HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2019 > Copa de Bronce
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Los Chacales F.C.
7
4
3
1
0
20
9
11
2
Carlitos Way
4
4
2
0
2
18
16
2
3
LBT F.C.
4
4
2
0
2
12
13
-1
4
Fractura Expuesta
3
4
1
1
2
8
10
-2
5
Pileta
2
4
1
0
3
4
14
-10
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
16
7
2.29
8
87.5
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
13
5
2.6
6
83.33
3
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Dubai Unidos)
14
5
2.8
8
62.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
17
5
3.4
7
71.43
5
Bordon, Facundo (Jacob F.C.)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
6
Ojeda, Walter (La Vieja Escuela)
26
4
6.5
5
80
7
Vega, Patricio (Pileta)
20
2
10
3
66.67
resultados
1º FECHA/ 11 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 25 de Febrero de 2019
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 18 de Marzo de 2019
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cuevas, Pablo (Hay Equipo)
13
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
11
Mascheroni, Ariel (Mac en Ojotas)
10
Amarilla, Daniel (Borbotones)
10
Arieta, Nahuel (Dubai Unidos)
10
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
10
Vila, Gonzalo (Maldonado F.C.)
10
Dumont, Federico (Borbotones)
10
Nagarama, Lucas (Tarea Fina)
8
Galceran, Julian (Maldonado F.C.)
8
Imhoff, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
8
Catanzaro, Ruben (Borbotones)
8
Fragola, Juan (Carlitos Way)
7
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales F.C.)
7
Weidert, Guido (Hay Equipo)
7
Latorre, Brian (Antorcha F.C.)
7
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Mac en Ojotas)
7
Banega, Santiago (Niapalancha)
6
Ramirez, Ramiro (Niapalancha)
6
Vidal, Tadeo (Dubai Unidos)
6
Suarez, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
6
Intrieri, Diego (Antorcha F.C.)
6
Paz, Lucio (Dubai Unidos)
6
Fadic, Marco (Borbotones)
6
Minutella, Guido (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Rodriguez, Gaston (Jacob F.C.)
5
Calvet, Mauro (Hercules F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Mac en Ojotas)
5
Rivas, Julian (Borbotones)
5
Cavallo, Emiliano (Borbotones)
5
Calabro, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jonathan (Maldonado F.C.)
5
D' Aquila, Alan (Hercules F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Maldonado F.C.)
5
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Nagahama, Cristian (Tarea Fina)
4
Vaz, Victor (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Testa, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
4
Rodriguez, Gonzalo (Jacob F.C.)
4
Cuesta, Agustin (Fractura Expuesta)
4
Oviedo, Lucas (La Vieja Escuela)
4
Vivas, Jose (Pileta)
4
Tavella, Pablo (Mac en Ojotas)
4
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
4
Perez, Hernan (Jacob F.C.)
4
Barrera, Juan (Tarea Fina)
3
Nasti, Diego (Tarea Fina)
3
Gonzalez, Sergio (Antorcha F.C.)
3
Cerezo, Julian (Dubai Unidos)
3
Ruiz, Camilo (Carlitos Way)
3
Lo Guercio, Pablo (Tarea Fina)
3
Nuñez, Axel (Hay Equipo)
3
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales F.C.)
3
Luna, Agustin (Niapalancha)
3
Chiesa, Matias (Niapalancha)
3
Reyes, Nehuen (Carlitos Way)
3
Merani, Tomas (Carlitos Way)
3
Roque, Federico (Niapalancha)
3
Duran, Nelson (Pileta)
3
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
3
Santoro, Martin (Fractura Expuesta)
3
Camera, Juan Pablo (Dubai Unidos)
2
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales F.C.)
2
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Stabile, Nicolas (Tarea Fina)
2
Bernardi, Diego (Mac en Ojotas)
2
Carbalo, Mariano (Hay Equipo)
2
Alcaire, Leandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Fuentes, Emanuel (Hercules F.C.)
2
Ghioldi, Tomas (Niapalancha)
2
Martín, Daniel (L.B.T. F.C.)
2
Coria, Leo (Hercules F.C.)
2
Amaya, Matias (Tarea Fina)
2
Orellana, Emiliano (Hay Equipo)
2
Ivs, Axel (Carlitos Way)
2
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
2
Squeri, Alejo (Jacob F.C.)
2
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Maldonado F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Alejandro (La Vieja Escuela)
2
Mansilla, Federico (Antorcha F.C.)
2
Miralla, Nicolas (Dubai Unidos)
2
Temata, Alejandro (Tarea Fina)
2
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Vega, Brian (Pileta)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Dubai Unidos)
1
Blat, Martin (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Saber, Mauri (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Lizzoli, Juan (Hercules F.C.)
1
Boggiano, Federico (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pascual, Fernando (Mac en Ojotas)
1
De Angeli, Nicolas (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Mondragon, Rodrigo (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Grullio, Nicolas (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
1
Pirilli, Mariano (Fractura Expuesta)
1
Prini, Juan Bautista (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
De Vito, Leandro (Pileta)
1
Ramirez, Luciano (Niapalancha)
1
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
1
Bordallo, Julian (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Lucero, Nacho (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Rable, Yako (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Sigal, Martin (Hercules F.C.)
1
Blanco, Emiliano (Hercules F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Rodriguez, Ariel (Tarea Fina)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Lenti, Agustin (La Vieja Escuela)
1
Leone, Javier (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Gabella, Tomas (Jacob F.C.)
1
Lucero, Nicolás (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Covalli, Maxi (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Mongano, Miguel (Hercules F.C.)
1
Acosta, Fernando (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Molina, Diego (Hercules F.C.)
1
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Ramirez, Adrian (Tarea Fina)
1
Dolbenzia, Roman (Tarea Fina)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Gotter, Maximo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Segovia, Daniel (Antorcha F.C.)
1
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Jacob F.C.)
1
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Monserrat, Santiago (Jacob F.C.)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Mac en Ojotas)
1
Fernández, Guillermo (L.B.T. F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Maldonado F.C.)
1
Espinola, Ariel (Maldonado F.C.)
1