HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2020 > Copa de Oro
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Balvanera F.C.
7
5
2
3
0
16
11
5
2
Sportivo Telmo
5
5
2
1
2
16
22
-6
3
El Bron
5
5
2
1
2
26
18
8
4
Premier F.C.
5
5
2
1
2
17
16
1
5
Krauser
4
5
1
2
2
18
21
-3
6
La Union F.C.
4
5
1
2
2
16
21
-5
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Olivetto, Bruno (Pandorga F.C.)
19
8
2.38
7
114.29
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
9
3
3
7
42.86
3
Perez, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
22
7
3.14
7
100
4
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
21
6
3.5
8
75
5
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
25
7
3.57
7
100
6
Arias, Sebastian (Trampolin Animico)
34
7
4.86
8
87.5
7
Krukovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
21
4
5.25
8
50
8
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
40
7
5.71
8
87.5
9
Hernandez, Federico (La Isla del Gol)
36
5
7.2
5
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 02 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 09 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 16 de Febrero de 2020
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 01 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 08 de Marzo de 2020
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
24
Lopez, Lautaro (Pandorga F.C.)
15
Arispe, Lucas (Matadores)
14
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
12
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
11
Casas, Juan (Bogotá FT)
11
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Russo, Martin (Trampolin Animico)
9
Angoma, Jordan (Matadores)
9
Borrego, Julian (La Union F.C.)
8
Russo, Leandro (Trampolin Animico)
8
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Oliverio, Ramiro (Krauser)
8
Gonzalez, Mariano (Polar F.C.)
7
Lezcano, Damian (El Bron)
7
Lario, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
6
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
6
Mazzitelli, Lucas (Atl. Dunga)
6
Campos, Matias (Futbol Fernet-)
6
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Matadores)
6
Nechaevsky, Damian (Premier F.C.)
6
Gonzalez, Lucas (Krauser)
6
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
6
Suarez, Federico (Krauser)
6
Bustos, Franco (Trampolin Animico)
6
Tescone, Sebastian (La Union F.C.)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Da Silva, Fabian (La Union F.C.)
5
Contreras, Jefferson (Bogotá FT)
5
Suarez, Juan Manuel (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Freggiado, Andres (Pampa F.C.)
5
Kiznis, Martin (La Union F.C.)
5
Irrazabal, Victor (Trampolin Animico)
5
Porcel, Maximiliano (Pandorga F.C.)
5
Chamorro, Leandro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Abas, Yamil (Pampa F.C.)
4
Listorti, Mauro (Futbol Fernet-)
4
Guido, Franco (Premier F.C.)
4
Jerez, Llamsfred (Escandalo F.C.)
4
Casagenova, Tomas (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Paolantonio, Juan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Esquivel, Emiliano (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Varas, Alan (Atl. Dunga)
4
Pauro, Lucas (Krauser)
4
Salomon, Franco (Atl. Dunga)
4
Mastrolorenzo, Franco (Fortaleza F.C.)
4
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Roma, Bruno (El Bron)
4
Gatica, Antony (Polar F.C.)
4
Bruzos, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Angoma, Yudan (Matadores)
4
Julian, - (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Alejandro (Atl. Dunga)
3
Sarfati, Lucas (Pampa F.C.)
3
Caetano, Leonardo (La Isla del Gol)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
3
Dasilva, Gonzalo (La Union F.C.)
3
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Micucci, Diego (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Alonso, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
3
Selvaggi, Pablo (Premier F.C.)
3
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Varela, Leandro (Escandalo F.C.)
3
Gimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Grosso, Andrés (Pandorga F.C.)
3
Otero, Axel (Atl. Dunga)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Martin, Nicolas (Trampolin Animico)
3
Baigorria, Tomas (Pampa F.C.)
2
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Gomez, Leonel (Premier F.C.)
2
Vitri, Gaston (La Union F.C.)
2
Montalto, Ariel (La Union F.C.)
2
Quisbert, Marcelo (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Bustos, Juan (Trampolin Animico)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Ronco, Ignacio (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Monzon, Jose Maria (La Isla del Gol)
2
Rodriguez, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
2
Antico, Mauro (El Bron)
2
Farias, Gabriel (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Capozzi, Diego (Krauser)
2
Maccarone, Roque (El Bron)
2
Pfrediani, Esteban (Premier F.C.)
2
Gomez, Axel (Premier F.C.)
2
Velasquez, Nicolas (La Isla del Gol)
2
Decastelli, Andres (Futbol Fernet-)
2
Batalla, Alberto (La Isla del Gol)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Figuera, Enyelber (Polar F.C.)
2
Chamorro, Ezequiel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Oliverio, Facundo (Krauser)
2
Thomas, Prosperi (Atl. Dunga)
2
Coman, Thiago (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Ayala, Leandro (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Borget, Maxi (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Maxi (Fortaleza F.C.)
2
Arias, Maxi (Trampolin Animico)
2
Ospina, Ian (Escandalo F.C.)
2
De Benedetto, Damian (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Krauser)
1
Aranda, Ariel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
1
Palacios, Marcos (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
1
Campos, Andres (Pandorga F.C.)
1
Amaya, William (Bogotá FT)
1
Romero, Jonathan (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Granovsky, Federico (Pampa F.C.)
1
Rojo, Alexis (Fortaleza F.C.)
1
Miranda, Ivan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Diaz, Juan (Polar F.C.)
1
Hernandez, Matias (La Isla del Gol)
1
Pavser, Marcos (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Astucuri, Franco (Matadores)
1
Morante, Maxi (Matadores)
1
Velazquez, Darwin (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Marchese, Elias (Pampa F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Fabian (Bogotá FT)
1
Dominguez, Sebastian (El Bron)
1
Maiellaro, Agustin (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Cadenas, Juan Ignacio (Krauser)
1
Zubowicz, Nicolas (Pampa F.C.)
1
Lopez, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Gnoca, Ezequiel (Atl. Dunga)
1
Apolinar, Jofmar (Polar F.C.)
1
Iñiguez, Ezequiel (La Isla del Gol)
1
Delacuadra, Leonardo (Premier F.C.)
1
Pacheco, Carlos (Polar F.C.)
1
Barrios, Pablo (Krauser)
1
Llubner, Marcos (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Platini, Diego (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Pereira, Jonatan (Trampolin Animico)
1
Flores, Franco (La Isla del Gol)
1
Naso, Rodrigo (Futbol Fernet-)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Alarcon, Jesus (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Salazar, Cesar (Polar F.C.)
1
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Lliamsfred, Y (Escandalo F.C.)
1
Saracho, Bruno (La Isla del Gol)
1
Muñoz, Rodrigo (Sportivo Telmo)
1