HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Bronce
próxima fecha / Copa de Bronce
2º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 18/02 - 23:00
Fractura Expuesta
vs
Carlitos Way
Centenera
Lunes 18/02 - 23:30
Pileta
vs
Los Chacales F.C.
Centenera
LIBRE: LBT F.C.
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Chacales F.C.
7
4
3
1
0
20
9
11
2
Carlitos Way
4
4
2
0
2
18
16
2
3
LBT F.C.
4
4
2
0
2
12
13
-1
4
Fractura Expuesta
3
4
1
1
2
8
10
-2
5
Pileta
2
4
1
0
3
4
14
-10
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
16
7
2.29
8
87.5
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
3
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Dubai Unidos)
14
5
2.8
8
62.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
5
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
6
Ojeda, Walter (La Vieja Escuela)
26
4
6.5
5
80
7
Vega, Patricio (Pileta)
20
2
10
3
66.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 11 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 25 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
13
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
11
Mascheroni, Ariel (Mac en Ojotas)
10
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
10
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
10
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
10
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
10
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
10
Nagarama, Lucas (Tarea Fina)
8
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
8
Imhoff, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
8
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Mac en Ojotas)
7
Fragola, Juan (Carlitos Way)
7
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
7
Latorre, Brian (Antorcha F.C.)
7
Fadic, Marco (Borbotones)
6
Banega, Santiago (Niapalancha)
6
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
6
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
6
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
6
Paz, Lucio (Dubai Unidos)
6
Intrieri, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
6
Lopez, Mariano (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Rodriguez, Gaston (Jacob F.C.)
5
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
5
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
5
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
5
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
5
D' Aquila, Alan (Hercules F.C.)
5
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
4
Perez, Hernan (Jacob F.C.)
4
Nagahama, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
4
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Vaz, Victor (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
4
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (Jacob F.C.)
4
Oviedo, Lucas (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (Fractura Expuesta)
4
Vivas, Jose (Pileta)
4
Tavella, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
4
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
3
Santoro, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
3
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
3
Cerezo, Julian (Dubai Unidos)
3
Lo Guercio, Pablo (Tarea Fina)
3
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
3
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Luna, Agustin (Niapalancha)
3
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
3
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
3
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
3
Roque, Federico (Niapalancha)
3
Duran, Nelson (Pileta)
3
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Camera, Juan Pablo (Dubai Unidos)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Stabile, Nicolas (Tarea Fina)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Alcaire, Leandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Ghioldi, Tomas (Niapalancha)
2
Coria, Leo (Hercules F.C.)
2
Amaya, Matias (Tarea Fina)
2
Orellana, Emiliano (Hay Equipo)
2
Ivs, Axel (Carlitos Way)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Alejandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
2
Miralla, Nicolas (Dubai Unidos)
2
Temata, Alejandro (Tarea Fina)
2
Mansilla, Federico (Antorcha F.C.)
2
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Vega, Brian (Pileta)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
1
Blat, Martin (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Boggiano, Federico (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Grullio, Nicolas (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
De Vito, Leandro (Pileta)
1
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Bordallo, Julian (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Sigal, Martin (Hercules F.C.)
1
Blanco, Emiliano (Hercules F.C.)
1
Rable, Yako (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Rodriguez, Ariel (Tarea Fina)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lenti, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Leone, Javier (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomas (Jacob F.C.)
1
Covalli, Maxi (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Mongano, Miguel (Hercules F.C.)
1
Acosta, Fernando (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Molina, Diego (Hercules F.C.)
1
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Adrian (Tarea Fina)
1
Dolbenzia, Roman (Tarea Fina)
1
Gotter, Maximo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Segovia, Daniel (Antorcha F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
4
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
3
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Troncoso, Anibal (Pileta)
2
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
2
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Zesare, Luca (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Albamonte, Guido (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
1
Carballo, Pablo (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
1
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Ricci, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
1
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
1
Beglia, Carlos (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
1
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Castriota, Gaston (Tarea Fina)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
1
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
1
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
1
Luna, - (Dubai Unidos)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1