HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Clausura 2019 > Categoria A
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Corral F.C.
29
15
14
1
0
98
46
52
2
Termino Jugada
25
15
12
1
2
78
27
51
3
Mandarina
22
15
11
0
4
58
43
15
4
La Banda de Nacho
21
15
10
1
4
65
38
27
5
La Familia
21
15
10
1
4
79
34
45
6
C.A. Los Quesos
18
15
9
0
6
69
59
10
7
La Banda de Gutierrez
15
15
7
1
7
49
55
-6
8
IPA F.C.
14
15
7
0
8
50
76
-26
9
Ni Cuadrada
14
15
6
2
7
62
67
-5
10
Los Panas
13
15
6
1
8
53
60
-7
11
Es Magico
11
15
5
1
9
50
69
-19
12
La Cofradia F.C.
11
15
5
1
9
34
60
-26
13
Lorca F.C.
10
15
3
4
8
46
55
-9
14
33 Orientales
10
15
5
0
10
27
53
-26
15
Paladar Negro
6
15
3
0
12
34
67
-33
16
El Falso 10
0
15
0
0
15
8
51
-43
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Vega, Federico (Termino Jugada)
20
8
2.5
12
66.67
2
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
22
8
2.75
12
66.67
3
Gomez, Juan Cruz (La Familia)
44
15
2.93
16
93.75
4
Carballo, Ramiro (La Cofradia FC)
25
5
5
9
55.56
5
Goldman, Guido (Es Magico)
30
6
5
13
46.15
6
Selfeni, Mariano (Mandarina)
39
7
5.57
10
70
resultados
1º FECHA/ 10 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 17 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 24 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 31 de Agosto de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 07 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 14 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 21 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 28 de Septiembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 05 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 12 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 19 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 26 de Octubre de 2019
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 02 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 09 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 16 de Noviembre de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Gomez, Victor (C.A. Los Quesos)
29
Zelarayan, Cristian (Corral F.C.)
23
Gey, Damian (La Familia)
22
Sabino, Gustavo (La Familia)
21
Figueredo, Benjamin (IPA F.C.)
21
Ruiz, Lautaro (Mandarina)
20
Morbido, Agustin (Termino Jugada)
17
Breglia, Facundo (Termino Jugada)
16
Feijoo, Gaston (Los Panas)
14
Porfido, Enrique (Ni Cuadrada)
14
Arbizu, Franco (Corral F.C.)
14
Lago, Franco (Lorca F.C.)
13
Lasca, Martin (La Banda de Nacho)
12
Gerez, Alexis (Ni Cuadrada)
12
Misel, Gonzalo (Termino Jugada)
11
Navarro, Jesus (Corral F.C.)
11
Sabino, Guillermo (La Familia)
10
Viubliomnet, Martin (Corral F.C.)
9
Viubliomnet, Tomas (Corral F.C.)
9
Danada, Matias (La Banda de Gutierrez)
9
Fernandez, Lucas (Es Magico)
9
Lagos, Lucas (Lorca F.C.)
9
Gile, Nicolas (Ni Cuadrada)
8
Pereyra, Ezequiel (Ni Cuadrada)
7
Soza, Alan (C.A. Los Quesos)
7
Garay, Hernan (Es Magico)
7
Bermudez, Pablo (La Banda de Nacho)
7
Calo, Julian (Lorca F.C.)
7
Navarro, Eduardo (Corral F.C.)
7
Martinez Otero, Manuel (La Banda de Gutierrez)
7
Buyo, Lucas (La Banda de Nacho)
6
Castaldo, Lucas (Corral F.C.)
6
Pappa, Agustin (La Banda de Gutierrez)
6
Monteros, Gaston (Mandarina)
6
Couceiro, Emiliano (Los Panas)
6
Amarilla, Mauro (Paladar Negro)
6
De Bartolo, Daniel (Es Magico)
6
Mendez, Ezequiel (Corral F.C.)
6
Koulof, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
6
Del Mazo, Jeronimo (Lorca F.C.)
6
Cabana, Jonathan (C.A. Los Quesos)
6
Torterolo, Santiago (La Banda de Nacho)
5
Canales, Gaston (Es Magico)
5
Diaz Miguez, Lautaro (Termino Jugada)
5
De Bartolo, Matias (Es Magico)
5
Benitez, Facundo (Los Panas)
5
Barbero, German (Ni Cuadrada)
5
Da Silva, Lionel (Paladar Negro)
5
Casella, Juan Pablo (La Banda de Nacho)
5
Franco, Walter (IPA F.C.)
5
Vega, Federico (Termino Jugada)
5
Ledesma, Santiago (C.A. Los Quesos)
4
Veras, Clemente (Ni Cuadrada)
4
Figueroa, Maxi (Es Magico)
4
Gomez, Juan Cruz (La Familia)
4
Block, Tomas (La Banda de Gutierrez)
4
Eligula, Matias (Termino Jugada)
4
Sabino, Daniel (La Familia)
4
Magnone, Mariano (La Banda de Nacho)
4
Diaz Miguez, Alejandro (Termino Jugada)
4
Medina, Lucas (La Familia)
4
Confalonieri, Gianluca (La Cofradia FC)
4
Block, Matias (La Banda de Gutierrez)
4
Valencia, Ezequiel (C.A. Los Quesos)
4
Tapia, Daniel (C.A. Los Quesos)
3
Urquiza, Valentin (La Banda de Gutierrez)
3
Alvaro, F. (Es Magico)
3
Varela, Mateo (La Cofradia FC)
3
Biagioni, Guido (33 Orientales)
3
Vignozzi, Franco (Lorca F.C.)
3
Rozycki, Federico (Los Panas)
3
Leiva, Agustin (Los Panas)
3
Reinaga, Franco (Mandarina)
3
Douce, Ramiro (La Banda de Gutierrez)
3
Fernandez, Pablo (Es Magico)
3
Martin, Tomas (Mandarina)
3
Banegas, Jonathan (Paladar Negro)
3
Akil, Luciano (La Banda de Nacho)
3
Mileo, Adriel (El Falso 10)
3
Lopez, Cristian (Los Panas)
3
Samaniego, Cristian (IPA F.C.)
3
Zalazar, Martin (33 Orientales)
3
Pereyra, Julian (Los Panas)
3
Diana, Matias (Paladar Negro)
3
Lopez, Celso (Paladar Negro)
3
Chiaramello, Juan (IPA F.C.)
3
Sasso, Santiago (La Cofradia FC)
2
Monaco, Lucas (IPA F.C.)
2
Leyton, Brian (Los Panas)
2
Medina, Miguel (C.A. Los Quesos)
2
Alvaro, Francisco (Es Magico)
2
Brienza, Santiago (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Vaquero, Gaston (Lorca F.C.)
2
Barrio, Guillermo (Los Panas)
2
Salazar, Agustin (La Familia)
2
Alfonso, Piero (Corral F.C.)
2
Antelo, Leandro (Es Magico)
2
Caceres, Juan Carlos (La Familia)
2
Postiglioni, Maxi (33 Orientales)
2
Baez, Emanuel (33 Orientales)
2
Buonocore, Nicolas (La Banda de Gutierrez)
2
Mbazbaz, Maxi (Los Panas)
2
Algieri, Nicolas (La Cofradia FC)
2
Corrado, Ivan (La Cofradia FC)
2
Barrientos, Alan (Termino Jugada)
2
Vitale, Lautaro (Paladar Negro)
2
Saavedra, Nicola (C.A. Los Quesos)
2
Leanza, Enzo (Mandarina)
2
Gonzalez Balbi, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Rodriguez, Francisco (La Cofradia FC)
2
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Soria, Juan (IPA F.C.)
2
Cabrera, Matias (Lorca F.C.)
2
Larreta, Joaco (La Cofradia FC)
2
Ledesma, Lautaro (33 Orientales)
2
Alvarez, Diego (El Falso 10)
2
Chazarreta, Miguel (IPA F.C.)
2
Landriel, Leonardo (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Vergne, Pablo (33 Orientales)
2
Fernández, Lucas (Ni Cuadrada)
2
Lacgua, Nazareno (La Cofradia FC)
2
Magnone, Ramiro (La Banda de Nacho)
2
Pelozo, Matias (33 Orientales)
1
Diaz, Emiliano (IPA F.C.)
1
Bazzana, Marco (Los Panas)
1
Quiroga, Ramiro (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Hoyos, Gabriel (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Saavedra, Gonzalo (Corral F.C.)
1
Zarate, Ezequiel (Mandarina)
1
Rivero, Alejandro (Los Panas)
1
Santiago, - (Paladar Negro)
1
Luqui, Federico (33 Orientales)
1
Favilla, Cristian (Es Magico)
1
Benitez, Matias (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Leonardo, Landriel (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Figueredo, Eliseo (IPA F.C.)
1
Bernardez, Mauro (El Falso 10)
1
Guerrero, Ismael (Los Panas)
1
Maidana, Leandro (Paladar Negro)
1
Amarante, Matias (La Banda de Gutierrez)
1
Lemcke, Alan (El Falso 10)
1
Herrera, Jonathan (Lorca F.C.)
1
Zubeldia, Facundo (C.A. Los Quesos)
1
Selfeni, Mariano (Mandarina)
1
Manelli, Lucas (Los Panas)
1
Velazquez, Alejandro (Paladar Negro)
1
Balestrelli, Tomas (33 Orientales)
1
Geldez, Matias (La Familia)
1
Ruiz, Juan (Mandarina)
1
Leonidas, Maicol (Termino Jugada)
1
Martinet, Manuel (La Banda de Gutierrez)
1
Alvarado, Franco (El Falso 10)
1
Gomez, Pablo (33 Orientales)
1
Serantes, Tomas (La Cofradia FC)
1
Landriel, Camilo (Ni Cuadrada)
1
Cepeda, Uriel (Mandarina)
1
Aikhanian, Carlos (Paladar Negro)
1
Colagiovani, Mauro (Mandarina)
1
Di Biagio, Matias (IPA F.C.)
1
Saggio, Tiago (La Cofradia FC)
1
Cayoya, Samir (La Cofradia FC)
1
Wilinmer, Matias (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Nuñez, Tomas (Mandarina)
1
Vigon, Fernando (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Polese, Ayrton (Paladar Negro)
1
Arbizu, Leo (Corral F.C.)
1
Petrora, Geronimo (Paladar Negro)
1