HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Copa de Verano 2019 > Semifinales

próxima fecha / Semifinales

2º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Sábado 02/03 -
vs
Centenera
Sábado 02/03 -
vs
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rejunte
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
4
2
Fenix
2
1
1
0
0
7
5
2
3
Los Panas
0
1
0
0
1
5
7
-2
4
Los Pibes F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
2
6
-4

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Strukl, Lucio (El Rejunte)
13
5
2.6
7
71.43
2
Ardions, Alan (Fenix..)
8
3
2.67
7
42.86
3
Esquivel, Agustin (Los Panas)
27
6
4.5
6
100
4
Gerez, Enrique (Los Pibes F.C.)
24
5
4.8
6
83.33
5
Cabrera, Pablo (Atlético Chacabuco)
28
4
7
5
80

resultados

1º FECHA/ 23 de Febrero de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 02 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
-
vs
-
-
vs
-

3º FECHA/ 02 de Marzo de 2019

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
-
vs
-
-
vs
-

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pereyra, Julian (Los Panas)
17
Banegas, Maximiliano (El Rejunte)
12
Araujo, Matias (Fenix..)
12
Crespin, Ezequiel (El Rejunte)
10
Lombardi, Octavio (Doble Seda..)
8
Pellegrino, Diego (Fenix..)
8
Banegas, Yonatan (El Rejunte)
7
Dinardo, Leandro (Los Panas)
7
Sandoval, Eber (Fenix..)
5
De la Fuente, Juan (Atlético Chacabuco)
5
Solohaga, Nicolas (Fenix..)
5
Alonso, Damian (Doble Seda..)
5
Avila, Nicolas (Doble Seda..)
4
Peralta, Maximiliano (El Rejunte)
4
Oliveira, Juan Manuel (Doble Seda..)
4
Lagos, Lucas (Atlético Chacabuco)
3
Arias, Hector (Los Pibes F.C.)
3
Solis, Rodrigo (Fenix..)
3
Cambiasso, Lisandro (Los Panas)
3
Sagradin, David (Los Pibes F.C.)
3
Gerez, Josue (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Amarilla, Mauro (El Rejunte)
2
Barrios, Fabricio (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Crespin, Alan (El Rejunte)
2
Seronello, Matias (Atlético Chacabuco)
2
Ruiz, Rodrigo (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Villarreal, Juan (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Angrisani, Matias (Atlético Chacabuco)
2
Barrios, Aparicio (Los Pibes F.C.)
2
Lopez, Mauricio (El Rejunte)
2
Leyton, Brian (Los Panas)
2
Salvadores, Gonzalo (Doble Seda..)
2
Laciar, Bruno (Doble Seda..)
1
Ortiz, Guillermo (El Rejunte)
1
Arizuela, Francisco (Fenix..)
1
Schneider, Tobias (Doble Seda..)
1
Perez, Gonzalo (Atlético Chacabuco)
1
Pardo, Matias (Atlético Chacabuco)
1
D'Amore, Guido (Los Panas)
1
Crespin, Gabriel (El Rejunte)
1
Dovis, Carlos (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Sosa, Brian (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Espina, Franco (Doble Seda..)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Solohaga, Nicolas (Fenix..)
4
Banegas, Yonatan (El Rejunte)
3
Banegas, Maximiliano (El Rejunte)
3
Sagradin, David (Los Pibes F.C.)
3
Dinardo, Leandro (Los Panas)
2
Pellegrino, Diego (Fenix..)
2
Barrio, Guillermo (Los Panas)
2
De la Fuente, Juan (Atlético Chacabuco)
1
Baffi, Nicolas (Los Panas)
1
Ruiz, Rodrigo (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Mauro (El Rejunte)
1
Villarreal, Juan (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Ardions, Alan (Fenix..)
1
Peralta, Maximiliano (El Rejunte)
1
Valdez, Cristian (Fenix..)
1
Crespin, Carlos (El Rejunte)
1
Cambiasso, Lisandro (Los Panas)
1
Gerez, Josue (Los Pibes F.C.)
1
Lagos, Lucas (Atlético Chacabuco)
1
Salvadores, Gonzalo (Doble Seda..)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Espina, Franco (Doble Seda..)
1