HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2018 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
14º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 01/07 -
Aston Birra F.C.
vs
Portomaster
Centenera
Domingo 01/07 -
Angaco for Ever
vs
Ay Esto No Tenia Mi Marido!..
Centenera
Domingo 01/07 - 08:00
Poxy F.C.
vs
Falta Envido
Centenera
Domingo 01/07 - 09:00
TIM
vs
Ajax
Centenera
Domingo 01/07 - 10:00
Pachorra F.C.
vs
CDP
Centenera
Domingo 01/07 - 10:00
Valentín Alsina F.C.
vs
Domingo 4-
Centenera
Domingo 01/07 - 12:00
Deportivo Pampa
vs
WTTF
Centenera
LIBRE: CGT
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
WTTF
25
14
12
1
1
89
46
43
2
CDP
22
14
10
2
2
57
35
22
3
Angaco for Ever
21
14
9
3
2
60
43
17
4
Ajax
20
14
9
2
3
58
39
19
5
Valentín Alsina F.C.
19
14
8
3
3
40
28
12
6
Poxy F.C.
17
14
8
1
5
66
41
25
7
CGT
17
14
8
1
5
50
39
11
8
Falta Envido
16
14
7
2
5
56
52
4
9
Deportivo Pampa
12
14
4
4
6
44
37
7
10
TIM
10
14
4
2
8
46
56
-10
11
Domingo 4-
9
14
3
3
8
41
62
-21
12
Pachorra F.C.
8
14
4
0
10
31
61
-30
13
Portomaster
6
14
3
0
11
32
55
-23
14
Ay Esto No Tenia Mi Marido!..
4
14
1
2
11
23
49
-26
15
Aston Birra F.C.
2
14
1
0
13
33
83
-50
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
11
7
1.57
16
43.75
2
Arias, Matias (V. Alsina)
22
12
1.83
15
80
3
Oarego, Ezequiel (CDP)
31
11
2.82
13
84.62
4
Matheus, Favero (Ajax)
31
10
3.1
15
66.67
5
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
25
8
3.13
14
57.14
6
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
39
12
3.25
15
80
7
Furnari, Emiliano (CGT)
26
8
3.25
11
72.73
8
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
37
10
3.7
16
62.5
9
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
49
13
3.77
13
100
10
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
28
6
4.67
13
46.15
11
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Portomaster)
48
10
4.8
14
71.43
resultados
1º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: V. Alsina
2º FECHA/ 25 de Marzo de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Poxy F.C.
3º FECHA/ 08 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Deportivo Pampa
4º FECHA/ 15 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: WTTF
5º FECHA/ 22 de Abril de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Falta Envido
6º FECHA/ 06 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Domingo 4
7º FECHA/ 13 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Ajax
8º FECHA/ 20 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: CDP
9º FECHA/ 27 de Mayo de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Ay Esto...
10º FECHA/ 03 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Portomaster
11º FECHA/ 10 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pachorra F.C.
12º FECHA/ 17 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Aston Birra F.C.
13º FECHA/ 24 de Junio de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Angaco
14º FECHA/ 01 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: CGT
15º FECHA/ 08 de Julio de 2018
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: TIM
goleadores
goleador
goles
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
21
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
21
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
19
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
18
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
18
Cristiani, Martin (CDP)
18
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
17
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
17
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
15
Monzon, Nicolas (CDP)
15
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
15
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
14
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
14
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
13
Castrilli, Hernan (V. Alsina)
12
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
11
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
10
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
10
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
10
Soriano, Alejandro (Cris Pasión)
10
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
10
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
9
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
9
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
8
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
7
Lescano, Damian (Ay Esto...)
7
Staropoli, Matias (V. Alsina)
7
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
7
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
7
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
7
Lopez, Abel (Aston Birra F.C.)
7
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
7
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Blanco, Alejo (CDP)
6
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
6
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
6
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
6
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
6
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
5
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
5
Cappuccio, Adrian (V. Alsina)
5
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
5
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
5
Tarallo, Diego (CDP)
5
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
5
Polifrone, Albano (V. Alsina)
4
Zabaleta, Nahuel (Ajax)
4
Amarilla, Raul (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Favero, Marcos (Ajax)
4
Contreras, Rodrigo (V. Alsina)
4
Fausto, Christian (Ay Esto...)
4
Lanari, Rodrigo (WTTF)
4
Vitacca, Ariel (V. Alsina)
4
Torres, Kevin (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
4
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
4
Heredia, Agustin (Falta Envido)
4
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Zabaleta, Nahuel (Ajax)
4
Roncoroni, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
3
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
3
Aulita, Ivan (CDP)
3
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
3
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
3
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (Ay Esto...)
3
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
3
Rios, Matias (Falta Envido)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
3
Aciar, Leandro (WTTF)
3
Vitullio, Ezequiel (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (Angaco)
3
Tarallo, Jose Luis (CDP)
3
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
3
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
3
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
3
Felipone, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
2
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
2
Mulano, Nicolas (TIM)
2
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
2
Coronel, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Ay Esto...)
2
Guantay, Marcos (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Baier, Alan (Poxy F.C.)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Santisteban, Jose (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Casallo, Fernando (Ajax)
2
Almiron, Matias (Falta Envido)
2
Tarsla, Luciano (WTTF)
2
Quiroz, Martin (Portomaster)
2
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
2
Fernandez, Sebastian (Ay Esto...)
2
Chaparro, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
2
Vitullio, David (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
1
Rodriguez, Matias (TIM)
1
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
1
Amoroso, Ezequiel (WTTF)
1
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Estevez, Pablo (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Robledo, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lopez, Mario (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Condoni, Guido (WTTF)
1
Pintor, Emanuel (Portomaster)
1
Muiño, Fabian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Rossi, Leandro (WTTF)
1
Orlando, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Matheus, Favero (Ajax)
1
Ojeda, Mauro (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Vieites, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
1
Arnaldo, Alan (Ajax)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Aragon, Matias (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Rivadeneira, M (Ay Esto...)
1
Giovannini, Camilo (Ay Esto...)
1
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Cristiani, Martin (CDP)
6
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
5
Caminos, Santiago (WTTF)
5
Malga, Rodrigo (WTTF)
5
Blanco, Alejo (CDP)
5
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
4
Staropoli, Matias (V. Alsina)
4
Polifrone, Albano (V. Alsina)
4
Lettera, Gustavo (WTTF)
4
Giraldez, Ezequiel (Portomaster)
4
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
4
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
4
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
3
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
3
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Leites, Jonathan (Angaco)
3
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
3
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Polifrone, Paolo (V. Alsina)
3
Caminos, Agustin (WTTF)
3
Oarego, Ezequiel (CDP)
3
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
3
Soriano, Alejandro (Cris Pasión)
3
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
3
Spozaro, Agustin (Ajax)
2
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
2
Zabaleta, Nahuel (Ajax)
2
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
2
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
2
Samudio, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
2
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
2
Matheus, Favero (Ajax)
2
Covello, Omar (CGT)
2
Celestino, Matias (CGT)
2
Rios, Matias (Falta Envido)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (Cris Pasión)
2
Tarallo, Diego (CDP)
2
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Bianco, Ezequiel (CDP)
2
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
2
Torres, Kevin (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
2
Cappuccio, Adrian (V. Alsina)
2
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
2
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
2
Furnari, Emiliano (CGT)
2
Alcorta, Agustin (Falta Envido)
2
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
2
Aulita, Ivan (CDP)
2
Monzon, Nicolas (CDP)
2
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
1
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
1
Farfan, Gonzalo (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Gomila, Ramiro (WTTF)
1
Lescano, Damian (Ay Esto...)
1
Arias, Matias (V. Alsina)
1
Oviedo, Lucas (Ajax)
1
Contreras, Rodrigo (V. Alsina)
1
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
1
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Quiroz, Martin (Portomaster)
1
Tarallo, Jose Luis (CDP)
1
Vitacca, Ariel (V. Alsina)
1
Almiron, Matias (Falta Envido)
1
Lopez, Abel (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
1
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
1
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
1
Rebossone, Martin (Ajax)
1
Castrilli, Hernan (V. Alsina)
1
Tarsla, Luciano (WTTF)
1
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
1
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
1
Cicarelli, Matias (WTTF)
1
Barroco, Alexis (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Arieta, Nahuel (WTTF)
1
Favero, Marcos (Ajax)
1
Rivadeneira, M (Ay Esto...)
1
Lanari, Rodrigo (WTTF)
1
Amarilla, Raul (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Cancino, Facundo (Poxy F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Condoni, Guido (WTTF)
1
Camoriano, Nicolas (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Chaparro, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Mulano, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Jano, Arnaldo (Ajax)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.