HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

5º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 17/09 - 21:30
Nueve Reinas
vs
Picapiedra F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 22:00
Los Tira Humo
vs
S.A.C.
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 22:30
Pompeya F.C.
vs
San Paolo
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 22:30
Hay Equipo
vs
Crimson
Centenera
Martes 18/09 - 23:00
Ese Famoso Tricoma
vs
Ursaid
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 23:00
Deportivo Freeway
vs
El Sueño del Bizco
Centenera
Lunes 17/09 - 23:30
Argenzuela F.C.
vs
Almagro F.C.
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
S.A.C.
17
11
8
1
2
65
36
29
2
Picapiedra F.C.
16
11
8
0
3
64
35
29
3
Hay Equipo
16
11
8
0
3
75
51
24
4
Crimson
16
11
7
2
2
64
51
13
5
El Sueño del Bizco
15
11
7
1
3
77
44
33
6
San Paolo
12
11
6
0
5
56
41
15
7
Argenzuela F.C.
12
11
5
2
4
69
63
6
8
Almagro F.C.
12
11
6
0
5
48
50
-2
9
Pompeya F.C.
12
11
6
0
5
38
57
-19
10
Nueve Reinas
10
11
5
0
6
51
57
-6
11
Ese Famoso Tricoma
5
11
2
1
8
18
43
-25
12
Deportivo Freeway
4
10
2
0
8
36
63
-27
13
Los Tira Humo
3
10
1
1
8
37
44
-7
14
Ursaid
2
11
1
0
10
29
92
-63

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
13
6
2.17
9
66.67
2
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
9
4
2.25
10
40
3
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
36
10
3.6
10
100
4
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
31
7
4.43
11
63.64
5
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
6
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
49
10
4.9
11
90.91
7
Álvarez, Gabriel (Crimson)
20
4
5
10
40
8
Fernández, Facu (Almagro F.C.)
26
5
5.2
9
55.56
9
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
27
5
5.4
8
62.5
10
Gonzalez, Miguel (Argenzuela F.C.)
63
11
5.73
11
100
11
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
35
5
7
9
55.56
12
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
33
4
8.25
9
44.44

resultados

1º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
29
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
26
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
22
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
20
Cometti, Rodrigo (Los Tira Humo)
19
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
19
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Crimson)
19
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
13
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
13
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
13
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
12
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
12
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
12
Ferradas, Oscar (Crimson)
12
Madelón, Augusto (Crimson)
11
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
11
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
11
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
11
Di Giacomo, MArcel (S.A.C.)
10
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
10
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
10
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
10
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
10
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
9
Suarez, Agustín (Picapiedra F.C.)
9
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
9
Navoa, Nico (Almagro F.C.)
9
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
9
Yubero, Pablo (Los Tira Humo)
9
Sánchez, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
9
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
8
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
8
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Irurzun, Juan (Deportivo Freeway)
8
De Fazio, Pablo (Crimson)
8
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
7
Ciancaglini, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
7
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
7
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
7
García, (El S del Bizco)
7
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
6
López, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
6
Turro, Bruno (Los Tira Humo)
6
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
6
Altobelli, Mauro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
5
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
5
Kasten, Fede (S.A.C.)
5
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Zuberman, Nicolás (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Gamallo, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
5
Santano, Ezequiel (Pompeya F.C.)
5
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
5
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
4
Casella, Miguel (Ursaid)
4
Bustos, Patricio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Platero, Luciano (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Gomez, Agustin (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Mercadal, Matías (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Echeverria, Hernán (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
3
Rolon, Fede (S.A.C.)
3
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
3
Iambrich, Ignacio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Rousset, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
López, Matías (Crimson)
3
Serenelli, MAteo (Crimson)
3
Pelozo, Esteban (S.A.C.)
3
Serrano, Fernanado (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
3
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Echeverri, Alejandro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas)
3
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
2
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Nacinovic, Juan MArtín (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Sacón, Manuel (Almagro F.C.)
2
Lopez, Christian (Los Tira Humo)
2
Callau, Esteban (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
2
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
2
Rizzo, Matías (Almagro F.C.)
2
Fossa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Vietri, Gonzalo (San Paolo)
2
Singer, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
2
Bruno, Luciano (San Paolo)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Tarsia, Luciano (Crimson)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
2
Gallicchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
2
Díaz, MAximiliano (San Paolo)
2
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
2
Castro, Martín (Pompeya F.C.)
2
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Sisneros, Tomás (Almagro F.C.)
2
Ferrare, Gonzalo (Crimson)
1
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
1
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Accorinti, Ariel (Hay Equipo)
1
Glave, Federico (Pompeya F.C.)
1
De Fagio, Pablo (Crimson)
1
Figueroa, Martín (Almagro F.C.)
1
Antaba, Damian (Los Tira Humo)
1
Zapata, Ariel (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
1
Guetti, Nicanor (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Roldan, Franco (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Estévez, Julián (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
1
Arena, Martin (Ursaid)
1
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Mosquera, Federico (Los Tira Humo)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Rial, Emi (S.A.C.)
1
Zimmerman, Juan (Ursaid)
1
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Tarsia, LAutaro (Crimson)
1
Contreras, Carlos (Almagro F.C.)
1
Ursomarzo, Bruno (Ursaid)
1
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Sganga, Franco (San Paolo)
1
Benegas, Tony (Almagro F.C.)
1
Casalli, Horacio (Almagro F.C.)
1
Rojas, Maximiliano (Los Tira Humo)
1
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (S.A.C.)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
7
Lopèz Lado, Rodrigo (Nueve Reinas)
6
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
5
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
4
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Silva, Ariel (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
4
Acosta, Joni (Argenzuela F.C.)
4
Ballester, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
4
Guetti, Nicanor (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Callau, Esteban (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Santano, Ezequiel (Pompeya F.C.)
4
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Callau, Martín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
4
Serrano, Fernanado (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Madelón, Augusto (Crimson)
3
Suarez, Agustín (Picapiedra F.C.)
3
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
3
Gamallo, Lucas (Almagro F.C.)
3
Peverelli, Nicolas (El S del Bizco)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
3
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
3
Altobelli, Mauro (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Irurzun, Juan (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Bustos, Patricio (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
3
Lezcano, Ariel (Argenzuela F.C.)
3
Castro, Martín (Pompeya F.C.)
3
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Crimson)
3
Lara, MAnuel (Almagro F.C.)
3
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
2
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
2
Fossa, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Ciancaglini, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Parodi, Cristian (Hay Equipo)
2
López, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Fossa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Carbonari, MArtín (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
2
Singer, Agustín (San Paolo)
2
Coss, Juan Ignacio (San Paolo)
2
Campana, Agustín (Almagro F.C.)
2
Aleman, Santiago (San Paolo)
2
Sepulveda, Gonzalo (Nueve Reinas)
2
Ursomarzo, Bruno (Ursaid)
2
Ferradas, Oscar (Crimson)
2
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
2
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
2
Kasten, Fede (S.A.C.)
2
Lopez, Christian (Los Tira Humo)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Rolon, Fede (S.A.C.)
1
Milone, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Clienti, Facundo (Almagro F.C.)
1
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
1
Contreras, Carlos (Almagro F.C.)
1
Perucho, Franco (Almagro F.C.)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
1
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
De Fazio, Pablo (Crimson)
1
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
1
Dìaz, Maximiliano (San Paolo)
1
Rousset, Alan (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Gomez, Agustin (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Lescano, Daniel (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
1
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
1
Palopoli, Juan Cruz (Ursaid)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Gallicchio, Gastón (El S del Bizco)
1
Vitale, Adrián (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Lavalle, Mariano (Ese Famoso Tricoma)
1
Estévez, Julián (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
1
Arena, Martin (Ursaid)
1
Sánchez, Carlos (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Yubero, Pablo (Los Tira Humo)
1
Lirosi, Nicolas (Los Tira Humo)
1
Leites, Jonathan (S.A.C.)
1
Guardia, Matias (Los Tira Humo)
1
Sisneros, Tomás (Almagro F.C.)
1
López, Matías (Crimson)
1
Perrone, Alejo (Nueve Reinas)
1
Feltan, Fer (Argenzuela F.C.)
1
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Zuberman, Nicolás (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Mercadal, Matías (Pompeya F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
1
Benegas, Tony (Almagro F.C.)
1
Bruno, Santiago (San Paolo)
1
Zimmerman, Juan (Ursaid)
1
Nacinovic, Juan MArtín (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
1
Alomo, Maximiliano (Almagro F.C.)
1
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
1
Serenelli, MAteo (Crimson)
1
Serafini, Mariano (Ursaid)
1
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Burela, Chino (S.A.C.)
D/V
Dertinopulos, Nico (Argenzuela F.C.)
2
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
1
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
1