HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2021 > Promocion A-B
resultados
1º FECHA/ 14 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 21 de Agosto de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Formenti, Elian (Casino)
29
García, Juan (Pelusa)
28
Arispe, Lucas (Continenteam)
23
Vibbo, Julian (Esparta)
21
Iannello, Matias (Fiorentina F.C.)
21
Montes, Sebastián (Cannabis F.C.)
16
Ferraro, Luciano (Miami F.C.)
16
Cupido, Walter (La F del Emperador)
16
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
14
Arguelles, Facundo (Cannabis F.C.)
14
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
14
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
13
Fiore, Alan (Fiorentina F.C.)
13
Fiore, Lucas (Fiorentina F.C.)
12
Biondo, Guido (Casino)
12
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
10
Blanco, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
10
Boglio, Nicolas (Miami F.C.)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
10
Ballovich, Matias (Vecchia Signora)
9
Iglesias, Nazareno (Casino)
9
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Cannabis F.C.)
9
Navoa, Nicolás (La F del Emperador)
8
Laso, Ricardo (Esparta)
8
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
8
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
8
Mojoli, Ignacio (Casino)
8
Fiore, Lucas (Yatay)
8
Zubowicz, Matias (Vecchia Signora)
7
Martinez, Ariel (La F del Emperador)
7
Carosella, Lorenzo (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
7
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
7
Alvite, Franco (Vecchia Signora)
6
De Arriba, Leandro (Miami F.C.)
6
Molfetta, Lorenzo (Equipo de Mateo)
6
Gauna, Lucas (Miami F.C.)
6
Larradure, Francisco (Equipo de Mateo)
5
Orac, Lucas (Pelusa)
5
López Díaz, Juan (Pelusa)
5
Villanueva, Juan (Vecchia Signora)
5
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Cambon, Ariel (Continenteam)
5
Bachi, Federico (Casino)
5
Mazzara, MAxi (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Pereira, Fernando (La F del Emperador)
5
Sadrinas, Davd (D. Verde)
5
Nocioni, Silvio (Yatay)
5
Schneider, Ignacio (Vecchia Signora)
5
Martinez, Juan (Kiricocho)
5
Falduto, Nicolas (Fiorentina F.C.)
5
Perucho, Franco (La F del Emperador)
5
Fernández, Cristian (Cannabis F.C.)
5
Garcia, Leandro (Continenteam)
4
Biondi, Rodrigo (Vecchia Signora)
4
Irureta, Matias (Yatay)
4
Meijide, Santiago (Fiorentina F.C.)
4
Mattellone, Lucas (Vecchia Signora)
4
Coury, Chabi (Fiorentina F.C.)
4
Franzon, Alejandro (Continenteam)
4
San Román, Fernando (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
4
Koroyan, Tobías (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Jiménez, Julián (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
4
Astucuri, Juan (Continenteam)
4
Schavini, Franco (Equipo de Mateo)
4
Gallego, Martin (Fiorentina F.C.)
4
Diez, Agustin (Esparta)
3
Santangelo, Lautaro (Vecchia Signora)
3
Lara, Manuel (La F del Emperador)
3
Perrone, Juan (Fiorentina F.C.)
3
Taborda, Tomas (Yatay)
3
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
3
Paesano, Ignacio (Yatay)
3
Loiacono, Nicolas (Continenteam)
3
Moure, Santiago (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Cemeño, Ignacio (Equipo de Mateo)
3
Perez, Lucas (Yatay)
2
Kingston, Mateo (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Armendariz, Gonzalo (Yatay)
2
Ruiz, Mateo (Yatay)
2
Patruno, Diego (Miami F.C.)
2
Blandino, Agustín (Equipo de Mateo)
2
Medina, Miguel (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Dionizo, Guido (Casino)
2
Presa, Martin (Miami F.C.)
2
Díaz López, Juan (Pelusa)
2
Maletti, Franco (Pelusa)
2
Cortes, Lucas (Esparta)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Benevenia, Agustin (Esparta)
2
Iribarne, Facundo (Yatay)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Yatay)
2
Arata, Federico (Casino)
2
Angrisani, Matías (Pelusa)
2
Cecchetto, Nahuel (Esparta)
2
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
2
Cordoba, Matias (Miami F.C.)
2
Fernández, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Federico (Kiricocho)
2
Rosanova, Julian (Miami F.C.)
2
Coralini, Tomas (Kiricocho)
2
Tejo, Nicolás (Cannabis F.C.)
2
Arce, Diego (Pelusa)
2
Di Mauro, Franco (D. Verde)
2
Gonda, Sebastian (Miami F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Fontana, Joaquin (Vecchia Signora)
2
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
2
Gutierrez, Fernando (Yatay)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Kiricocho)
2
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
2
Ruffa, Franco (Continenteam)
2
López Díaz, Mariano (Pelusa)
1
Garcia, Ivan (Kiricocho)
1
Martinez Ponce, Facundo (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Morinari, Dante (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Angoma, Judan (Continenteam)
1
Lowy, Agustin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Caunedo, Ignacio (Kiricocho)
1
Gurri, Martin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Melgarejo, Marcelo (Continenteam)
1
Vizzotti, Valentin (Equipo de Mateo)
1
Lassaga, Exequiel (Continenteam)
1
Sanchez, Santiago (Miami F.C.)
1
Vázquez, Juan (Pelusa)
1
Garcia, Santiago (Kiricocho)
1
Montalto, Ariel (Esparta)
1
Rodriguez, Alexis (Continenteam)
1
Mielniczuk, Exequiel (Esparta)
1
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
1
Fernandez, Lautaro (Casino)
1
Leiva, Walter (Casino)
1
Garcia, Juan (Casino)
1
Manusovich, Nicolas (Yatay)
1
Lopez, Facundo (Esparta)
1
Fragoso, Sebastian (Esparta)
1
Garcia, Ezequiel (Continenteam)
1
Guteda, Damian (Casino)
1
Navarro, Francisco (Yatay)
1
Valdez, Lautaro (Casino)
1
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
1
Scigliano, Agustin (Kiricocho)
1
Prieto, Lautaro (Vecchia Signora)
1
Ríos, Matías (La F del Emperador)
1
Franchina, Diego (Esparta)
1
Martinez, Federico (Cannabis F.C.)
1
Giunta, Agustín (Yatay)
1
Mohaidle, MAtías (Yatay)
1
Ballovich, Santiago (Vecchia Signora)
1
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
1