HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Promo B-C

goleadores

goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
39
López Díaz, Juan (Camaron)
21
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
19
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
18
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
17
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
16
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
14
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
12
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
11
Merani, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
11
Bayle, Facundo (Camaron)
11
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
11
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
10
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
10
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
9
Sánchez, Leandro (Niunobueno)
9
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
9
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
8
Stringa, Lucas (Camaron)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
7
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
7
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Civilia, Fernando (Niunobueno)
6
Marco Antonio, (Camaron)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
Samid, Santiago (Niunobueno)
5
Antonini, Christian (Elegante Sport)
5
Jusid, Jony (Picavos)
5
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
5
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
5
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Rolon, Boris (SC 53)
4
Carrizo, Damian (Elegante Sport)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Baldo, Miguel (Niunobueno)
4
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
4
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
4
Porcel De Peralta, Jorge (SC 53)
4
Díaz López, Juan (Camaron)
4
Britos, Cristian (Niunobueno)
4
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
4
Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco (Los Gallegos)
4
Aramayo, Facundo (Los Gallegos)
4
Benz, Tomas (Los Gallegos)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Paz, Iván (Niunobueno)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ponce, Mariano (SC 53)
2
Vega, Joaquín (Los Gallegos)
2
Ríos, Walter (SC 53)
2
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Larrea, Lucas (Los Gallegos)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Sueino, Germán (Niunobueno)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Herner, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
2
Cambieri, Guido (Niunobueno)
2
Rey, Santiago (Camaron)
2
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Boverio, Dario (Camaron)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
2
Civilla, Esteban (Niunobueno)
2
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
Boveno, Dario (Camaron)
1
Landrilla, Cristian (Niunobueno)
1
López Díaz, Mariano (Camaron)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Gauna, Yon (SC 53)
1
Luciani, Nicolas (Kiricocho)
1