HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2017 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
3º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 02/04 - 10:00
A Dos Toques
vs
El Chiribín F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 02/04 - 10:00
Club Atlético Tigreso
vs
Candomberos
Centenera
Domingo 02/04 - 11:00
Napoli
vs
Huevo Tano
Centenera
Domingo 02/04 - 11:00
El Bron
vs
Sao Caetano
Centenera
Domingo 02/04 - 12:00
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Macandme
Centenera
Domingo 02/04 - 12:00
Fractura Expuesta-
vs
Virulana F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 02/04 - 13:00
Pelumark
vs
Bel Calcio
Centenera
LIBRE: Concheto F.C.
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Macandme
23
14
10
3
1
59
34
25
2
Napoli
21
14
10
1
3
83
40
43
3
Concheto F.C.
19
14
9
1
4
70
46
24
4
Candomberos
19
14
9
1
4
59
37
22
5
Huevo Tano
15
14
7
1
6
71
62
9
6
Virulana F.C.
15
14
7
1
6
54
54
0
7
Fractura Expuesta-
15
14
6
3
5
52
52
0
8
Bel Calcio
14
14
6
2
6
56
64
-8
9
Balvanera F.C.
13
14
6
1
7
60
61
-1
10
Pelumark
13
14
5
3
6
43
56
-13
11
Club Atlético Tigreso
11
14
5
1
8
39
60
-21
12
Sao Caetano
10
14
4
2
8
43
52
-9
13
El Chiribín F.C.
9
14
4
1
9
58
74
-16
14
El Bron
9
14
4
1
9
52
76
-24
15
A Dos Toques
4
14
2
0
12
17
48
-31
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
8
2.63
14
57.14
3
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
39
13
3
17
76.47
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
46
13
3.54
13
100
5
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
48
12
4
13
92.31
6
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
46
11
4.18
14
78.57
7
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
62
14
4.43
14
100
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
46
10
4.6
12
83.33
9
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
47
10
4.7
13
76.92
10
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
45
9
5
16
56.25
11
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
46
9
5.11
10
90
12
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
48
9
5.33
13
69.23
13
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
40
7
5.71
13
53.85
14
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
75
12
6.25
14
85.71
resultados
1º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Macandme
2º FECHA/ 26 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Huevo Tano
3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Concheto F.C.
4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: A Dos Toques
5º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Chiribín F.C.
6º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Napoli
7º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.
8º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F. Expuesta
9º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: C.A. Tigreso
10º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelumark
11º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Bron
12º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sao Caetano
13º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Bel Calcio
14º FECHA/ 02 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Candomberos
15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Virulana F.C.
goleadores
goleador
goles
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
25
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
20
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
17
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
17
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
17
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
15
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
15
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
15
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
15
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
14
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
14
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
14
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
14
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
12
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
12
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
12
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
11
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
11
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
11
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
11
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
10
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
10
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Cambon, Gustavo (Napoli)
10
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
10
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
10
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
9
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
9
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
9
Alderte, Hernan (A Dos Toques)
9
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
9
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
8
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
8
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
8
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
8
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
8
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Sao Caetano)
7
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
7
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Caputo, Marcelo (Bel Calcio)
6
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
6
Bernardi, (Sao Caetano)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
5
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Leani, Daniel (El Bron)
5
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
4
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
4
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
4
Burgos, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Giuferba, (Sao Caetano)
4
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
4
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
4
Moll, German (Sao Caetano)
3
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
3
Antezana, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Matias (A Dos Toques)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
3
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
3
Silva, Fabio (Bel Calcio)
3
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
3
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
3
Rodriguez, Michael (Pelumark)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Bersten, (Sao Caetano)
2
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Augusto (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
2
Destefano, Nicolas (Macandme)
2
Candal, Christian (A Dos Toques)
2
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Todarelli, Sebastián (F. Expuesta)
2
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Napoli)
2
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Gómez, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
2
Forchiero, Gustavo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Antico, (Sao Caetano)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Beron, Juan (Virulana F.C.)
1
Vidal, Facundo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Vargas, Alexis (Bel Calcio)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Guena, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Sanso, Fidel (A Dos Toques)
1
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Quiroz, Dante (Candomberos)
1
Lopez, Gustavo (El Bron)
1
Martinez, Pablo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
López, David (A Dos Toques)
1
Capistros, Federico (Macandme)
1
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
1
Mendoza, Juan (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Córdoba, Gastón (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Antezana, Matías (Tiki Tiki F.C.)
1
Arcieri, Alejo (Pelumark)
1
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
1
Dileva, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
1
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Pastor, Tomas (Pelumark)
1
Casado, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
1
Celico, Cesar (Virulana F.C.)
1
Bianco, Ezequiel (C.A. Tigreso)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
5
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
5
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
4
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Leani, Daniel (El Bron)
4
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
4
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
3
Miño, Mario (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
3
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
3
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
3
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
3
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
3
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
3
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
3
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
3
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
2
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
2
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
2
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
2
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
2
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
2
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
2
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
2
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
2
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
2
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
2
Fernández, Martín (Candomberos)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Minutella, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
2
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
2
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
2
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
2
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
2
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
2
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Madelon, Augusto (Huevo Tano)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
1
Fontorella, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
López, David (A Dos Toques)
1
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
1
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Candomberos)
1
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
1
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
1
Burgos, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
1
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Sanchez, Leandro (Napoli)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Turchen, Ramiro (A Dos Toques)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Santarosa, Facundo (Pelumark)
1
Alderte, Hernan (A Dos Toques)
1
Antezana, Matías (Tiki Tiki F.C.)
1
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
1
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
1
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
1
Vidal, Facundo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Todarelli, Sebastián (F. Expuesta)
1
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
1
Aguirre, Augusto (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
1
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
1