HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2018 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 23/09 -
WTTF
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 23/09 - 10:00
Macandme
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 23/09 - 10:00
Los Primos
vs
Angaco for Ever
Centenera
Domingo 23/09 - 11:00
Manzi F.C.
vs
Era por Abajo
Centenera
Domingo 23/09 - 11:00
Huevo Tano
vs
Fractura Expuesta
Centenera
Domingo 23/09 - 12:00
Napoli
vs
Candomberos
Centenera
Domingo 23/09 - 13:00
Virulana F.C.
vs
Balvanera F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 23/09 - 15:00
Concheto F.C.
vs
Popanera
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Primos
21
11
10
1
0
75
35
40
2
Concheto F.C.
19
11
9
1
1
73
32
41
3
Macandme
17
11
7
3
1
52
28
24
4
Candomberos
17
11
8
1
2
46
29
17
5
Huevo Tano
16
11
8
0
3
56
35
21
6
Napoli
14
11
6
2
3
50
33
17
7
Virulana F.C.
12
11
5
2
4
40
26
14
8
Balvanera F.C.
12
11
4
4
3
45
45
0
9
El Bron
12
11
5
2
4
40
48
-8
10
WTTF
10
11
4
2
5
37
45
-8
11
Fractura Expuesta
8
11
4
0
7
32
37
-5
12
Popanera
6
11
3
0
8
35
50
-15
13
Manzi F.C.
5
11
2
1
8
28
55
-27
14
Era por Abajo
5
11
2
1
8
30
71
-41
15
Angaco for Ever
2
11
1
0
10
27
64
-37
16
Ajax
0
11
0
0
11
11
44
-33

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
21
8
2.63
10
80
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
8
2.63
11
72.73
3
Ghirardosi, Patricio (Candomberos)
29
10
2.9
10
100
4
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
24
8
3
10
80
5
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
31
10
3.1
11
90.91
6
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
28
9
3.11
11
81.82
7
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
26
8
3.25
10
80
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
35
10
3.5
11
90.91
9
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
48
11
4.36
11
100
10
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
40
9
4.44
10
90
11
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
2
4.5
3
66.67
12
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
23
5
4.6
10
50
13
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
38
8
4.75
10
80
14
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
39
7
5.57
10
70
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
59
9
6.56
10
90
16
Haden, Andres (Era por Abajo)
44
6
7.33
10
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 05 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 18 de Noviembre de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
31
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
19
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
19
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
16
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
15
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
13
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
13
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
12
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
12
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
12
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
11
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
11
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
11
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
10
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
10
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
9
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
9
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
8
Matallana, (Candomberos)
8
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
7
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
7
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
7
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
7
Carello, Martin (Era por Abajo)
7
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
7
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
7
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
6
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
6
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
6
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
6
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
6
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
6
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
6
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
6
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
5
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Sassone, Ariel (Napoli)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
5
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
5
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
4
Buccioni, Alexis (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
4
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
4
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
4
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
4
Camacho, Matias (Huevo Tano)
4
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
4
García, Juan (Era por Abajo)
3
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
3
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
3
Antico, Mauro (Popanera)
3
Pellegrini, (Candomberos)
3
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
3
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
3
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
3
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
3
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
3
Diaz, Emiliano (Concheto F.C.)
3
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
3
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
3
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
3
Lopez, Diego (Era por Abajo)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
3
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
3
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
2
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
2
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Manzi F.C.)
2
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Mascheroni, Ariel (Macandme)
2
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Bonez, Francisco (Angaco)
2
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
2
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
2
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Manzoleone, Adrian (Popanera)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Galceran, Julian (Concheto F.C.)
1
Martucchio, F. (Manzi F.C.)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
1
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Garcia, Julian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
1
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
1
Gomila, Lautaro (WTTF)
1
Fernández, Martín (Candomberos)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Becerra, Geronimo (Ajax)
1
Pontoriero, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Monteleone, Adrián (Popanera)
1
Scudeir, Ignacio (Candomberos)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Era por Abajo)
1
Martinez, Pablo (Ajax)
1
Martinez, Leandro (El Bron)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Chavez, Ezequiel (Huevo Tano)
1
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
1
Cascante, Hernán (Napoli)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
7
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
6
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
6
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
5
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
4
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
4
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
4
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
3
Cambon, Gustavo (Los Primos)
3
Contreras, Matías (Era por Abajo)
3
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Ruiz, Luis (Era por Abajo)
2
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
2
Heredia, Ayrton (Huevo Tano)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
2
Silva, Ariel (Los Primos)
2
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Montenegro, Cristian (Concheto F.C.)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
2
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
2
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
2
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
2
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
2
De Rosa, Rodrigo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
1
Drome, Dario (F. Expuesta)
1
Novano, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
1
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Guida, Sergio (Virulana F.C.)
1
Esta, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Heredia, Santiago (F. Expuesta)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Matallana, (Candomberos)
1
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
1
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
1
Peralta, Gaston (Napoli)
1
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
1
Mansilla, Matias (Los Primos)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (WTTF)
1
Benitez Biondi, Jorge (Manzi F.C.)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Morbido, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gosta Guta, Santiago (Manzi F.C.)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
1
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
1
Elias, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Rama, Bruno (El Bron)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
6
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
1