diego (Saca a Chispa)
1
Romero, Ruben (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Medina, Cristian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Desde Abajo)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Alvarez, Patricio (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Tanperna, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Sarubbo, Santiago (Los Terre)
1
Ferrara, Gaston (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Esparza, Rodrigo (CGT)
1
Firmano, Dante (TIM)
1
Mdroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Lopez, Martin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Córdoba, Pablo (F. Expuesta)
10
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
9
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro)
7
Garcia, Emanuel (Los Terre)
7
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro)
7
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Ballestero, Alejandro (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
6
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro)
6
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro)
5
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
5
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
5
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
5
Kirpach, Fernando (Futbol Fernet)
5
Sarubbo, Santiago (Los Terre)
5
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
5
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
5
Aleynyork, Alexander (Smooth Criminal)
5
Rodriguez, Adrian (Desde Abajo)
5
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
5
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
5
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Ponce, Jeremias (Smooth Criminal)
5
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
5
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
4
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
4
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
4
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
4
Cremona, Diego (Fundacion Futbol)
4
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
4
Felicetti, Guido (Fundacion Futbol)
4
Wall, Leandro (Fundacion Futbol)
4
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
4
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Cherre, Nicolas (Los Terre)
4
Zacaría, Brian (Cris Pasión)
4
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Estevez, Farid (Desde Abajo)
4
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
4
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
4
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
4
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
4
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
4
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro)
4
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
4
Zubenicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Rios, Blas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Sampedro, Ignacio (Futbol Fernet)
3
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
3
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
3
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
3
Juarez, Gonzalo (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
3
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
3
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
3
De Santis, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
3
Rivoir, Marcos (Cris Pasión)
3
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
3
Riquelme, Nicolas (Smooth Criminal)
3
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
3
Perez, Antonio (Escocia F.C.)
3
Rosales, Marcos (Caraqueños)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
3
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
3
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Juan (El Rejunte)
3
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
3
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Gassis, Nabil (Boke F.C.)
3
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
3
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
3
Gonzalez, Patricio (Fundacion Futbol)
3
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
3
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
3
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
3
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
3
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Castro, Balacil (Caraqueños)
2
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Arzamendia, Eros (La Union F.C.)
2
Luch, Kevin (Boke F.C.)
2
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Vecino Dri, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Arzamendia, Enrique (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
2
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
2
Valdivia, Nicolas (La Union F.C.)
2
Cascardo, Martin (Boke F.C.)
2
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
2
Mdroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
2
Begni, Mauro (Caraqueños)
2
Costa, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
2
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
2
Ramirez, M (Callejeros)
2
Cinieri, Sebastián (Krauser)
2
Campanella, Franco (Tocala)
2
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
2
Piccoli, Ezequiel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
2
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
2
Cepi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
2
Vitry, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
2
Castro, Cristian (Caraqueños)
2
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Flores, Martin (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Porfrio, Luciano (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Ayala, Ezequiel (Los Terre)
2
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Zurahini, Gonzalo (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Villalba, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Panelli, Juan (El Cardo)
2
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Guardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
2
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
Pastrand, Agustin (La Union F.C.)
2
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Delvaccho, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
2
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Rejunte)
2
Delgado, Carlos (Caraqueños)
2
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
2
Azan, Matias (Gimnasia y Tiro)
2
Kintyela, Julian (Smooth Criminal)
2
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Caballero, Gerardo (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Santarossa, Tomas (Futbol Fernet)
2
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
2
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
2
Salada, Cristian (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Bruno, Axel (Los Terre)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Torres, V (Callejeros)
2
Lascano, Juan Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Mercado, Franco (Smooth Criminal)
1
Galvezzi, Pablo (Popanera)
1
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Massa, Luciano (Boke F.C.)
1
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
1
Gialleonrdo, Damian (Krauser)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
De Genaro, G (Callejeros)
1
Mattone, Benjamin (Popanera)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Sanchez, Gustavo (El Cardo)
1
Gaston, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
1
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
1
Calsson, Fernando (El Cardo)
1
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
1
Burgues, Andres (Smooth Criminal)
1
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
1
Aciar, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Capriglioni, Lucas (El Rejunte)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Palladino, Carlos (Caraqueños)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Romero, Ruben (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
1
Capurro, S (Callejeros)
1
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Daniel (El Cardo)
1
Aaron, Michel (Cris Pasión)
1
Tacaria, Brian (Cris Pasión)
1
Cameron, (Miralla F.C.)
1
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Caldeira, Jackson (Caraqueños)
1
Fortte, Salvador (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Clausi, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
1
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
1
Carabajal, Carlos (Desde Abajo)
1
Montalta, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (F. Expuesta)
1
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
1
Stecone, Andres (Smooth Criminal)
1
Amarilla, Gaston (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Mattaus, Tomas (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Olguin, Lucas (Il Mercato)
1
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
1
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
1
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1
Linderma, Leonardo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Cabrera, Ivan (Smooth Criminal)
1
Calero, Fidel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
1
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
1
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Gesvaldo, Gonzalo (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Giovani, Nicolas (Desde Abajo)
1
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Medina, Cristian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Beltrame, Damian (Smooth Criminal)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Tessore, Lucas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
1
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
1
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Guadysz, Facundo (El Rejunte)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
1
Reynoso, Pablo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Daglio, Lucas (Krauser)
1
Guzzo, Agustin (Tocala)
1
Galumido, Guido (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
1
Caceres, Andres (Saca a Chispa)
1
Santarsiero, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Ruiz, Marcos (El Rejunte)
1
Dandrea, Agustin (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Smooth Criminal)
1
Carcar, Sebastian (Krauser)
1
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
1
Mojanotella, Javier (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Dalbo, Lucas (La Union F.C.)
1
Gaona, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Aguiar, Andres (Krauser)
1
Gugli, Guido (CGT)
1
Ruso, Alex (Boke F.C.)
1
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
1
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Castro, Cristopher (Caraqueños)
1
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Sivada, Daniel (Caraqueños)
1
Cinirri, Sebastian (Krauser)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
1
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Guasch, Matias (Los Terre)
1
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Parra, Alan (Los Terre)
1
Yabor, Gonzalo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
1
Galeano, Tobias (El Cardo)
1
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
1
Rivero, Gabriel (Gimnasia y Tiro)
1
Fernandez, Ezequiel (El Rejunte)
1
Riquelmes, Lucas (Smooth Criminal)
1
Sauabrio, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
1
Bouviet, Adrian (Smooth Criminal)
1
Gomez, Damian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Vigno, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Gonzales, Damian (Los Primos)
1
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
1
Franco, Marcos (Boke F.C.)
1
Valdez, Lautaro (Tocala)
1
Lorizio, Joaquin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
1
Besega, Lucas (Los Terre)
1
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1