HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Copa Verano 2021 > Grupo B
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Wachipato.
10
5
5
0
0
29
12
17
2
Lobos Argentina
8
5
4
0
1
33
15
18
3
Iguazú F.C.
4
5
2
0
3
21
34
-13
4
Almeria.
4
5
2
0
3
11
20
-9
5
Cartagena.
2
5
1
0
4
18
22
-4
6
Real Madera.
2
5
1
0
4
23
32
-9
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Almiron, Federico (No Hay Arquero)
19
6
3.17
10
60
2
Rodriguez, Gaston (Wachipato.)
27
8
3.38
9
88.89
3
Montenegro, Jose Maria (Warriors.)
21
6
3.5
9
66.67
4
Mendoza, Ezequiel (Cartagena.)
26
7
3.71
8
87.5
5
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
21
5
4.2
8
62.5
6
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
23
5
4.6
7
71.43
7
Machado, Marcelino (Lobos Arg)
37
8
4.63
8
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 09 de Enero de 2021
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 16 de Enero de 2021
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 23 de Enero de 2021
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 30 de Enero de 2021
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 06 de Febrero de 2021
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Valencia, Ezequiel (Lobos Arg)
28
Monzon, Santiago (No Hay Arquero)
18
Samara, Diego (Wachipato.)
17
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors.)
13
Gaguine, Matias (No Hay Arquero)
13
Block, Matias (La Obra.)
13
Fernandez, Lucas (Iguazú F.C.)
12
Garay, Maximiliano (Warriors.)
11
Valencia, Brian (Lobos Arg)
10
Onorato, Federico (Cartagena.)
10
Godlino, Pablo (Wachipato.)
10
Figueroa, Maxi (Iguazú F.C.)
9
Montenegro, Maxi (Warriors.)
6
Debey, Juan (Wachipato.)
6
De Bartolo, Daniel (Iguazú F.C.)
6
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
5
Dolla, Agustin (Cartagena.)
5
Amarelo, Manuel (Le Brique.)
5
Gonzalez, Sebastian (No Hay Arquero)
5
Martinez, Manuel (La Obra.)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Segurola y Habana)
5
Block, Tomas (La Obra.)
5
Guzman, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
5
Gomez, Daniel (Warriors.)
5
Alboher, Ignacio (Segurola y Habana)
5
Ezequiel, Walter (Real Madera.)
4
Dominguez Bosch, Ignacio (Dorados F.C.)
4
Fernandez, Pablo (Iguazú F.C.)
4
Franco, Brian (Wachipato.)
4
Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
4
Beaudean, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
4
Isasi, Cristian (Real Madera.)
4
Vizzotti, Valentin (No Hay Arquero)
4
Melgin, Julian (Warriors.)
4
Sanchez, Lucas (No Hay Arquero)
4
Kent, Elian (Segurola y Habana)
4
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Almeria.)
4
Sanchez, Bruno (Warriors.)
4
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique.)
4
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Obra.)
4
Isasi, Diego (Real Madera.)
4
Gonzalez, Rodrigo (Real Madera.)
4
Escucharini, Agustin (Le Brique.)
3
Couceiro, Emiliano (Almeria.)
3
Otero, Francisco (No Hay Arquero)
3
Brites, Andres (No Hay Arquero)
3
Onorato, Agustin (Cartagena.)
3
Aumasque, Rodrigo (Dorados F.C.)
3
Blazquez, Daniel (Warriors.)
3
Diaz Gonzalez, Yurbany (Lobos Arg)
3
Diaz, Maximo (Segurola y Habana)
3
Perez, Manuel (Le Brique.)
3
Andrade, Giuliano (Dorados F.C.)
3
Garay, Hernan (Iguazú F.C.)
3
Giuffrida, Nicolas (Cartagena.)
3
Lieggi, Cesar (Le Brique.)
3
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors.)
3
Gulino, Franco (Wachipato.)
3
Collante, Nicolas (No Hay Arquero)
3
Benitez, Facundo (Almeria.)
3
Dominguez, Gonzalo (Dorados F.C.)
2
Caceres Benitez, Juan Carlos (Real Madera.)
2
Canales, Gaston (Iguazú F.C.)
2
Arcidiacono, Ulises (Segurola y Habana)
2
Brian, Casal (Real Madera.)
2
Pebete, Pablo (Wachipato.)
2
Pachilla, Ruben (Segurola y Habana)
2
Gabriel, Thomas (Real Madera.)
2
Montenegro, Jose (Warriors.)
2
Aguero, Lucas (Wachipato.)
2
Carbone, Rodrigo (Warriors.)
2
Maroso, Tomas (Cartagena.)
2
Leiva, Agustin (Almeria.)
2
Dominguez, Tomas (Segurola y Habana)
2
Amarante, Matias (La Obra.)
2
Benitez, Gaston (Almeria.)
2
Sabino, Gustavo (Real Madera.)
2
Castro, Rodrigo (Segurola y Habana)
2
Vallejo, Facundo (Le Brique.)
2
Vibaure, Daniel (Wachipato.)
2
Douce, Ramiro (La Obra.)
2
Garcia, Matias (Cartagena.)
2
Rodriguez, Enzo (Real Madera.)
2
Aumasque, Thiago (Dorados F.C.)
1
Inchauti, Agustin (Wachipato.)
1
Otero, Ariel (Almeria.)
1
Pereira, Jonathan (Almeria.)
1
Nisman, Martin (Cartagena.)
1
Isasi, Eber (Real Madera.)
1
Alvaro, Facundo (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors.)
1
Mostajo Valda, Sergio (Lobos Arg)
1
Lopez, Alexis (Dorados F.C.)
1
A, Franco (Wachipato.)
1
Martins, Franco (No Hay Arquero)
1
Otero, Manuel (La Obra.)
1
Rugiero, Matias (Real Madera.)
1
Elia, Ezequiel (Dorados F.C.)
1
Rios, Facundo (Dorados F.C.)
1
Danada, Matias (La Obra.)
1
Olivera, Tomas (Lobos Arg)
1
Debey, Toti (Wachipato.)
1
Diaz, Yurvanny (Lobos Arg)
1
Gomila, Agustin (Almeria.)
1
Garay Acosta, Lucas (Lobos Arg)
1
Capristo, Daniel (Segurola y Habana)
1
M, Gonzalo (Real Madera.)
1
Campagna, Emanuel (Cartagena.)
1
Zappa, Agustin (La Obra.)
1
Sandoval, Agustin (Lobos Arg)
1
Montenegro, Jose Maria (Warriors.)
1
Fernandez, Jeronimo (Real Madera.)
1
Muñoz, Ignacio (Segurola y Habana)
1
Gomez Silba, Juan Cruz (Real Madera.)
1
Pecoraro, Ignacio (Almeria.)
1
Alonso, Ezequiel (Almeria.)
1
M, Gonzalo (Almeria.)
1
Kiverling, Ricardo (No Hay Arquero)
1
Sequeida, Lucas (Lobos Arg)
1
Vera, Matias (Iguazú F.C.)
1
Alvarez, Luciano (Le Brique.)
1
Machado, Marcelino (Lobos Arg)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (No Hay Arquero)
1
Campana, Federico (Cartagena.)
1