HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2019 > Cuadrangular Final D

próxima fecha / Cuadrangular Final D

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 23/06 - 12:00
Boke F.C.
vs
Escandalo F.C..
Centenera
Domingo 23/06 - 14:00
Caraqueños
vs
Smooth Criminal
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Caraqueños
2
1
1
0
0
17
4
13
2
Smooth Criminal
2
1
1
0
0
7
5
2
3
Boke F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
5
7
-2
4
Escandalo F.C..
0
1
0
0
1
4
17
-13

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
10
7
1.43
10
70
2
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
18
7
2.57
9
77.78
3
Sanarossa, Tomas (Futbol Fernet)
26
10
2.6
10
100
4
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
26
10
2.6
10
100
5
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
22
8
2.75
10
80
6
Begni, Mauro (Caraqueños)
11
4
2.75
9
44.44
7
Azan, Matias (Gimnasia y Tiro)
25
9
2.78
11
81.82
8
Ayala, Ezequiel (Los Terre)
17
6
2.83
9
66.67
9
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
23
8
2.88
10
80
10
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
26
9
2.89
10
90
11
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
26
9
2.89
10
90
12
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
29
10
2.9
11
90.91
13
Ferreiro, Tomas (Pachangon)
12
4
3
10
40
14
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
21
7
3
8
87.5
15
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
15
5
3
10
50
16
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
31
10
3.1
11
90.91
17
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
19
6
3.17
10
60
18
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
29
9
3.22
10
90
19
Roblodo, Daniel (Fundacion Futbol)
26
8
3.25
10
80
20
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
20
6
3.33
10
60
21
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
27
8
3.38
10
80
22
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
17
5
3.4
8
62.5
23
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
24
7
3.43
10
70
24
Baleato, Ignacio (Poxy F.C.)
14
4
3.5
10
40
25
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
21
6
3.5
10
60
26
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
14
4
3.5
10
40
27
Rodriguez, Juan (El Rejunte)
18
5
3.6
10
50
28
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
18
5
3.6
11
45.45
29
Abas, Yamil (Cris Pasión)
29
8
3.63
11
72.73
30
Diaz, Armando (El Cardo)
38
10
3.8
10
100
31
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
28
7
4
11
63.64
32
Clausi, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
24
6
4
10
60
33
Rioja, Leonardo (Miralla F.C.)
42
10
4.2
10
100
34
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
38
9
4.22
10
90
35
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
35
8
4.38
9
88.89
36
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
31
7
4.43
9
77.78
37
Saucedo, Jonathan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
23
5
4.6
9
55.56
38
Reynoso, Pablo (Escocia F.C.)
43
9
4.78
11
81.82
39
Fornari, Emiliano (CGT)
44
9
4.89
11
81.82
40
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
49
10
4.9
10
100
41
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
26
5
5.2
10
50
42
Zamattini, Gonzalo (De la Calle F.C.)
32
6
5.33
11
54.55
43
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
54
10
5.4
10
100
44
Lastra, S (Callejeros)
23
4
5.75
10
40
45
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
25
4
6.25
7
57.14
46
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
63
10
6.3
11
90.91
47
La Neve, Salvador (Smooth Criminal)
26
4
6.5
9
44.44
48
Atenecio, Alexis (Fortaleza F.C.)
34
5
6.8
11
45.45
49
Yabor, Gonzalo (Escandalo F.C.)
58
7
8.29
10
70

goleadores

goleador
goles
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
28
Delgado, Carlos (Caraqueños)
24
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
24
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
23
Aleynyork, Alexander (Smooth Criminal)
22
Rodriguez, Adrian (Desde Abajo)
21
Puertas, Gaston (Futbol Fernet)
20
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
20
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
20
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
18
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle F.C.)
17
Moreno Campos, Matias (Futbol Fernet)
17
Estevez, Farid (Desde Abajo)
17
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
17
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
16
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
16
De La Mata, Manuel (Rosendental)
15
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
15
Garcia, Carlos (Verdeamarela)
15
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
15
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
14
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
14
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
14
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
13
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
13
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
13
Castillo, Facundo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
12
Kintyela, Julian (Smooth Criminal)
12
Guardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
12
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
12
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
12
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
12
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
12
Castro, Cristian (Caraqueños)
11
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro)
11
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
11
Acosta, Facundo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
11
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
11
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
11
Lascano, Juan Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
10
Alvarez, Daniel (El Cardo)
10
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
10
Belintende, Bruno (Minabo de Kiev)
10
Arrua, Gonzalo (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
10
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro)
10
Carabajal, Carlos (Desde Abajo)
10
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro)
10
Villalba, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
9
Galeano, Tobias (El Cardo)
9
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
9
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
9
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
9
Rios, Blas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
9
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Sanchez, Eduardo (Caraqueños)
9
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
9
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
9
Donoso, Guido (Il Mercato)
9
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
9
Fernandez, Ezequiel (El Rejunte)
8
Salada, Cristian (Fundacion Futbol)
8
Panelli, Juan (El Cardo)
8
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
8
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
8
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
8
Zubenicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
8
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
8
Calsson, Fernando (El Cardo)
8
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
8
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
8
Córdoba, Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
8
Alfieri, Juan (De la Calle F.C.)
8
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
7
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
7
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
7
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
7
Morena, Gonzalo (Il Mercato)
7
Sanchez, Gustavo (El Cardo)
7
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
7
Massa, Luciano (Boke F.C.)
7
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro)
7
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
7
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
7
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
7
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
7
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
7
Federico, Pablo (Fortaleza F.C.)
7
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Cinirri, Sebastian (Krauser)
7
Lettieri, Ignacio (Tocala)
7
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
7
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
7
Solla, Franco (Tocala)
7
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle F.C.)
6
Capurro, S (Callejeros)
6
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
6
Dalbo, Lucas (La Union F.C.)
6
Corres, Lucio (Callejeros)
6
Cursman, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
6
Mojanotella, Javier (Minabo de Kiev)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon)
6
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
6
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
6
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
6
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
6
Bouviet, Adrian (Smooth Criminal)
6
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
6
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
6
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
6
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
6
Carlsson, Ian Christian (El Cardo)
6
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Lescano, Damian (Los Primos)
5
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
5
Capriglioni, Lucas (El Rejunte)
5
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
5
Sampedro, Ignacio (Futbol Fernet)
5
Tula, Alexis (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
5
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
5
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Vecino Dri, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
5
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
5
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
5
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
5
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
5
Lopez, Leonel (Il Mercato)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
5
Gonzalez, Patricio (Fundacion Futbol)
5
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
5
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
5
Pace, Matias (Boke F.C.)
5
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro)
5
Gomez, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
5
Caldeira, Jackson (Caraqueños)
5
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
5
Duarte, Erwin (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
5
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
5
Aaron, Michel (Cris Pasión)
5
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
5
De Genaro, G (Callejeros)
5
Valdivia, Nicolas (La Union F.C.)
5
Batalla, Alberto (La Catorce F.C.)
5
Perez, Antonio (Escocia F.C.)
5
Cortez, Manuel (TIM)
5
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
5
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
5
Picallo, Franco (Poxy F.C.)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
4
Juarez, Gonzalo (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
4
Pareja, Facundo (Huevo Tano)
4
Villalba, Martin (La Catorce F.C.)
4
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Garcia, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
4
Alegre, Lucas (Los Primos)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
4
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
4
Insaurralde, Nicolas (Smooth Criminal)
4
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
4
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
4
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
4
Cepi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
4
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
4
Amargos, Franco (El Rejunte)
4
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle F.C.)
4
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
4
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
De Santis, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
4
Castro, Roljuil (Caraqueños)
4
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
4
Parra, Alan (Los Terre)
4
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
4
Palladino, Carlos (Caraqueños)
4
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
4
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
4
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
4
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
3
Kirpach, Fernando (Futbol Fernet)
3
Lota, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
3
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
3
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Lorizio, Joaquin (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
3
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
3
Busti, Joel (El Bron)
3
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
3
Fortte, Enzo (La Catorce F.C.)
3
Ponce, Jeremias (Smooth Criminal)
3
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
3
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
3
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
3
Ramirez, M (Callejeros)
3
Castro, Cristopher (Caraqueños)
3
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
3
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Domingo 4)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Luna, Marcos (Miralla F.C.)
3
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
3
Mauro, (Callejeros)
3
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
3
Abbondandolo, Marcos (Krauser)
3
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
3
Migliozzi, Lucas (Gimnasia y Tiro)
3
Franco, Marcos (Boke F.C.)
3
Agrazu, Lucas (Rosendental)
3
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
3
Besega, Lucas (Los Terre)
3
Alessia, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
3
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
3
Cascardo, Martin (Boke F.C.)
3
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
3
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
3
Miño, Sebastian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Orlando, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Linderma, Leonardo (Escocia F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
3
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
3
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
3
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
3
Guntin, D (Callejeros)
3
Covello, Omar (CGT)
3
Clausi, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
3
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Oliverio, Ramiro (Boke F.C.)
3
Amarilla, Gaston (La Catorce F.C.)
3
Saucedo, Jonathan (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
3
Centeno, Juan (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
2
Garcia, Emanuel (Los Terre)
2
Rodriguez, Daniel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
2
Torres, V (Callejeros)
2
Soriano, Alejandro (Cris Pasión)
2
Galvezzi, Pablo (Popanera)
2
Brunetti, Thomas (La Union F.C.)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Campanella, Bruno (Tocala)
2
Bustos, Ivan (Verdeamarela)
2
Laveccia, Guido (Virulana F.C.)
2
Dandrea, Agustin (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Robodo, Agustin (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Sassone, Federico (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Wall, Leandro (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Mangiore, Tomas (Macandme)
2
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Sivada, Daniel (Caraqueños)
2
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Cursman, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
2
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Garcia, Victor (Verdeamarela)
2
Rivero, Gabriel (Gimnasia y Tiro)
2
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
2
Rivoir, Marcos (Cris Pasión)
2
Puppio, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
2
Guadysz, Facundo (El Rejunte)
2
Cremor, Diego (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Gomez Blanco, Cristian (El Cardo)
2
Medina, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Gonzales, Ariel (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
2
Valdez, Lautaro (Tocala)
2
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
2
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Costa, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
2
Alarcon, Damian (Saca a Chispa)
2
Sanabria, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
2
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Juri, Ruben (Cris Pasión)
2
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
2
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
2
Zacaría, Brian (Cris Pasión)
2
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
2
Obregon, Mateo (Desde Abajo)
2
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Miño, Mariano (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Alvarenga, Dylan (Verdeamarela)
2
Martinez, Marcos (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Mattaus, Tomas (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
2
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
2
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Rejunte)
2
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Candomberos)
2
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Villalba, Rodrigo (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
2
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
2
Lopretti, Ivan (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
2
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Pastrand, Agustin (La Union F.C.)
2
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Chavez, Joaquin (La Union F.C.)
2
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
2
Juarez, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
2
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
2
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Cardozo, Gabriel (El Cardo)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Puma, Alex (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Vazquez, Diego (Saca a Chispa)
1
Romero, Ruben (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Ruiz, Marcos (El Rejunte)
1
Cameron, (Miralla F.C.)
1
Medina, Cristian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Desde Abajo)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Liendro, Axel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Tanperna, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Sarubbo, Santiago (Los Terre)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Gaston (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Esparza, Rodrigo (CGT)
1
Firmano, Dante (TIM)
1
Mdroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Delvaccho, Nahuel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
1
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
1
Lopez, Martin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
1
Riquelme, Nicolas (Smooth Criminal)
1
Levy, Roberto (El Cardo)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Ornerio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Ulloa, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Sauabrio, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
1
Galumido, Guido (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Carmona, Lucas (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Perez, Rodrigo (Callejeros)
1
Ortiz, Hector (Saca a Chispa)
1
Neudeck, Gabriel (Huevo Tano)
1
Flores, Martin (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Claro, Juan (F. Expuesta)
1
Cresto, Patricio (WTTF)
1
Da Silva, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
1
Duarte, Daniel (Verdeamarela)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
1
Arzamendia, Eros (La Union F.C.)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Sconza, Lautaro (Poxy F.C.)
1
Ruso, Alex (Boke F.C.)
1
Nieto, Alan (Krauser)
1
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Maletti, Franco (Pachangon)
1
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
1
Perillo, Lucas (El Rejunte)
1
Ponce, Leonardo (El Rejunte)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Luch, Kevin (Boke F.C.)
1
Cepi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
1
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Schiavo, Alejo (Gimnasia y Tiro)
1
Ortiz, Diego (Saca a Chispa)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Huevo Tano)
1
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Casuso, Gonzalo (Verdeamarela)
1
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Parejas, Ignacio (F. Expuesta)
1
Maiellaro, Agustin (Futbol Fernet)
1
Rajo, Joel (Rosendental)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
1
Gialleonrdo, Damian (Krauser)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Hurtado, Kevin (Gimnasia y Tiro)
1
Paolini, Agustin (Desde Abajo)
1
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
1
Gassis, Nabil (Boke F.C.)
1
Conforti, Federico (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Stecone, Andres (Smooth Criminal)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
1
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
1
Cuevas, Ezequiel (Smooth Criminal)
1
Lopez, Cesar (F. Expuesta)
1
Daglio, Lucas (Krauser)
1
Gaston, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Caballero, Gerardo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Ibañez, Cristian (Smooth Criminal)
1
Leiva, Walter (Tocala)
1
Toledo, Alejandro (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Romero, Alejandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Silva, (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
1
Caceres, Andres (Saca a Chispa)
1
Borasu, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Santarsiero, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Olguin, Lucas (Il Mercato)
1
Tacaria, Brian (Cris Pasión)
1
Diguardia, Omar (Krauser)
1
Fellicretti, Guido (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
1
Cinieri, Sebastián (Krauser)
1
Cejas, Agustin (Krauser)
1
Diaz, Federico (CGT)
1
Roblodo, Daniel (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Ayala, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Córdoba, Pablo (F. Expuesta)
8
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
7
Ballestero, Alejandro (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
6
Rouco, Octavio (Gimnasia y Tiro)
6
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Herrera, Leandro (Gimnasia y Tiro)
6
Ponce, Jeremias (Smooth Criminal)
5
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Uccello, Emiliano (Gimnasia y Tiro)
5
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
5
Kirpach, Fernando (Futbol Fernet)
5
Sarubbo, Santiago (Los Terre)
5
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
5
Garcia, Emanuel (Los Terre)
5
Rodriguez, Adrian (Desde Abajo)
5
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
5
Melingueni, Tomas (Tocala)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Gonzalez, Matias (Miralla F.C.)
4
Zubenicz, Nicolas (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Hurtado, Enzo (Gimnasia y Tiro)
4
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Guido, Franco (Popanera)
4
Grippo, Matias (Candomberos)
4
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
4
Cremor, Diego (Fundacion Futbol)
4
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
4
Wall, Leandro (Fundacion Futbol)
4
Burgueño, Brandon (Desde Abajo)
4
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Cherre, Nicolas (Los Terre)
4
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Ovelar, Alejandro (Tocala)
4
Pecile, Nicolas (Il Mercato)
4
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Aleynyork, Alexander (Smooth Criminal)
4
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Hermida, Nicolas (Gimnasia y Tiro)
4
Rodriguez, Juan (El Rejunte)
3
Garcia, Lucas (Verdeamarela)
3
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
3
Gassis, Nabil (Boke F.C.)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
3
Gonzalez, Patricio (Fundacion Futbol)
3
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
3
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
3
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet)
3
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Rios, Blas (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
3
Sampedro, Ignacio (Futbol Fernet)
3
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
3
Juarez, Gonzalo (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Aleman, Marcos (Rosendental)
3
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
3
Zacaría, Brian (Cris Pasión)
3
Garcia, Luciano (Verdeamarela)
3
Riquelme, Nicolas (Smooth Criminal)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
3
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
3
Perez, Antonio (Escocia F.C.)
3
Rosales, Marcos (Caraqueños)
3
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
3
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
3
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Sanarossa, Tomas (Futbol Fernet)
2
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
2
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
2
Salada, Cristian (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
2
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
2
Bruno, Axel (Los Terre)
2
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
2
Arzamendia, Eros (La Union F.C.)
2
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet)
2
Luch, Kevin (Boke F.C.)
2
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Vecino Dri, Leandro (Cris Pasión)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Arzamendia, Enrique (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
2
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
2
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
2
Albamonte, Guido (F. Expuesta)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Valdivia, Nicolas (La Union F.C.)
2
Ferrer, Manuel (F. Expuesta)
2
Mdroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
2
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Fellicretti, Guido (Fundacion Futbol)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
2
Esnal, Patricio (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
2
Begni, Mauro (Caraqueños)
2
Costa, Matias (Escocia F.C.)
2
Cinieri, Sebastián (Krauser)
2
Campanella, Franco (Tocala)
2
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
2
Grippo, Lautaro (Candomberos)
2
Piccoli, Ezequiel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Morales, Horacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
2
Vitry, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Estevez, Farid (Desde Abajo)
2
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
2
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Perusin, Jeremias (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Rivoir, Marcos (Cris Pasión)
2
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
2
Ayala, Ezequiel (Los Terre)
2
Zurahini, Gonzalo (De la Calle F.C.)
2
Villalba, Luis (La Catorce F.C.)
2
Dagrosi, Christian (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Guardo, Mateo (Rosendental)
2
Roman, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Sentinella, Matias (Virulana F.C.)
2
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
2
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Caci, Nicolas (Los Terre)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Azan, Matias (Gimnasia y Tiro)
2
Kintyela, Julian (Smooth Criminal)
2
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
2
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Caballero, Gerardo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Cinirri, Sebastian (Krauser)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
1
Iglesias, Nazareno (Tocala)
1
Guasch, Matias (Los Terre)
1
Villalba, Franco (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Yabor, Gonzalo (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Donoso, Hugo (Il Mercato)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Gaston (Los Terre)
1
Parra, Alan (Los Terre)
1
Galeano, Tobias (El Cardo)
1
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Rivero, Gabriel (Gimnasia y Tiro)
1
Fernandez, Ezequiel (El Rejunte)
1
Riquelmes, Lucas (Smooth Criminal)
1
Sauabrio, Leonardo (Verdeamarela)
1
Bouviet, Adrian (Smooth Criminal)
1
Torres, V (Callejeros)
1
Gomez, Damian (Los Pibes del Pasillo)
1
Lascano, Juan Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Vigno, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (WTTF)
1
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Gonzales, Damian (Los Primos)
1
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Cris Pasión)
1
Franco, Marcos (Boke F.C.)
1
Valdez, Lautaro (Tocala)
1
Lorizio, Joaquin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Besega, Lucas (Los Terre)
1
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
1
Mercado, Franco (Smooth Criminal)
1
Galvezzi, Pablo (Popanera)
1
Dip, Ramiro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Massa, Luciano (Boke F.C.)
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
1
Gialleonrdo, Damian (Krauser)
1
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Mattone, Benjamin (Popanera)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
1
Gaston, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
1
Calsson, Fernando (El Cardo)
1
Rosendo, Agustin (Rosendental)
1
Burgues, Andres (Smooth Criminal)
1
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Cascardo, Martin (Boke F.C.)
1
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Romero, Ruben (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Amoroso, Gonzalo (WTTF)
1
Acevedo, Victor (Miralla F.C.)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Aaron, Michel (Cris Pasión)
1
Tacaria, Brian (Cris Pasión)
1
Cameron, (Miralla F.C.)
1
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
1
Iñigo, Agustin (Macandme)
1
Caldeira, Jackson (Caraqueños)
1
Fortte, Salvador (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Clausi, Mauro (Desde Abajo)
1
Rosendo, Agustín (Rosendental)
1
Ramirez, M (Callejeros)
1
Montalta, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
1
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
1
Quiñones, Marcelo (F. Expuesta)
1
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
1
Amarilla, Gaston (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Olguin, Lucas (Il Mercato)
1
Cepi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
1
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
1
Mattaus, Tomas (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Oliverio, Facundo (Boke F.C.)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1
Linderma, Leonardo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Cabrera, Ivan (Smooth Criminal)
1
Calero, Fidel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
1
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
1
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Juan Carlos (Il Mercato)
1
Castro, Cristian (Caraqueños)
1
De Santis, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Gesvaldo, Gonzalo (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Maguna, Alejo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Aleman, Santiago (Rosendental)
1
Medina, Cristian (De la Calle F.C.)
1
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Pecile, Facundo (Il Mercato)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Flores, Martin (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Tessore, Lucas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
1
Porfrio, Luciano (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Fonteboa, Lucas (Rosendental)
1
Sarubbo, Rodrigo (Los Terre)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Guadysz, Facundo (El Rejunte)
1
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
1
Reynoso, Pablo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Daglio, Lucas (Krauser)
1
Guzzo, Agustin (Tocala)
1
Galumido, Guido (Fundacion Futbol)
1
Reinoso, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
1
Panelli, Juan (El Cardo)
1
Caceres, Andres (Saca a Chispa)
1
Santarsiero, Nicolas (El Rejunte)
1
Ruiz, Marcos (El Rejunte)
1
Dandrea, Agustin (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Carcar, Sebastian (Krauser)
1
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
1
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
1
Dalbo, Lucas (La Union F.C.)
1
Gaona, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Pastrand, Agustin (La Union F.C.)
1
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Boke F.C.)
1
Aguiar, Andres (Krauser)
1
Gugli, Guido (CGT)
1
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Rejunte)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Delgado, Carlos (Caraqueños)
1
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
1
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
1
Coello, Ignacio (WTTF)
1
Bordon, Lucas (Los Primos)
1
Castro, Cristopher (Caraqueños)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Capozzi, Diego (Boke F.C.)
2
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Gaston (La Catorce F.C.)
1
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
1
Pace, Matias (Boke F.C.)
1
Massa, Luciano (Boke F.C.)
1
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
1