HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2019 > Categoria C
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
S.A.C.
25
13
12
1
0
107
29
78
2
Franco Canadiense
20
13
10
0
3
73
44
29
3
Vaporaki
20
13
9
2
2
55
28
27
4
Despense & Justice
20
13
10
0
3
74
47
27
5
La Plaza
15
13
7
1
5
59
48
11
6
Rodilla de Cristal F.C.
14
13
7
0
6
58
54
4
7
La Pelota no se Mancha.
14
13
7
0
6
69
64
5
8
Defensa
12
13
6
0
7
59
52
7
9
Liniers F.C.
8
13
4
0
9
59
64
-5
10
Pin Pals
8
13
4
0
9
40
81
-41
11
Correa del Sur
6
13
3
0
10
53
68
-15
12
Gurebicho
6
13
3
0
10
23
45
-22
13
Las Palmas-
4
13
2
0
11
35
69
-34
14
Los Normapla
4
13
2
0
11
27
98
-71
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
26
10
2.6
12
83.33
2
Rubio, Alvaro (Vaporaki)
16
6
2.67
11
54.55
3
Verna, PAtricio (Gurebicho)
10
3
3.33
5
60
4
Franzón, Alejandro (Defensa)
20
5
4
10
50
5
Divincenzo, Juan Manuel (Despense & Justice)
38
9
4.22
12
75
6
Rojas, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
32
7
4.57
13
53.85
7
Olmedo, Matías (La Plaza)
48
10
4.8
11
90.91
8
Via, Mauro (Las Palmas-)
21
4
5.25
8
50
9
marques, Mauro (Liniers FC)
58
11
5.27
12
91.67
10
Contreras, Matías (La Pelota no se Mancha)
50
9
5.56
10
90
11
Marquez, Manu (Las Palmas-)
36
4
9
8
50
resultados
1º FECHA/ 12 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 25 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Schepeck, Julián (Franco Canadiense)
20
Carzoglio, Juan (Despense & Justice)
18
Díaz, Emiliano (S.A.C.)
17
Burela, Hernán (S.A.C.)
17
Sosa, Nicolás (Correa del Sur)
16
Gonzalez, Nahuel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
16
Spalleta, Ivan (S.A.C.)
15
Requelme, Damián (Liniers FC)
14
Soiza, Federico (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
14
Aragón, Alexis (Defensa)
14
Di Giacomo, Marcel (S.A.C.)
13
Arce, Diego (La Pelota no se Mancha)
13
Gonzalez, Daniel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
13
Frontera, Pablo (La Plaza)
12
Sosa, Damián (Correa del Sur)
12
Olmedo, Lucas (La Plaza)
11
Arispe, Lucas (Las Palmas-)
11
Castillo Vélez, Fernando (Franco Canadiense)
11
Bedrozov, Leandro (Liniers FC)
11
Montiel, Nicolás (Liniers FC)
10
López, Mariano (Despense & Justice)
10
Selle, Ariel (Despense & Justice)
10
Banegas, MAriano (Despense & Justice)
9
Biron, Nicolás (Franco Canadiense)
9
Galliccio, Gastón (Despense & Justice)
9
Montenegro, Cristian (S.A.C.)
9
Scaramuccia, David (Franco Canadiense)
9
Luna, Agustín (Vaporaki)
9
Juarez, Federico (Vaporaki)
9
Agüero, Lucas (La Plaza)
8
Vergara, Sebastián (Las Palmas-)
8
Rodríguez, Ezequiel (Franco Canadiense)
7
Scatularo, Ivan (S.A.C.)
7
Gambarte, MAriano (Franco Canadiense)
7
Moreno, Matías (Pin Pals)
7
González, Axel (Liniers FC)
7
Larrea, Lucas (Defensa)
7
Mansilla, Germán (Defensa)
7
Martínez, Luciano (Despense & Justice)
7
Salvi, Lucas (Los Normapla)
7
Azula, Diego (Pin Pals)
6
Corbisieri, Ezequiel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
6
Molinero, Fernando (Correa del Sur)
6
Frecha, Mariano (Gurebicho)
6
Leoni, Ignacio (Correa del Sur)
6
Díaz, Hernán (Defensa)
6
Gómez, Federico (La Plaza)
6
Salvatierra, Ezequiel (S.A.C.)
5
Villalba, José (Pin Pals)
5
Soza, Gonzalo (S.A.C.)
5
Marmol, Juan Pablo (Los Normapla)
5
Andujar, Damián (Defensa)
5
marques, Mauro (Liniers FC)
5
Díaz, Manuel (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Matías (S.A.C.)
5
Acevedo, Matías (Las Palmas-)
5
Mariñas, Ema (S.A.C.)
4
Riveros, Ivan (Vaporaki)
4
Masessa, MArcelo (Correa del Sur)
4
Marano, Franco (Vaporaki)
4
Rosano, Federico (Las Palmas-)
4
Molinaro, Leandro (Los Normapla)
4
García, Leandro (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
Larrea, Christian (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
Kasten, Federico (S.A.C.)
4
Fernández, Juan (Vaporaki)
4
Scaramuccia, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
4
Mazzota, Martín (Liniers FC)
4
Guevara, Fabián (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
4
González, Silvio (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Garzon, Facundo (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Romero, Sebastiá (Pin Pals)
3
Bagre, El Gran (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Sydorczuk, G (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Ferrara, Fernando (Defensa)
3
Morales, Sebastián (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Gerez, Lautaro (Defensa)
3
Brandon, Walter (Defensa)
3
García, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Larrea, Juan Pablo (Defensa)
3
Fernandez, Facundo (Pin Pals)
3
Contreras, Matías (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
Allas, Nicolás (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Peluso, Juan (La Pelota no se Mancha)
3
De Los Santos, Javier (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
3
Rizza, Santiago (Defensa)
3
Peluso, Franco (La Plaza)
2
Kamida, Gastón (Vaporaki)
2
Solito, Daniel (Despense & Justice)
2
Rubio, Alvaro (Vaporaki)
2
Arman, Pablo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Mazzitelli, Sebastián (Liniers FC)
2
Torres, Diego (Vaporaki)
2
Barresi, Pablo (Defensa)
2
Ghioldi, Tomás (Vaporaki)
2
Montenegro, Iván (S.A.C.)
2
Ambrosio, MAxi (Los Normapla)
2
Salguero, Alejandro (Gurebicho)
2
Verna, PAtricio (Gurebicho)
2
López, Diego (Gurebicho)
2
Amendola, Rodrigo (La Plaza)
2
Herrera, Jonatán (Vaporaki)
2
Suriani, Emanuel (La Plaza)
2
Alentorin, MArtín (Los Normapla)
2
Mazzitelli, Miguel (Correa del Sur)
2
Fernández, Santiago (Despense & Justice)
2
Conde, Jonathan (Las Palmas-)
2
Gallardo, MArtín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Sosa, Demian (Correa del Sur)
2
Marquez, Manu (Las Palmas-)
2
Di Giacomo, Ale (S.A.C.)
2
Bond, Ariel (Gurebicho)
2
Carello, Martín (La Pelota no se Mancha)
2
Giordano, Mauro (Pin Pals)
2
Sela, Rodrigo (La Plaza)
2
Claps, Jonatan (Defensa)
2
Olmedo, Matías (La Plaza)
2
Lendaro, Joaquín (Pin Pals)
2
Castero, Mauro (Correa del Sur)
2
Amaro, Damián (Correa del Sur)
2
Rolon, F. (S.A.C.)
2
Mondeav, Pablo (Vaporaki)
2
Miranda, David (Vaporaki)
2
Cedreira, Facu (Defensa)
2
Montull, Facundo (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Misito, Ezequiel (Los Normapla)
1
Coccimiglio, Luciano (Defensa)
1
Rueda, Ciro (Los Normapla)
1
De Genaro, Guchu (Gurebicho)
1
Imgaray, Juan (Gurebicho)
1
Malarino, Julián (Gurebicho)
1
Samurio, Nilo (Los Normapla)
1
Beraldo, Franco (Franco Canadiense)
1
Acosta, Francisco (La Plaza)
1
Carrasco, Jonathan (Pin Pals)
1
Rizzo, Santiago (Defensa)
1
Battiato, Walter (Vaporaki)
1
Zenngotita, Alejo (La Plaza)
1
Jacomelli, Martín (Despense & Justice)
1
Piantadosi, Federico (Pin Pals)
1
De La Iglesia, Santiago (Defensa)
1
Glec, Jonatan (Defensa)
1
Pitudo, Fabricio (Gurebicho)
1
Olivera, Luis (S.A.C.)
1
García, Gabriel (Pin Pals)
1
Moinero, Fernando (Correa del Sur)
1
Pelozo, Esteban (S.A.C.)
1
Acebey, Guido (Vaporaki)
1
Moya, Ulises (Pin Pals)
1
Bedrozou, Leandro (Liniers FC)
1
Soto, Ayrton (Liniers FC)
1
Alexis, Maximiliano (Defensa)
1
Agustín, (Gurebicho)
1
Curia, Gabriel (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1
Maraño, Franco (Vaporaki)
1
Arevalo, Maxi (La Plaza)
1
Valeije, Nahuel (Liniers FC)
1
Demarco, Federico (Rodilla de Cristal F.C.)
1
Guevara, Gonzalo (Pin Pals)
1
Acevedo, Tomas (Pin Pals)
1
Villegas, Mauro (Correa del Sur)
1
Maffeson, Sebastián (Liniers FC)
1
Carrasco, Leandro (Pin Pals)
1
Ariel, (Defensa)
1
Barreto, Alan (Vaporaki)
1
Aguilera, César (Las Palmas-)
1
Guevara, Sebastián (Los Normapla)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Defensa)
1
Vidoz, Jason (Vaporaki)
1
Comerci, Federico (Correa del Sur)
1
Tornini, Lázaro (S.A.C.)
1
Varene, Nahuel (Liniers FC)
1
Carrasco, Lautaro (Pin Pals)
1
Riande, Patricio (Correa del Sur)
1
Salamero, Fran (Gurebicho)
1
Ojeda, PAtricio (Defensa)
1
González, Rodrigo (Pin Pals)
1
Civilino, Hugo (La Pelota no se Mancha)
1