HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
4º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 26/08 - 10:00
Borbotones F.C.
vs
CGT
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 10:00
Domingo 4-
vs
Garrincha F.C._
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 12:00
Sportivo Telmo
vs
De la Calle.
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 12:00
El Puente
vs
Rayito Colombiano
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 12:00
Pachorra F.C.
vs
Riskachura
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 13:00
Poxy F.C.
vs
Pachangon
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 14:00
TIM
vs
Aguas Calientes
Centenera
Domingo 26/08 - 14:00
Pelota o Jugador
vs
Deportivo Pampa
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pachangon
27
15
13
1
1
100
21
79
2
Sportivo Telmo
26
15
13
0
2
63
37
26
3
Deportivo Pampa
24
15
12
0
3
49
29
20
4
Borbotones F.C.
20
15
10
0
5
66
44
22
5
Pelota o Jugador
19
15
9
1
5
59
47
12
6
Pachorra F.C.
18
15
8
2
5
61
54
7
7
CGT
18
15
9
0
6
59
63
-4
8
TIM
16
15
8
0
7
65
62
3
9
El Puente
15
15
7
1
7
43
47
-4
10
Domingo 4-
11
15
5
1
9
29
48
-19
11
Poxy F.C.
10
15
4
2
9
52
62
-10
12
Garrincha F.C._
9
15
4
1
10
47
68
-21
13
Rayito Colombiano
9
15
4
1
10
42
64
-22
14
Riskachura
8
15
3
2
10
30
52
-22
15
De la Calle.
8
15
4
0
11
31
60
-29
16
Aguas Calientes
0
15
0
0
15
15
53
-38
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
21
11
1.91
14
78.57
2
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
17
7
2.43
15
46.67
3
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
31
11
2.82
17
64.71
4
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
37
13
2.85
14
92.86
5
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
24
8
3
13
61.54
6
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
26
8
3.25
15
53.33
7
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
47
14
3.36
16
87.5
8
Zarattini, Gonzalo (De la Calle )
21
6
3.5
13
46.15
9
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
41
11
3.73
16
68.75
10
Aguirre, Mauricio (Rayito Colombiano)
27
7
3.86
16
43.75
11
Furnari, Emiliano (CGT)
32
7
4.57
14
50
12
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
24
5
4.8
6
83.33
13
Sarlinga, Walter (Garrincha F.C.)
64
13
4.92
15
86.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
31
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
24
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
19
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
19
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
18
Capurro, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
18
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
17
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
16
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
16
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
14
Calbe, Angel (Sportivo Telmo)
14
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
12
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
12
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
12
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
11
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Rodriguez, Matias (TIM)
11
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
11
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
10
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
10
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
10
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
10
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
8
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
8
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
8
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
8
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
7
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
7
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
7
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
7
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
6
Perez, Juan Carlos (Riskachura)
6
Orlando, Diego (Domingo 4)
5
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
5
Branco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
5
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
5
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones F.C.)
5
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle )
5
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle )
5
Souto, Rodrigo (Riskachura)
5
Corres, (Rayito Colombiano)
5
Duarte, Pablo (El Puente)
5
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
5
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
4
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
4
Costa, Damian (Riskachura)
4
Assanidri, Damian (Riskachura)
4
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
4
Marinol, Carlo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Rizzo, Matías (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle )
4
Castagna, Cristian (CGT)
4
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
4
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
4
Hernandez, Kevin (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Aguilar, Sebastian (De la Calle )
3
Assandri, Damián (Riskachura)
3
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Colloca, Gabriel (Aguas Ctes)
3
Perez, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
3
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
3
Ríos, Luciano (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
3
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Trento, Matias (Riskachura)
3
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle )
3
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Domingo 4)
3
Barreto, Alan (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
3
Andrada, Jonthan (Borbotones F.C.)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
3
Covello, Omar (CGT)
2
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Riezo, Matias (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Perêz, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Lamosa, Gaby (Aguas Ctes)
2
Lepretti, Ivan (De la Calle )
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
2
Bustamante, Jonathan (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Torres, Gabriel (De la Calle )
2
Camblor, Ariel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
2
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon)
2
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon)
2
Morabito, Matias (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Di Camilo, Nicolas (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle )
2
Pedolaccia, Matias (Riskachura)
2
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
2
Baez, Alejandro (De la Calle )
2
Dezza, Alejandro (Poxy F.C.)
2
Ferrari, Hernan (Aguas Ctes)
2
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Guntin, Diego (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Pepe, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Gamarra, Ivan (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Pantano, Nicolas (CGT)
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
1
Aguirre, Matías (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Bobadilla, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Gonzalez, F (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Mauro, Luciano (Pachangon)
1
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
1
Romero, Lautaro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Tula, Alexis (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Dworkind, Guido (Riskachura)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Rodriguez, Julio (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
1
Varela, Ricardo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Morillas, Emilio (Domingo 4)
1
Serrano, Abel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Lonostro, Nicolas (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Ageitos, Andres (Aguas Ctes)
1
Larrola, Alejandro (Riskachura)
1
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Rio, Luciano (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Marquez, Luciano (El Puente)
1
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Minutella, Daniel (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Ciancio, Matias (Garrincha F.C.)
1
González, Juan (CGT)
1
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Altieri, Patricio (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
1
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Calbe, Luciano (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Sosa, Damian (El Puente)
1
Damelio, Ale (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Rueda, Gaston (Riskachura)
1
Torres, Victor (Rayito Colombiano)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones F.C.)
6
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
5
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
5
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
4
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
4
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Delfino, Walter (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Winkelmann, Juan C (Pachangon)
4
Covello, Omar (CGT)
4
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
4
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
4
Capurro, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
4
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
3
Duarte, Pablo (El Puente)
3
Alcaraz, Rodrigo (Domingo 4)
3
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Caunedo, Ignacio (Pachangon)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Reinoso, Patricio (De la Calle )
3
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Navarro, Lucas (De la Calle )
3
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon)
3
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
3
Dworkind, Guido (Riskachura)
3
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
3
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Pepe, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Carrizo, Diego (De la Calle )
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Calero, Santiago (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Chafón, Facundo (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
2
Luciano, Nicolas (Pachangon)
2
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
2
Di Genaro, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
2
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
2
Bustamante, Jonathan (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Perez, Juan Carlos (Riskachura)
2
Fernandez, Sebastian (De la Calle )
2
Cortizo, Juan (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Aguirre, Mauricio (Rayito Colombiano)
2
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
2
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
2
Encina, Matias (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Ruiz, Juan (TIM)
2
Catanzano, Ruben (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones F.C.)
2
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
2
Garcia Ayala, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Bobadilla, Sebastian (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Diaz, Federico (CGT)
1
Capria, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Pachangon)
1
Corres, (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Janeiro, Facundo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Nehuen (TIM)
1
Torres, Catriel (De la Calle )
1
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
1
Barrios, Francisco (Domingo 4)
1
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
1
Sforza, Agustin (Pachangon)
1
Perez, Rodrigo (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Mange, Tomas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Morano, Martin (TIM)
1
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
1
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Domingo 4)
1
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
1
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
1
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Trindad, Elliot (Poxy F.C.)
1
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Ramírez, MAuro (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Rodriguez, Julio (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Fadir, Marcos (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Dalazo, Martín (El Puente)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Lancellota, Bruno (Aguas Ctes)
1
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Garay, Gabriel (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Fernandez, Alan (Riskachura)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Hernandez, Kevin (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
1
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Marinol, Carlo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Gómez Bejarano, Javier (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Torres, Victor (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Schigio, Nahuel (El Puente)
1
Herrera, Pablo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Medran, Lucas (De la Calle )
1
Mutz, Juan M (Pachangon)
1
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Matías (Rayito Colombiano)
1
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
1
Avalos, Lucas (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Santobani, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Sarlinga, Walter (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Dumon, Federico (Borbotones F.C.)
1
Pedolaccia, Matias (Riskachura)
1
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
2