HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria C

próxima fecha / Categoria C

11º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 12/11 -
Peron y Vino F.C.
vs
Continente F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 12/11 -
Los Bepis
vs
Jarra de Mexico
Centenera
Lunes 12/11 -
La Pape
vs
LBT F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 12/11 -
Gomia F.C.
vs
Los Gallegos
Centenera
Lunes 12/11 - 22:30
La Casa de Papel
vs
Yamaha F.C.
Centenera
Martes 13/11 - 23:30
Paso a Paso
vs
Morsisha
Centenera
LIBRE: Torres Blancas

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Paso a Paso
17
9
8
1
0
49
12
37
2
Jarra de Mexico
16
9
8
0
1
51
28
23
3
Morsisha
15
9
7
1
1
43
17
26
4
Torres Blancas
12
10
5
2
3
56
40
16
5
La Casa de Papel
12
10
6
0
4
40
30
10
6
Los Gallegos
9
9
4
1
4
22
34
-12
7
Los Bepis
8
9
4
0
5
33
28
5
8
Continente F.C.
8
9
4
0
5
22
24
-2
9
LBT F.C.
7
9
3
1
5
28
55
-27
10
Peron y Vino F.C.
6
9
3
0
6
37
46
-9
11
Yamaha F.C.
4
9
2
0
7
29
52
-23
12
Gomia F.C.
2
9
1
0
8
15
37
-22
13
La Pape
2
10
1
0
9
14
36
-22

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Canicci, Lucho (Paso a Paso)
12
5
2.4
6
83.33
2
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
3
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
19
7
2.71
9
77.78
4
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
24
7
3.43
10
70
5
Albanese, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
18
5
3.6
7
71.43
6
Caporalini, Maximiliano (Los Bepis)
15
4
3.75
5
80
7
Salamanca, Gonzalo (La Pape)
21
5
4.2
5
100
8
Valcarce, Germán (Gomia F.C.)
13
3
4.33
5
60
9
Bodego, Lucas (Peron y Vino)
22
3
7.33
5
60
10
López, Gabriel (Yamaha F.C.)
44
6
7.33
7
85.71

resultados

1º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Rossano, Damián (La Casa de Papel)
20
Russo, Alan (Peron y Vino)
17
Federico, Flavio (Torres Blancas)
12
Diaz, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
12
Aducci, Tomás (Morsisha)
11
Chourrout, Alejandro (Jarra de Mexico)
11
Spampinato, Luciano (Peron y Vino)
11
Weck, Matías (Torres Blancas)
10
Spata, Francisco (Jarra de Mexico)
9
Breglia, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
9
Russo, Agus (Paso a Paso)
9
Quiroz, Agustín (Paso a Paso)
9
Avila, Germán (Jarra de Mexico)
8
Vidal, Martín (La Casa de Papel)
6
Torcal, Ezequiel (Jarra de Mexico)
6
Blanco, Daniel (Torres Blancas)
6
Samcini, Axel (Los Bepis)
6
Rosso, Lucas (L.B.T. F.C.)
5
Ceballos, Juani (Paso a Paso)
5
Vázquez, (Yamaha F.C.)
5
Vila, Gonzalo (Gomia F.C.)
5
Boente, Federico (Morsisha)
5
Acosta, Alan (Los Bepis)
5
Fernández, Maximiliano (Morsisha)
5
Orac, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
5
Escudero, Emiliano (Yamaha F.C.)
5
Lobos, Juan (Los Bepis)
4
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
4
Fucci, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
4
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
4
Martinangelli, Lucio (Torres Blancas)
4
López, Sebastian (La Pape)
4
Fedele, Iván (Continente F.C.)
4
Zamora, Alan (Los Bepis)
4
González, Nicolás (Torres Blancas)
4
Pereyra, Juan (Paso a Paso)
4
Buente, Federico (Morsisha)
3
Cardoso, Gabriel (Los Bepis)
3
Bonarino, Alan (Peron y Vino)
3
Matus, Santiago (Gomia F.C.)
3
Crivelli, Federico (Yamaha F.C.)
3
Ruiz, Kevin (Yamaha F.C.)
3
Muiño, Fabián (Los Bepis)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Paso a Paso)
3
Sosa, Diego (Morsisha)
3
De Souza, Federico (Gomia F.C.)
3
Canese, Elías (Morsisha)
3
Chavez, Samuel (La Casa de Papel)
3
Sabor, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
3
Barrios, Damián (Paso a Paso)
3
Arias, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
3
Sicari, Guido (Continente F.C.)
3
Mattone, Benja (Paso a Paso)
3
López, Ariel (La Pape)
3
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Morsisha)
3
Basisty, Cristian (La Casa de Papel)
3
Miño, Mariano (Jarra de Mexico)
3
Nuño, Gonzalo (La Pape)
2
Gemelli, Edu (Los Gallegos)
2
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Tesouro, Fernando (La Casa de Papel)
2
Sosa, Nicolás (La Pape)
2
Gallego, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Manque, Sastre (Yamaha F.C.)
2
De Feo, Felipe (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Saucedo, Nery (Continente F.C.)
2
Quiroga, Federico (Jarra de Mexico)
2
Albanese, Lucas (Jarra de Mexico)
2
Vázquez, Luis (Yamaha F.C.)
2
Bettinelli, Franco (Los Bepis)
2
Bonorino, Alan (Peron y Vino)
2
Díaz Míguez, Lautaro (Los Gallegos)
2
Aguilera, Luis (Continente F.C.)
2
Soriano, Federico (Peron y Vino)
2
Mariano, (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Nivas, Adrian (Paso a Paso)
1
Salori, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Troiani, Facundo (Los Bepis)
1
Caporalini, Maximiliano (Los Bepis)
1
Gómez, Juan (Jarra de Mexico)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Calabro, Martín (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Fucia, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Ovide, Lautaro (Continente F.C.)
1
Díaz Miguel, Alejandro (Los Gallegos)
1
Ortiz, Lucas (La Casa de Papel)
1
Bodega, Lucas (Peron y Vino)
1
Barcán, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Guzman, Gabriel (Los Bepis)
1
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Díaz Miguel, Lautaro (Los Gallegos)
1
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
1
Giliberti, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Irvicelli, Ramiro (Los Gallegos)
1
Gumelli, Pablo (Continente F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Santiago (Torres Blancas)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Sastre, (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Aiello, Federico (Los Gallegos)
1
López, Jorge (La Pape)
1
Marco, Nicolás (La Pape)
1
Dumont, Federico (Peron y Vino)
1
Soler, Andrés (Continente F.C.)
1
Carnelli, Federico (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Stecovsky, David (La Casa de Papel)
1
Segundo, Gustavo (La Pape)
1
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
1
Ali, (Los Gallegos)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Diaz, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
8
Arias, Nahuel (Torres Blancas)
4
Barrios, Damián (Paso a Paso)
4
Federico, Flavio (Torres Blancas)
4
González, Nicolás (Torres Blancas)
3
Boente, Federico (Morsisha)
3
Fernández, Maximiliano (Morsisha)
3
Pereyra, Juan (Paso a Paso)
3
Castro, Miguel (Morsisha)
3
Rosso, Lucas (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Reboredo, Martín (La Pape)
2
Marco, Nicolás (La Pape)
2
Martinangelli, Lucio (Torres Blancas)
2
Coronel, Jonatan (Torres Blancas)
2
Breglia, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
2
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Weck, Matías (Torres Blancas)
2
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Balduck, Lautaro (Paso a Paso)
2
Avellaneda, Martín (Torres Blancas)
2
Aducci, Tomás (Morsisha)
2
Mattone, Benja (Paso a Paso)
2
Gutiérrez, Rodrigo (Continente F.C.)
2
Vidal, Martín (La Casa de Papel)
1
Nivas, Adrian (Paso a Paso)
1
Vila, Gonzalo (Gomia F.C.)
1
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Barcán, Lucas (Continente F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Lucas (La Casa de Papel)
1
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Morsisha)
1
Fucci, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Salori, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Cardozo, David (Continente F.C.)
1
Fucia, Maximiliano (Gomia F.C.)
1
Zamora, Alan (Los Bepis)
1
Sabor, Mauricio (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Odella, Nicolás (Peron y Vino)
1
Sosa, Leandro (La Pape)
1
Ovide, Lautaro (Continente F.C.)
1
Bettinelli, Franco (Los Bepis)
1
Díaz Míguez, Lautaro (Los Gallegos)
1
Quiroz, Agustín (Paso a Paso)
1
Iglesias, Santiago (Torres Blancas)
1
Tapia, Matías (Torres Blancas)
1
López, Ariel (La Pape)
1
Tesouro, Hernán (La Casa de Papel)
1
Caporalini, Maximiliano (Los Bepis)
1
Buente, Federico (Morsisha)
1
Sosa, Diego (Morsisha)
1
Basisty, Cristian (La Casa de Papel)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Paso a Paso)
1
Juan Bautista, (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Samcini, Axel (Los Bepis)
1
Sastre, (Yamaha F.C.)
1
Dumont, Federico (Peron y Vino)
1
Pereyra, Thiago (Paso a Paso)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (La Pape)
1
Guzman, Gabriel (Los Bepis)
1
Tesouro, Fernando (La Casa de Papel)
1
Acosta, Alan (Los Bepis)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Cardoso, Gabriel (Los Bepis)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.